MENU

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

 

Posted hereunder are the partial list of eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 43)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 43 dated 16 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 6 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 16 August 2017 DAGSON, MARIETTA  B. Luna (Poblacion)
DALUSON, ROSENDA  O. Luna (Poblacion)
DUMALSIN, ARSENIA  P. Luna (Poblacion)
GONAYON, SONNY  D. Luna (Poblacion)
LEMOS, SALVACION  T. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
TONGDO, VIRGINIA  G. Luna (Poblacion)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 44)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 44 dated 18 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 8 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 18 August 2017 ANGIT, ROLANDO  S. Batac (4 Nalupta)
CABATU, ALFREDO  A. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
CARLOS, PAQUITO  M. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
DULDULAO, ALEJA GERAL Digos (Rizal Ave)
EVARISTO, AMADA  E. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
RICARZE, FEDERICO  D. Antique (Rep. A. Salazar )
SORNITO, JOSEPHINE  A. Gaisano (Luna St)    
VELARDE, BABYLYN  A. Roxas (Osmeña St)  

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 42)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 42 dated 11 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 3 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATES NAMES LBP BRANCH
 11 August 2017 ALERTA, NOEL  A. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
LOMUGDANG, NELSON  A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
LORENZO, MELY  S. Roxas (Osmeña St)  

 

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 41)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 41 dated 10 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 3 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATES NAMES LBP BRANCH
 10 August 2017 BATOON, SOTELO  F. Bangued (Taft St)
NATAN, NIKKILY  L. Capistrano (Capistrano St)
OLIVEROS, GLORIA  B. Maramag (South Poblacion)

 

 

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 40)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 40 dated 08 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 13 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATES NAMES LBP BRANCH
 08 August 2017 BABARAN, VICENTE  G. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
BAGIOAN, TOMAS  M. Bangued (Taft St)
BALASTA, FRANCISCO  L. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CISCAR, BEN  A. Cavite City (P. Burgos Ave)
DE CASTRO, WILHELMINA  C. QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)
GARCIA, SHAILA THERESA D. Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)
JAVONILLO, GEORGE  L. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
OSORIO, BERNARDO  J. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
RAFAEL, ALOJEO  A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
RAGRAGIO, JUNIO  M. QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)
REGONDOLA, JUSTINO  M. Ligao (McKinley St)
REMES, FELIPA  S. Gen. Santos (Natl Highway)  
ROLDAN, ANGELOUS  B. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 39)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 39 dated 07 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 19 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATES NAMES LBP BRANCH
 07 August 2017 WALSH, LILLIAN  Q. Antipolo (Circumferential Road)
JABOLIN, DIVINA  V. Calbayog (Umbria St)
PACUAN, ROQUE  . Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)
SALILID, AMPARO  G. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
ROBLES, EULALIA  G. Molave (Mabini St)
BOLIGOR, ALFREDO  A. Ozamiz (Don Anselmo Bernard Ave)
ANTOJADO, ERNESTO  B. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
ANTOJADO, JUANITO  L. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
ANTOJADO, LEOPOLDO  L. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
ARNADO, WINEFREDA  L. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
BAHIBAG, ERNESTO  V. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
CALONIA, ALICIA  C. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
DOGOMEO, ANGELITO  L. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
LONZAGA, PAQUITO  R. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
RITA, ROGELIO  U. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
SARATOBIAS, RENATO  H. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
TOMACAS, ROBERTO  A. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
SUAREZ, ROMER  B. Sagay (Roxas Ave)
DAGDAG, HONEY  C. Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 38)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 38 dated 01 August 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 18 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 01 August 2017 BABON, TEODORO JR. A. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
BENESA, CARMELITA  B. Bangued (Taft St)
CABUSAS, FELIX  B. Toledo (Sangi)
CERVANTES, PERLITA  E. Sipalay (Barangay 2)
FARROL, ALBERT  C. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
LAZARTE, RODOLFO  B. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
LIAGAO, PEPITO  B. Bangued (Taft St)
LOPEZ, MARIA LORETO  A. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
MANALANSAN, LUCIANO  R. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
POSO, MYRNA  A. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
QUIMPO, NATHAN GILBERT  F. QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)
RODRIGUEZ, MYRNA  G. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
SALILID, REY  S. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
SAMUYAG, FE  O. Molave (Mabini St)
TUBBAN, FRANCISCO  L. Bangued (Taft St)
TUBBAN, JAIME  P. Bangued (Taft St)
VALDEZ, ADELFO  P. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
WAJE, PRUDENCIO  M. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 37)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 37 dated 27 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 10 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 27 July 2017 GALICIA, PERLITA  F. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
GUILLERMO, FAUSTINO  B. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
LEONES, CARPIO  C. Bangued (Taft St)
LOVELY, MARIA ROSE  A. Cavite City (P. Burgos Ave)
MAGSALAY, YULOFREDO JR. H. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
PEDRO, DESEDERIO  F. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
RONCO, EDMUNDO  S. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
TABLADA, RAFAEL  Q. Calbayog (Umbria St)
TUBBAN, ARTHUR  M. Bangued (Taft St)
YORAC, MARGOT  B. QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 36)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 36 dated 26 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 6 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 26 July 2017 ALONSAGAY, MILAGROS  S. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
CAGBABANUA, LARRYBOY  C. Dipolog (Quezon Ave)
MORALES, VICTORIO  F. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
SALVADOR, LENVILLE  C. Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)
TINGSON, LUZMINDA  N. Tubod (Quezon Ave)
VITA, MARITES  M. Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 35)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 35 dated 25 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 14 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 25 July 2017 AMPARADO, ADELINA  A. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
ARMADA, GAUDENCIO  A. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
CORBI, FLORENCIO  J. Candon (Natl Highway)
GALICIA, ANGELINA  D. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
GALLARES, BRAULIO  R. Mandaue (Tipolo)
GONZALEZ, ALICE  P. Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)
JAGMOC, AURELIO Jr. R. Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)
LAUREL, HENSON  T. Quezon City Circle (PHILCOA)
LAURON, BEATA  R. Mandaue (Tipolo)
MENDOZA, CRISPIN JR. P. Quezon City Circle (PHILCOA)
MISION, PEPITO  F. Tagbilaran (J.S. Torralba St)
SAYNO, CARLITO  G. Sta. Cruz (A. Regidor St)  
SINAJON, OSIAS  R. Polomolok (French St)
VELASCO, MERLINDA  C. Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 34)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 34 dated 21 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 5 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
 21 July 2017 BASSIG, FLORA D. Aparri (Macanaya)
LAUSA, JUAN  R. Cadiz (Abelarde St)
DELICA, MARIO  G. Batangas City (P. Burgod St)
PEREZ, MELVIN  S. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
SAPULMO, ORLANDO  F. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 33)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 33 dated 19 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 46 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
19 July 2017 ABAO, MARILYN  J. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
AMBUBUYOG, ALVARO  B. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
ANTONIO, MYLOVE  O. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
BALLENAS, LUIS  H. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
BARRIENTOS, MILAGROS  C. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
BUAYA, NIDA  M. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
CAMAYANG, LETICIA  M. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
CARLOS, WINNY  C. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
CAUNGSOD, JUANITO  J. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
CHIONGSON, MANUEL  S. Antique (Rep. A. Salazar )
CONDEZ, ANASTACIO  M. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
DALISAY, SEVERINO  G. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
DELOS SANTOS, IGLECIRIO  M. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
DELOS SANTOS, PURIFICASION  J. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
DIMACUTAC, FREDDIE  P. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
ENO, SANNYBOY  T. Victorias (Osmeña Ave)
FRANCISCO, VIOLETA  A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
GATANELA, OSCAR  S. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
GAURAN, ANITA  A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
GAURAN, JAIME  A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
GREGORIO, AMADOR  L. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
IBISATE, EDUARDO Jr. A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
JACKSON, CARDITO  D. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
JOAQUIN, AURIA  A. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
JONTILA, POTENCIANO  J. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
JOSE, JUANITO  G. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
LAGRADA, TERESITA  N. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
LANGOTE, FEDERICO  M. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
LAVEGA, EDITHA  T. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
MACANAN, LOPE  A. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
MACARIO, ARMANDO  C. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
MALACAD, JEAN  P. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
MARIANO, AIDA  R. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
MIGUEL, JULIETA  C. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
MOLINA, BRAULIO  C. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
OJERIO, ANTONIO  C. UP Miag-ao (UP Visayas Campus)
PROGOSO, WARLITO  M. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
REOVOCA, MELROSE  J. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
RICARZE, AIDA  M. Antique (Rep. A. Salazar )
SALVAN, JERRY  B. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
SIASON, EDEN  G. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
SORIANO, JULIAN  F. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
TALDE, WILLIAM  J. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
TENORIO, PASTOR Jr. R. Iligan (Bro. Raymond Jeffrey Road)
VARONA, JUAN  N. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)
VENTURA, NELIA  L. Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 32)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 32 dated 17 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 22 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE NAMES LBP BRANCH
17 July 2017 AJUSAN, TERESITA  S. Roxas (P.Gomez St)  
AMODIA, ROSELYN  M. Lapu-lapu ( ML Quezon Natl Highway)
ANDRAJE, NESTOR  C. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
CAOLOLAN, ROSELA  F. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
CARDORA, JOSELITO  P. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
DESTACAMENTO, RONNIE  B. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
DETABLAN, FE  R. Bayugan (Natl Highway)
DUMAGAT, DIVINA  B. Capistrano (Capistrano St)
FORRO, DEMETRIO  C. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
GRANIL, ABRAHAM  O. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
ISUGA, JOSE  N. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
LABRADOR, TESSIE  G. Iba (Baytan)
LAGAZON, ALEJANDRA G. Capas (Sto. Domingo II)
MALINGIN, ILUMINADA  C. Lapu-lapu ( ML Quezon Natl Highway)
MALINGIN, VICTORIANO  I. Lapu-lapu ( ML Quezon Natl Highway)
OSABAL, MANUEL  N. Daraga (Rizal St)
PAMERON, VIOLETA  R. Bayugan (Natl Highway)
PASANA, JOSIELYN  B. Antipolo (Circumferential Road)
PASETES, GERONIMO  M. QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)
RAZA, MANUEL  B. Aparri (Macanaya)
SALILID, GLICERIO  V. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
TAVERA, VISITACION  G. Toledo (Sangi)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 31)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 31 dated 13 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 6 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

13 July 2017

AMANGRAN, FERNANDO  C.

Baguio Naguillian (Naguilian Road)

CABATINGAN, ELPEDIA  G.

San Francisco (Central Island St)

CASUE, BARTOLOME CATEMBUNG

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

DIGA, RICHARD DELA TORRE

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

GRABADOR, ANA BERBA

Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)

LEGATUB, EMMA  L.

Catarman (Barangay Narra)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 30)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 30 dated 12 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 5 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

12 July 2017

BECINA, DOMINADOR  D.

Surigao (Borromeo St)

CALUMBA, SAMSON  G.

Mandaue (Tipolo)

DY, ALBERTO  R.

Sta. Cruz (A. Regidor St) 

KARAGDAG, JOEL  P.

Sta. Cruz (A. Regidor St) 

REYES, RICARDO  C.

Cainta (Ortigas Ave Extension)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 29)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 29 dated 10 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 31 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

10 July 2017

AMORES, SANY  E.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

ANGUILID, MELCHOR  H.

Sindangan (Rizal Ave)

 

BALUNDO, PILAR  C.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

BARCENA, BENJAMIN  E.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

CASTRO, DANILO  F.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

CERNAL, HENDRILINO  S.

Cadiz (Abelarde St)

 

CHAN, BENDIX  L.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH

 

ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CRISTINA  R.

Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)

 

ESPAÑOLA, JOSEPHEN  S.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

FABRIAG, ROLANDO  L.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

FLORENTINO, LEOPOLDO  V.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

GARCIA, JERROLD  J.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH

 

JARABILO, BUENAVINTURA JR. A.

Cadiz (Abelarde St)

 

LABUGUEN, JUANFELO  A.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

LATUSA, EDUARDO  A.

Sagay (Roxas Ave)

 

MONTERO, CARMELITA  B.

Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

 

MUHAL, NOMY  T.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

NICDAO, LEONARDO  S.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH

 

PALACOL, BENJAMIN  A.

Baybay (A. Bonifacio St)

 

PAMATONG, ELLY  V.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

PELARE, GUILLERMA  L.

Oroquieta (Rizal St)

 

ROSALES, MARIBEL  L.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

SAHOT, LUCIA  R.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave) 

 

SALAS, BIENVENIDO  G.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

SARACANLAO, EFREN  M.

Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

 

SERRANO, RODRIGO  M.

Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)

 

SOBREPEÑA, THOMAS  D.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

SUEDAD, ISIDRO  A.

Tacurong (Alunan Highway)

 

TOGBO, LEAH  M.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

VALDEVIESO, TERESA  C.

Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

 

VALERA, OSIAS  S.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 28)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 28 dated 07 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 14 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

07 July 2017

AGUILAR, ISIDRO  S.

Cainta (Ortigas Ave Extension)

AYANGAO, RICHARD  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

BAGAMASBAD, NELSON  D.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH

BEJARIN, ANTONIO  M.

Valencia (JK Laviña Ave St)

DALUNAG, DOMINADOR  B.

Bangued (Taft St)

DORO, SIXTO  C.

Bayawan (Natl Highway)

GAWANG, WILSON  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

MAGDAMI, EDUARDO  A.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

MAGDAMI, RUFINO  A.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

OLAGUER, PRIMITIVA  V.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

PANNER, JOSE  D.

Luna (Poblacion)

QUILANTANG, ANACORITA  Y.

Lapu-lapu ( ML Quezon Natl Highway)

RAMOS, ADELAIDA  B.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

YAP, BONIFACIO  J.

Carcar (Awayan)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 27)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 27 dated 06 July 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 79 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

06 July 2017

ABABON, GERARDO  C.

Toledo (Sangi)

 

AFABLE, JOSEROY  A.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

ALCAIDE, MELINDA  M.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

ALJAS, MELQUIADES  A.

Sindangan (Rizal Ave)

 

ALONSAGAY, GINA  P.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

AREVALO, FELIPE  I.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

ARTAGAME, LEONILO  A.

Sagay (Roxas Ave)

 

ARTAJO, ROLANDO  C.

Cadiz (Abelarde St)

 

BARRAMEDA, CONRADO  T.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

BASILIO, ROSALIE  U.

Batac (4 Nalupta)

 

BATOY, ANDRES  M.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

BELINARIO, MONCHITA  T.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

BOLASTIG, FLORDELIZA  V.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

BOLLIDO, YOLANDA  H.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

BUQUE, DOLORES  U.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

BUSCANO, LUCIANO Jr. E.

Tagbilaran (J.S. Torralba St)

 

CABANGIL, GRESILDA  F.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

CABRADILLA, BONIFACIO  C.

Toledo (Sangi)

 

CALLEJA, NECITAS  L.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

CALUTAN, NONITO  D.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

CAPULAS, JEAN  S.

Candon (Natl Highway)

 

CASAS, EUSTAZIO  J.

Mandaue (Tipolo)

 

CASTOR, HERIETA  C.

Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)

 

CUTANDA, RUSTICO  C.

Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)

 

DAMALERIO, MELCHOR  E.

Butuan (P. Burgoz St)

 

DEL ROSARIO, MANUEL  B.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

DELA CRUZ, APOLONIA  B.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

DELA TORRE, AGUSTIN  M.

Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

 

DEPALCO, LEONORA  V.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

 

DESCARTIN, JOAQUIN  B.

Lapu-lapu ( ML Quezon Natl Highway)

 

DESOYO, PAQUITO Jr. T.

Cadiz (Abelarde St)

 

DONGALLO, VICTORIO  C.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

DORO, ROBERTO  C.

Victorias (Osmeña Ave)

 

DUNGOC, PEDRO JR. C.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

ELLES, CLARITO  C.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

ESCARDA, FELICIDAD  J.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

ESMILE, ISMAEL  A.

Subic (Rizal Ave)

 

FULLON, NILDA  G.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

GABANE, FERNANDO  S.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

GALDIANO, BONIFACIO  O.

San Francisco (Central Island St)

 

GAMBOA, ELMER  B.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road) 

 

GAVINO, BANIZAL  P.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

GERONIMO, CESAR  E.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH

 

GUEVARRA, DEAN  L.

Cainta (Ortigas Ave Extension)

 

ILUSTRISIMO, GREGORIA  J.

Victorias (Osmeña Ave)

 

IZON, ROGELIO  R.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

JUMAGDAO, MARISSA  V.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

LATOJA, VICENTE  G.

Bislig (F. Clara St)

 

MAGUERIANO, NENITA  P.

Victorias (Osmeña Ave)

 

MALACAPAY, INOCENCIO  P.

Victorias (Osmeña Ave)

 

MANUEL, GERONIMO  A.

Cainta (Ortigas Ave Extension)

 

MARASIGAN, RENATO  J.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

MARCELO, WILFREDO  C.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

MAZO, VETALLANO JR. M.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

MERCADO, EUGENIO  R.

Tagum (Natl Highway)

 

NATURA, PEPITO  J.

Candon (Natl Highway)

 

NICBAN, RODRIGO  S.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

OBIAS, FRANCISCO GERMAN  G.

Naga (General Luna St)

 

OCFEMIA, JOSE  O.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

OLAGUER, ABRAHAM  J.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

OLAGUER, OBDULIO  J.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

PANCIPANE, JOSELINE  O.

Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)

 

PAQUERA, ROLANDO  T.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

PARAYON, LEMWEL  B.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

REYES, ROBERTO  E.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

ROQUE, RAUL  B.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

SALAY, AGUSTINE  Q.

Candon (Natl Highway)

 

SAPALON, MAMBAI  E.

Cotabato (Don Rufino Alonso St)

 

SENAJON, JEREMIAS  R.

Alabel (Poblacion)

 

SORIANO, CRISPIN JR. A.

Taytay (Manila East Road)

 

SURBANO, RUBEN  G.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

 

TAGAPAN, DOMINGO  P.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

TANGONAN, ALFREDO  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

TAOAY, BARTOLOME  G.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

TUANADATU, GUIAMADIL  U.

Buluan (Natl Highway)

 

VALENZUELA, ENGRACIA  S.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

VELASCO, MA. JENYL  B.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

YANDOC, ROBERTO  L.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

ZAPANTA, VIRGINIA  G.

Antipolo (Circumferential Road)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 26)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 26 dated 27 June 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 35 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

27 June 2017

ACERIT, ROGER  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

ACEVEDO, JENNY  F.

Tandag (Donasco St)

ACIERTO, ALBERTO  T.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

AGUDERA, JOVITA  Q.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

AGUILAR, RODOLFO  G.

Bislig (F. Clara St)

AMBUCAY, INOCENCIO  V.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

APURA, MARIA  Y.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

AQUINO, NATALIA  P.

Luna (Poblacion)

ASPIRIN, CIRIACO JR. P.

Tandag (Donasco St)

BITANGA, ALFONSO  S.

Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)

CALAMBA, DANILO  S.

Tandag (Donasco St)

CAPON, LITA  A.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

CARBON, ULDARICA  C.

Tacloban (Sagkahan District)

CASTRO, VICENTE JR. U.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

CORPUZ, CRISTINA  B.

Labo (Maharlika Highway)

DAYDAY, DOMINGO  B.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

DELOS ANGELES, EDUARDO  F.

Labo (Maharlika Highway)

ESTARON, JOVENCIO  D.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

ESTRAÑERO, AMABLE  N.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

EUGENIO, ROGELIO  M.

Talavera (A. Diaz St)

FURIO, ANTONIO  O.

Labo (Maharlika Highway)

GUAN, ARTURO  M.

Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)

LOZANO, MEDELITA  M.

Alicia (Maharlika Highway)

MANGURALI, SIMEON  R.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

MAQUIRANG, MYSAN  S.

Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)

MASCULINO, DIOMEDES  L.

Pinamalayan (Mabini St)

MATAMMU, AMELIA  S.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

MENDIVIL, SOLEDAD  A.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

MENDOZA, CORAZON  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

MOMONGAN, MANUEL  M.

Mandaue (Tipolo)

PADRE, JENALYN  C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

RAMOS, AVELINA  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

REGIO, JUANA  R.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

REGONDOLA, ROGELIO  R.

Ligao (McKinley St)

ROBLES, EMILIO  C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 


 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 23)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 23 dated 21 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation exceeds P100,000.00. The 1st tranche of P100,000.00 were already credited to their LandBank cash cards. The 2nd tranche of their monetary reparation is credited to their individual savings accounts and/or cash cards this date.

 

NAMES 
ABAY DALMAN MOTIN  ELIAS GAMILONG GUILLERMO  MARITA NABLO ABARRACOSO 
ABDULLAH GUIABAL PANAYAMAN * ELISA OBLINO PABUNAN  MARITES LIPIO CLAVECILLAS 
ABEDNEGO LLENADO ABAD  ELITO BROJAN TERRAZOLA  MARITES MALLARI MAGTOTO 
ACOB METO SALIK * ELIZA BUDIONGAN INSALADA  MARIVIC REUYAN HUINDA 
ADELA APITAN YUGON  ELIZABETH IBAÑEZ PIEDAD  MARJORIE SARZATE PERALTA 
ADELAIDA GEMPESAW AGUSTIN  ELIZABETH MASCARINAS DELOCADO  MARLENE AMOYAN CALVADORES 
ADELAIDA YANO PADILLO  ELIZABETH SOMOOK BANDILLA  MARLYN LIGAO LABANG 
ADELINA DELA CRUZ ESTIMOSO  ELIZARDO TAPANG MONTEALTO  MARTIN JUBAT MANCAO JR.
ADELINA EBIN MABILANGAN  ELLEN GO ORTIZ  MARVIN BUTID ODIAN 
ADELINA GAYATIN INSO  ELMER VIERNES CUTAD  MARY FE BABAN ARQUIZA 
ADORACION GEMZON BUGAY  ELMERITO LUMAPIT LAZO  MARYANN GORNES PURO 
ADORACION VILLARUBIA CLARO  ELPIDIA AVENILLA OROZCO  MARYLENE MORALES ATENDIDO 
AIDA CONCEPCION PANIZA  ELSA OCCIANAS GILUA  MAURA RAZON CASTRO 
AIDA CORULLO MARFIL  ELSA TOLING DELA CRUZ  MAXIMO DAGUNA NARTATES JR.
AIDA HAJAL ABDULHARI * ELVIE LACTAOTAO ALAGAO  MEDITA BELINARIO MAGNO 
AIDA SANTOS MARANAN  EMELIZA BULAT-AG ENGCO  MELODINA VEGA QUIÑO 
AISA HADJI USMAN  EMERBERTO VIOLANGO INTING  MELVA EMATA DUEÑAS 
AKANG MAMA ONSONG  EMILY FREMISTA FUELLAS  MERCEDES CALUMIA SUNGCALANG 
ALBERTO CORTEZ ESGUERRA  ENGRACIA BERDAJE REYES  MERCEDITA CABAYAO CATIPUNAN 
ALEJANDREA BALEÑA CABRILLOS  EPIFANIA LIMBOY HALASAN  MERCURIA MABUTAS MABAG 
ALEJANDRO WITARA APIT  ERLENE DANGOY MOSENDE  MERLINDA ENGOC DANAOTO *
ALEXANDER DIMACALE PABUSTAN  ERLINDA APITAN VICTORIOSO  MERLY YORANGO PANCHO 
ALEXANDER MALINAO LAUSA  ERLINDA BRIONES TIMBREZA  MILA MARTINEZ FALCON 
ALEXIS JUAGPAO REYES  ERLINDA CABALES ANDO  MILAGROS BASIERTO MILLA 
ALFREDO CABARABAN SAPSAL  ERLINDA CATUBIG YUSON  MILAGROS LUMABI LEGASPI 
ALFREDO ESCANDOR ENAJE II  ERLINDA CORDITA VENTURILLO  MILAGROS MARTINEZ GUIMOD 
ALFREDO TUMAOB WABINGGA  ERLINDA EBARLE LUAGE  MINERVA BELSONDA NATIVIDAD 
ALIA EBRAHIM MLOK  ERLINDA SINANGOTE MEGALLEN  MIPARADA SHARIEF PLAWAN 
ALICE RAPI GUALBERTO  ERLINDA YBANEZ ATSOY  MIRIAM MATAWARAN PASETES 
ALICIA BABAO DIVINAGRACIA  ERNESTO LAZAGA DELA PEÑA  MIRIAM SILANGANAN DE VERA LACABA 
ALJEHAD TUANADATU KANAKAN  ESTELITA BAYA LIMBOY  MOHAIMEN PENDATUKAN TAHA 
ALLAN . DURIAN * ESTELITA BERNARDO DEL ROSARIO  MOHAMMAD YASIN TAMBILANGAN 
ALLEN SULTAN CUIZON * ESTRELIA ALTAR ORANTIA  MOISES MOSCARE CANTOS 
ALMA FLORES MONARES  ESTRELLA PETALCORIN AGUSTIN  MONICA LACUTAB ENCIO 
ALMA TALAUE CLEMENTE  EVA GASATAYA REMULTA  MONICA NUÑEZ PATORIO 
AMALIA BRIETA NAZARITA  FAUSTINA PALEN DUMANDAN  MUDRIN ABDURAHMAN TEBBENG 
AMELIA LANO MENDOZA * FE APARIS SOLANA  MUNIB SALAPANDI PAKAD 
AMELIA PILI VERGARA  FEDENCIA CALUNGSOD MONTEMOR  MYLIN DELOS SANTOS TERNORA 
AMIE BALATERO LOQUERO * FELECISIMA LABISTE OSORIO  MYRNA MOJICA SUMILANG 
AMPARO JUBELAG HOLLERO  FELINO MATOBATO PETILLA  MYRNA RACAZA CATONG 
ANALYN ANSALE ANGAS  FELMALIN MOSQUEDA PINO ON  NAOMI ERNACIO ICO 
ANASTACIO BANTASAR DACUYCUY  FERNANDO ALCARIA LECERA  NARCISO BASERGO ARCETE 
ANDREA KARLA MENDOZA DOROTAN  FERNANDO CAMENTO UYANGUREN  NARDING CABRERA SALAS 
ANGELINA CARILLO PABRES  FLUELLEN MONTERO ORTIGAS * NASSER LATABAN DAGENDAY 
ANGELINA CURA AREVALO  GEORGE RINGOR CASTILLO  NATHANIEL BUTAC ARNEJO  
ANITA DEREZA CUBE  GERARDO TORDESILLAS FAUSTINO  NENITA ROLDAN ORCULLO 
ANITA LABADOR BARNASIA  GIL PATIS MABANSAG  NICKO CHEL ROSALES NAUL 
ANITA NARBAY ABRACIA  GLORIA ASUNCION JOPSON  NIDA LAGMAN SEVILLA 
ANITA PADULIN LINCUNA  GRACELDA NON ANDRES  NIEVA GONZAGA BUQUE 
ANNABELLE MATONDO WILLIAMS  GRESIMO MONDEJAR OSTOS Jr. NORBILITO ENGOC AMORES 
ANNALYN GARZALES BULAT-AG  GUERRERO DELEON ROBLES  NORMA CASIANO BIAG 
ANTHONY JAGUNOS PEILAGO  GUIAMIL NENENG SANSALUNA  NORMA OBESO SERADO 
ANTONIA UNAHAN PARROCO  GUILLERMO BARCENAS VALENZUELA  NORMARISA DALIPE BANDALA 
ANTONIO CAPAROSO PEPITO  GUILLERMO GAMBALAN ASUNCION  OMARLITO PUROL ROBLES 
ANTONIO DELDOC BLAS  GUILY AMANTE YANCHA  ORLANDO LARA NABAJA 
ANTONIO TURLA MANIMBO  GUIMBAI KASAN MANDAY * PORFERIA PAYOT QUISMUNDO 
ANUNCIACION PASIA ILAGAN  GUINAID DALID KALUKAY  RAMON JUBILO ALDEA 
APOLINARIA MENDEZ CABIGON  HADJA SAPIA KANAPEL MASUKAT * RAMONA GUEVARRA YANTO 
APOLONIA ARCE ABANILLA  HANIPA RADZAK SALIK  REGINA PEÑA CARDIÑO 
APOLONIA FABE CABARRUBIAS  HAYA ULAMA MAULANA  REMEDIOS BACLAYO BAJAO 
AQUILINA TORRALBA ESPERON  HAYDE SUYAT MARILAG  RENATO ANDEN GARCIA 
ARCADIO BAUTISTA VITOR  HECTOR ONDAN ESTACO  RENATO PALOMO GARCIA 
ARMANDO ISIDRO SANGRIO  HEHERSON TURINGAN ALVAREZ  RESURRECCION LAO MANALO 
ARNEL FERNANDEZ TIDULA  HELENA ORPILLA FORJES  REYNE PUNDANO TORNO 
ARNEL PALANG ALFONSO  HERMENEGILDO CASAS ARAGON JR. RICHARD CASTILLORO MONTES 
ARNOLD ALMOITE POBLADOR  HERMENIA MARQUEZ PATIÑA  RICHIE FRANCISCO CASTILLO 
ARSENIA BANAL BAMIANO  HERMINIA PADILLA DANCEL  RITA NAING ESTRAÑERO 
ARSENIO OGQUING GIRAY  HERNANE PAREDES JARABELO  RITA TOLEDO AVANCEÑA 
ARTEMIA APITAN DELATOR  HILDA BILLANO NARCISO  RIZA OBIENA BUSA 
ARTEMIO PABUNAN MABINI  HILING ULEP CUE  RIZALDO SORIANO MAMAUAG 
ARTURO MAGCAMIT JULAO  HONESTO CODON ESPERANZATE  ROBERT ESPELITA CABILLON 
ASUNCION JAYME CANILLO  ILUMINADA GABIA SALINGSING  ROBERT MERCA QUINDOZA 
AUGUSTO SABEROLA MONTAÑEZ  IMELDA LAPAS CASIA  ROBERTO BRIGUERA SEPRIOTO 
AURORA ABARRO PEDRO  IMELDA PRUDENCIO ARIOLA  ROCKY KASID ZAINAL 
AURORA BOBONAO LABALAN  INOCENTA CUYAMOT JULOM  RODOLFA OHOYLAN CABUGUAS 
AVE ANN VARON MAGLUYAN  IRENEO MENDEZ ESPIÑA  RODOLFO AMBID ALLESA 
AVELINA JABAY NACUA  IRMA TORRES DELA CRUZ  ROGELIA ALEGARVEZ DELUMBAR 
AVELINA SOREÑO NOCOS  ISIDRA ROSAROSO TAOJO  ROGELIO DETERA ESTERNON 
AVELINO HERMOSA IGNACIO  JAIME RAFALES GLORIOSO  ROGELIO ESCOVILLA CALLAO 
AZUCENA PORRAS PESTAÑO    ROGELIO HALDOS BLANQUEZA 
BAINOH MAMA MANDIG  JANNETE CASTILLO HERNANDEZ  ROGER CLIMACO CASER 
BAINOLA TAKOLING DUKA  JEAN ELIZALDE KAHULUGAN  ROGER RONGQUILLO DAUT 
BAINORA SALIPADA AMPANG  JEANNY CONCEPCION MAGSAEL  ROLAND SOMOSON PEKIT 
BALON SALAMAN ALAMADA  JENALYN ASPA QUIZA  ROLANDO GANDEZA MOLINA *
BASILIO REPONTE PRIMOR  JENELYN DELOS SANTOS TABUENA * ROLLY CALLO DIAZ 
BASILISA JUGALBOT BALUCAN  JENELYN ODIAN SALUDAR  ROMELIANO BATATAS ECONAS 
BEN BALINGBINGAN LEBERANDO  JESSIE GOC-ONG ALCOMENDRAS  ROMEO CANITES BAQUE *
BENITO ABELLA BABACYAO  JESUS DUCUSIN PALABAY  ROMEO DIZON PEREZ 
BENJAMIN MONTERO PASTORFIDE  JESUS SANCHEZ BANGCO  ROMEO MAGAT AGUIRRE 
BENJAMIN RELATADO RABUYA  JEUZETH MAISLING MEDADO  ROMEO MALINAO LAPE 
BERNADETTE DELOS TRINOS AQUINO  JIMMY ISIPIN JARA * ROMUALDO SUMAGDON ARMADILLA Jr. *
BERNARDINA CHAVEZ VELUZ  JINKY CAMPANER SABORNIDO  ROMULO DAMOS MALANDAY 
BERNARDITA OCASLA CABUEÑAS  JOCELYN CABIGAYAN NAVARRO  ROMULO LUMANTING CATAYAS 
BERNE TOLEDO CABARLOC  JOCELYN MAGTIBAY JUAREZ  ROSALE ALAYON GANDON 
BIENVENIDA AQUINO PATIAG  JOEL BENIGA ISAGA  ROSALEA MABINGNAY FABILLOREN 
BLANCAFLOR TUAZON FLORES  JOEL DAGAMAC VINCULADO  ROSALIA ACHAZO MACEDA 
BOHARI PALAKASI DALUNDONG  JOEL PETATE GARDUCE  ROSALIA SALVADOR FACTOR 
BONIFACIO CORNICO CARIAS  JOHAIRA BENASING LANTO  ROSALIE VALENTIN VERTUDAZO 
BONIFACIO PARABUAC ILAGAN * JOHNNY REBOROSO ABAD  ROSALINDA MABUTOL DOSDOS 
BRAHIM MASUKAT KAWIL  JOHNNY TIMCANG ALONAID  ROSALINDA MANIMTIM RAMENTO 
BRENDA GUADALUPE GONZALES UMALI  JONA CANOY TULABING  ROSALYN LUIB GEGANTO 
CANDELARIA BATUIGAS DURAN  JORGE COMANDA BAGOOD  ROSARIO BIANSON MOSCOSO 
CARIDAD AMONGO AFABLE  JOSE AGUINALDO FERNANDEZ  ROSARIO GRAYDA GAVANZO 
CARIDAD SAAVEDRA PABLEO  JOSE HEQUIN GAC ANG  ROSARIO N CABARDO
CARLOS CUPINO ARMEA  JOSE SANTOS PATAWARAN  ROSARIO NABONG CABARDO 
CARMELITA MEDINA SEVILLA  JOSEFINA GAZMEN REVOCAL  ROSARIO QUIROG SALVADOR 
CARMEN LEGAL LOYAO  JOSEFINA LASCOÑA ARNAIZ  ROSARIO SALVADOR PALMA 
CARMEN NUÑEZ FRUTO  JOSEPHINE MENIL ZARTIGA  ROSAURO VENTURA ACIO 
CARMEN VILLAFLOR JASUL  JOSEPHINE QUIÑO YBAÑEZ  ROSEMARIE DESTACAMENTO ORTEGA 
CAROLINA CALPITO BALA  JOSEPHINE SAMONTE ILINON  ROSEMARIE SEGOVIA BILIRAN 
CAROLINA DE GUZMAN BENGCO  JOSEPHINE VALIENTE FERNANDEZ  ROSENDA ACEBEDO BERVANO 
CAROLINE TANOG MAROHOM  JOSIE MALONG MORALES * ROSILA PACTOL RUBIATO 
CATALINA DELA CRUZ DELA CRUZ  JOVEN BELISARIO CASTRO  ROSITA ALEGRIA ROSALES 
CATALINA LUMAPAY BAATING  JOVITA CENIZA LEONES * ROSITA JACINTO JABAN 
CATALINO ANGGOT ADAPON  JOVY CUAMBOT SALILI  ROSITA LABONG EBIAS 
CECILIA BACSAL CABUEÑAS  JUANA MONTEROSO MORATIN  ROSITA MONTIRNEL ACAO 
CECILIA RIVAS GALAPIN  JUANITA RESTAURO JURADO  RUBEN PACURIB MANOG 
CELEDONIA BATALUNA BARUIS  JUANITO LEBREJA MABILANGAN  RUBEN VILLASAYA ABLANG *
CESARIA OGALE OCENA  JUDITH REYES FABIC  RUEL MANALO DAPOG 
CESARIA OMBOY REVILLAS  JULIETA MABIDA OMANDAM  SADICA OMAR ABDULRAHMAN 
CEZAR MEQUILA VILLAR  JULIETA SALUNDAGUIT REGALADO  SAGRADA YONTING NERI 
CHERLITA CONDE GANACIAS  JULITA DIANGKINAY RAMOS  SAGUIRA GALEB AYOB 
CHERRY LYNN PINEDA DUMAGUING  JULITA OLLY DEIPARINE  SAKIM DALIMBANG GUIALAL *
CIRILA PATIAG FELICES  JUNNIE TECSON BOLASTIG  SALAMA ABAS USMAN 
CLARITA CASTILLO CANDELARIO  JURY LATONG CENTINO  SALLY CUNANAN YANGA 
CLARITA PABUA ABANDO  JUSTINIANA URAY BILLONES  SALLY ILINON VALERIANO 
CLARITA STA. ANA GALLO  KENTON LAYANG TUANKALI  SALOME DEL ROSARIO VELUZ 
CLARO CELI LANSANG  KUSAIN USOP DIMALILAY  SALOME DESOLOC BELICARIO 
CLAUDIA DENISE PALABAY BARBADILLO  LEBORIA CAÑEDO GABULE  SALOME GEALONE GIDO 
CLEMENCIA GACOSTA GALLOR  LECIFINA DUMAYAG ARCE  SALOME LUMBAY VILLALUZ 
CLEMENTE CASCAYAN VALDEZ  LENI LONTOK QUIRIT  SALVACION ABONAL CELLS 
CLETA ESLIT MONSANTO  LENY ZABLAN SICAT  SAMUEL LORENZANA RODRIGUEZ 
CONCEPCION EGIDO HINAY  LEO E. REYES SANAIDA ABDURASID SAHIRON *
CONCEPCION REVAREZ UNTALAN  LEODEGARIA CORNISTA MORDENO  SANDATO GUIAMALO MATIMAN *
CONCHITA CATUDAY NAIG  LEONARDA BUNAG TENG  SANDRA SARAMA HASSAN 
CONCHITA MATIGNAS ESCONDE  LEONARDA DAYAG FUENTES  SANTIAGA PACANIA BALAYAN *
CONCORDIA TELEBANGCO OYAO  LEONARDO PANTALEON LOQUINTE  SANTIAGO LUMAWAG CORONEL 
CONRADO ANTONIO BORJA  LEONIDA DELICA RAMOS  SARAH MATUCAN USMAN 
CONSOLACION FIGUEROA GORRES  LEONIDA SANCHEZ VIDAL  SARAH MOKAMAD IBRAHIM 
CONSOLACION YU DELDOC  LEONILA LINGA DELOS SANTOS  SARIYA GOGO EMBAO 
CONSTANCIA BARRETOS PALACIOS  LEONILA ROSANES VILLARONTE  SEMACO TULO BERRY 
CONSUELO DELOSENDO ALEGRE  LEONOR UMENGAN BRAVO  SERAPIO SIMON BARTOLOME 
CONSUELO MANGGA TOGONON  LEONORA BANGI BARID  SERLITO CUBILLAN ENGROBA 
CORAZON BALNEG CANDELARIO  LEONORA VILLAMOR PALATOLON rad SHEJID HANDING ARAB 
CORAZON CELADA NAVIDAD  LEOPOLDO BOLLER ROMANO   
CORAZON LIWAG LUSTADO  LERMA BARRANDA DETORRES  SIMPLICIO RIVERA CARREON JR.
CORAZON MABINI DELA CRUZ  LERMA BASTIAN FELEZARIO  SINDATOK HAJIDAUD MUSTAPHA *
CORAZON SERENIO LAQUINA  LETECIA ENCABO LERIO  SOCORRO PORTES DELANTO 
COSTRI TUCAO KASIM  LETICIA LUMACAD LEGASPI  SOFRONIA DOROGA GALIT 
CRESCENCIA BACLAAN PEÑARIJO  LEZZIE DOLLENTAS CASULLA  SOP TALILIS ANGGOL 
CRESENCIA OANI BIELZA  LIBERATA SINGO LIMACO  SOTERA SARACANLAO STA ANA 
CRESENCIA RECABAR FORRO  LIBRADA CABADSAN DACUTANAN  SYLVIA CIOCON DE LA PAZ 
CRISANTO SABLAD LUBAO  LIBRADA SALAZAR PASCUA  TEOFISTA VELARDE QUIZA 
CRISTINA ALGARME AGUIADAN  LIWAYWAY DUMAYAG ARCE  TERESITA BERNARDO DEL ROSARIO 
CRISTINA CAPIAN DE JESUS  LOLITA GENERALE DERAGOSA  THELMA MIRASOL ARCEO 
CRISTINA SEVA ALAMEDA  LOLITA JURADO ISRAEL  TORIBIO LAMINARIA ROBLES JR.
DALISAY AVELINO NAOE  LORETTA ANN PARGAS ROSALES  TRINIDAD CABANGUNAY BACAY 
DANIEL BAYARONG CABUS SR. LOURDES LUMEN VICTORIANO  TRINIDAD GERILLA REPUNO 
DANIEL VIRIÑA ARMIA  LUCILA TANOS FLORES  TRISTAN YULO CALIXTO 
DANILO BANGLOS VILLEGAS * LUISITA LAGRA RAÑOA  VERGINIA MENDOZA SAYSON 
DANILO GAWI BAGNES  LYDIA TORRES BARENG  VEVENCIA SALVACION BANAWA 
DANILO PAGASI-AN DAGPIN  MA. AUXILIUM MEDINA OBISPO  VICENTA GAMBA DAGUS 
DANNY FAMOR RUBIA  MA. ESPERANZA QUINTANO ADRIANO  VICENTE ABANAG CABORNAY 
DANTE ABADECIO PARADEZA  MA. RAMONA MORELOS FERRIOLS  VICENTE ARPIA AN 
DARIO FLORES ACASO  MA.CRISTINA VERZOLA RODRIGUEZ  VICENTE PORTADES LADLAD 
DATINGAN AMINO AMAD  MABEL ROBION ROXAS  VICTORIA LUZVIMINDA ALVAREZ CANULLAS 
DATU LUMINOG KUSAIN DELANGALEN  MADELINA LAYAG PACIS  VICTORIA MEJIA LOPEZ 
DAYLINDA BITAGUN NACENO  MAMERTA ALFECHE RELATIVO  VICTORIA TOLITE GAMASE 
DECHIE ESAY VILLEJO  MANNY SAPATA CONDEZ  VICTORIA VILLAFLOR SEGUI CALIZO *
DELIA BANEZ DINGLASAN  MANUEL GUINYANG DUMAPIS  VILMA MABANAG NARADA 
DELIA LIGUE SAYSON  MANUEL MAHAWAN MANISAN  VINCE ALLAN FABRIA DAVANTES 
DELLA DUCADO BILLONES  MARCELO RAMIREZ CABARUAN  VIOLETA GABONADA OCENAR 
  MARCELO SUAZO BUSTAMANTE * VIOLETA GALLO OYOS 
DIOGENES ESPERIDA ESPERANZATE  MARGARITA HALLEGADO KATIPUNAN  VIOLETA HIC LIMBAWAN 
DIONESIA TORMES PESCADERO  MARIA ASUNCION TORRES COSTINIANO  VIOLETA PERALTA MARTINEZ 
DIONESIO TROCIO ACSIMAR  MARIA CAPANGPANGAN GANAR  VIOLETA SAWIT SARENTAS 
DIONISIO PALMA LOPEZ JR. MARIA CRISTINA PARGAS BAWAGAN  VIOLETA SIMON MANZANO 
DOMINADOR ARCILLA NOGOY JR. MARIA FE BORLONGAN FEGAREDO  VIRGINIA CRUZAT RIVERA 
DOMINADOR PADAWAN BACANI  MARIA ISABEL CECILIO AQUINO  VIRGINIA IBANA DIMAANO 
DOMINGA LIS LAGARTEJA  MARIA LIAD SAGAYAP  VIRGINIA ILAGAN LOPEZ 
DOMINGO REBATO COSTUNA  MARIA LIYO SANGGAWA  VIRGINIA NOVO ESCASINAS 
DOREEN MOLEÑO ALCALA  MARIA NARRISA BALENA EVARDONE  WENCITA MANAOG FLORES 
DORMAHAL ARAB ALIP  MARIA TERESA ENRIQUEZ ALZAGA  WENIFRIDA CORTEZ BATILES 
EBRAHIM KABUNTO GUMANDER  MARIAN FULONG GALLARDO  WILFREDO RACHO QUIJANO 
EDITH OLIVA ECHANO  MARIBEL CELENDRO FAJARDO  WILFREDO REAL GERME 
EDITHA YUNSAY ZALDIVAR  MARICAR OCASLA DACALLOS * WILFRIDA CALARA MANALO 
EDNALYN DACUTANAN SIBULO  MARICEL PAYCANA DELIN  WILLY PADEROG CABILLA 
EDUARDO GERALDO DEGUITO  MARILA OPINION TAPONG  WILMA LAURELLA AFAN 
EDWIN CONCHA ANDAL  MARILYN LOPEZ BUBAN  YOLANDA FARMA CATALLA 
EDWIN CUBIO BALORO  MARILYN VERDE FRANCISCO  YOLANDO DUCARNOY CABE 
EILEEN BELAMIDE SISON  MARINA CAÑEDO AMACIO  ZENAIDA BERMUDEZ LUMABAO 
ELEA SASPA PADAYOGDOG  MARINA SARRAD URON  ZENAIDA CEDEÑO INCISO 
ELENA JARIOL MARITA  MARIO BALAGBAG BALICAO  ZENAIDA DE MESA SORIANO 
ELENA LIAO MEMBREVE  MARIO FERIDA BALIAD JR. ZENAIDA SALUPEZA PADUANO 
ELENA RODIL CUSTODIO  MARISTELA MAHINAY TOLIBAS  ZUBAIDA DATUMANONG DIMASANGKAY 

*subject for payment of 3rd tanche

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 21)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 21 dated 19 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 124 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 


 

DATE

FULLNAME

LBP BRANCH

 16 JUNE 2017

AGOT, ALFREDO  S.

Alabel (Poblacion)

AGOT, HIPOLITO  S.

Alabel (Poblacion)

ALCARIO, FLORES  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

ALIA, AVELINO  D.

Alabel (Poblacion)

AMOSCO, ANTONIO  B.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

ANINIPOT, CONCHITA  H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

ARISTON, ALBERTO  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

BANDOLA, ANTONIO  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

BAQUIRAN, ERLINDA  P.

Roxas (Osmeña St)  

BARTOLOME, EDGAR  C.

Solano (Natl Highway)

BELTRAN, GLORIA  R.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

BENZON, ROMEO  O.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

BIOSA, FRANCISCO  E.

Ozamiz (Don Anselmo Bernard Ave)

BOLITO, CARLOS  S.

Calamba (Natl Highway)

BUEZA, ROEL  H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

BUSTAMANTE, REGINA  F.

Mandaue (Tipolo)

CABARABAN, MELENCIO  R.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

CANDIA, FERNANDO  A.

Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)

CASTILLO, LILIBETH  A.

Carmen (Patag Road)

CASTILLO, MARIA CRISTINA  H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

COBITAN, FLORENTINO  I.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

COPONES, ELMER  O.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

COPONES, MANUEL  M.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

CORDOVA, HELENBERTA  J.

Zamboanga (F. Marcos Steert)

DACALLOS, ERNESTO  O.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

DELA CRUZ, ABNER  G.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

DELA TORRE, LUISITO  G.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

DELIMA, JAIME  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

DELVO, CARMELITA  B.

Alabel (Poblacion)

DERLA, NIEVES  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

DESQUITADO, WILLIAM  H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

DIAZ, SATURNINO Jr. A.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

DIONEDA, ELENA  F.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

DOLOSA, SOLEDAD  G.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

EMBILE, GLORIA  C.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

EMBODO, MANUEL  M.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

ENCINAS, AMPARO  C.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

ESCOLANO, AVELINA  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

ESTERNON, FELOMENA  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

ESTIMADA, JHONY  L.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

ESTONANTO, CARLITO  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

ESTONANTO, MANUEL  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

FABILANE, ROSITA  S.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

FEOLINO, ROGER  F.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

FEOLINO, ROQUE  F.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

FUNELAS, ESTELITO  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

FUNELAS, NENITA  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

GEMILGA, GOMER  P.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

GONZAGO, MARIA GIRLIE  F.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

GOROSPE, EDUARDO  G.

Clark (C.M. Recto Highway)

GUAB, JAIME  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

GUERRERO, RAUL  B.

Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)

GUILLERMO, VIRGINIA  D.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

GUINTO, TEODORO  D.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

GURO, ABOLCAIR  D.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

GUTIERREZ, DANILO  H.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

HAGOS, NEMESIO  R.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HAGOS, RENATO  T.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HAJAS, NELSON  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HALCON, ANGELITA  H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HALUM, LEONARDO  O.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HEBRES, ANTONIO  F.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HEBRES, FURTONATO  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HERMO, NENITA  R.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HIJE, DANILO  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HIJE, RONILO  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HUBILLA, ARTEMIO  H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HUBILLA, FERNANDO  J.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

HUBILLA, GLORIA  S.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

ILAO, GERUNDIO  P.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

JANORAS, CESAR  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

JANORAS, FELIPE  J.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

JUANITES, ERNESTO  E.

Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

LAGANZO, CARLITO  G.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

LEGASPI, ROBERTO  O.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

LIMBO, EMILIA  M.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

MARILLA, LEILA  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

MELENCIO, CESAR  S.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

MENDOZA, ROQUE  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

MERCADO, FRANCISCO  T.

Clark (C.M. Recto Highway)

MOSLARES, JAIME  O.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

MOSQUIOLA, MARIO  P.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

NACASABOG, ERIC  F.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

NEBRES, CESAR  A.

Alabel (Poblacion)

ORILLO, ALEJANDRO  B.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

ORTIZ, FELIPE  C.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

PAGSUGUIRON, CECILIA  D.

Culasi (Silverio Cadiao St)

PASCUAL, TERESITA ROSITA  D.

Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)

PELANDIANA, MARCELINO  R.

Antipolo (Circumferential Road)

PINANGGA, RITA  M.

Luna (Poblacion)

PINANGGA, SATURNINO  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

PINEDA, HENRY  B.

Clark (C.M. Recto Highway)

PRESORES, VIRGILIO  G.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

QUIZON, ERNESTO  O.

San Fernando (Jose Abad Santos Ave)

RAQUION, NIEVES  M.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

RELANES, RAFAEL  O.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

REPASO, ROSARIO  P.

Ligao (McKinley St)

REVILLEZA, SERGIO  V.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

SAENS, FELIPE  L.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

SAMBAJON, DOMINGO  C.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

SAMBIOG, TORIBIO  D.

Ozamiz (Don Anselmo Bernard Ave)

SIAROT, INOCENCIO  S.

Alabel (Poblacion)

SIAROT, PRIMO  S.

Alabel (Poblacion)

TAGUBA, CESAR  T.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

TAMPIPI, RUDY  F.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

TISOY, ELISA  G.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

TISOY, NIMFA  S.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

UMPAD, ERIC  L.

Ozamiz (Don Anselmo Bernard Ave)

UY, DOLORES  M.

Iba (Baytan)

VENUS, LEONILA  S.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

VILLEGAS, VIRGILIO  G.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

19 JUNE 2017

ANGCAJAS, RITA  E.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  

BALIÑA, RANDY  L.

Surigao (Borromeo St)

CABASA, BASELIO  S.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

CABASA, ROGELIO  S.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

CATRIZ, EDUARDO  C.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

CRUZ, MANUEL  R.

Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)

FUNELAS, RUDY  E.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

LUNETA, MUTYA  A.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

MENDEZ, ZACARIAS  N.

Surigao (Borromeo St)

NGAN, RODY  J.

Meycauayan (McArthur Highway)

SANTIAGO, LILIA  Q.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

TARROSA, NESTOR JR. B.

Gaisano (Luna St)    

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 25)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 25 dated 23 June 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 18 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

23 June 2017

ABAO, RUDY  B.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH (PHILCOA)

 

ALCANTARA, GONZALO  L.

Carcar City

 

BARCENA, ROMAN  B.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

BAUTISTA, MARCOS  E.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

BRAULIO, RAFAELA  M.

San Remigio

 

CAPACITE, PIO  A.

Dolores

 

DADURAL, BENJAMIN  M.

Samal

 

DEIPARINE, ARTHUR  G.

Mandaue City

 

DURAN, GEORGE  R.

Pamplona

 

FARROL, NORMA  M.

New Lucena

 

FLORENDO, RODOLFO  M.

Morong

 

GALLEPOSO, ANECITO  A.

Godod

 

GUNDAY, PEDRO  E.

Tinglayan

 

LASAC, RUEL  M.

Pinamalayan (Mabini St)

 

MAMEDTED, SAMMY  S.

Buluan (Natl Highway)

 

MANALILI, JOSE  C.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

SOLANG, BENEDICT  P.

Baguio City

 

TUBBAN, HENRY  S.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 24)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 24 dated 22 June 2017) 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 44 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated:

 

 

DATE

NAMES

LBP BRANCH

22 June 2017

ABUYUAN, JOSELYN  D.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

ACEBO, ANDRES Jr. A.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

ACOSTA, LOLITA  T.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

AGATON, FRANCISCO  T.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

AGREGADO, CELY  B.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

AGREGADO, LYDIA  A.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

AGREGADO, NESTOR  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

APALING, DOMPAO  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

APALING, ENISIA  D.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

AWANON, CHRISTOPHER  S.

Valencia (JK Laviña Ave St)

 

BALANSI, LEONA  M.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

BALINSAT, ALSATE  D.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

BANSON, JOHN  G.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

BAWALAN, PAULINA  P.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

BAYUDANG, DANIEL  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

BITANCOR, LOLITA  L.

Antipolo (Circumferential Road)

 

CANCERAN, FRANCISCO  C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

DELA CRUZ, CAROLINA  S.

Capas (Sto. Domingo II)

 

GARACI, ARNOLFO  C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

GARASI, CRESENCIO  C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

GARASI, FE  B.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

LATAWAN, SANTOS  L.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

LONGAWIS, ROSALIA  D.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

MADRIAGA, ELIZABETH  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

MADRIAGA, IGNACIO  V.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

MAGALLONES, MARCELINA  L.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

MALASI, DELFIN  P.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

MATAMMU, AMELIA  A.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

MEGABUNG, ALFONSO  D.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

MEGABUNG, ROBERTO  A.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

NALLA, PRIMITIVA  J.

Sogod (Zone III)

 

OLBA, SEBASTIAN  O.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

RANJO, FLORINA  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

SACKI, ESTER  O.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

SAPAO, SEVERO PAREDES  G.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

SUGUITAN, JIMMY  C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

SUGUITAN, PIENITA  G.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

SUMA IL, ADASON  U.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

SUMA IL, MATEO  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

SUMA IL, ROGELIO  A.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

SUMOLBANG, SIGA  T.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

TIPPANG, FLORENCIO Jr. C.

Roxas (Osmeña St) 

 

TOPPI, SOLINTO  P.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

WANAWAN, DAMIAN  B.

Luna (Poblacion)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 22)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 22 dated 21 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 32 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

DATE

NAME

LBP BRANCH

21 June 2017

ABBANG, LEONCIA  L.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

ACABA, ANA  V.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

BLANCO, EDUARDO  E.

Qc-Circle Branch (PHILCOA)

BUNDANG, SUSANA  C.

Iba (Baytan)

CANEOS, AGRIPINO Jr. C.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

CASIPLE, ELMER  C.

Gaisano (Luna St)   

CONCEPCION, EDWIN  S.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

COWAK, DONATO  G.

Sindangan (Rizal Ave)

DE GUZMAN, IGMEDIO  G.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

DERILO, GIL  F.

Agoo (Sta Maria)

FLORES, EUGENIA  A.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

JAVIER, MARCIANA  F.

Butuan (P. Burgoz St)

LADLAD, SUSANA  P.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

MABIDA, JIMMY  G.

Molave (Mabini St)

MACARIO, ADORICO  V.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

MANALUNGSUNG, JUANITO  C.

Capas (Sto. Domingo II)

MANIGO, EMELIANO  P.

Tagum (Natl Highway)

MEDEL, MARIA GEMMA  M.

Molave (Mabini St)

MONCUPA, ANTONIO Jr. C.

Qc-Circle Branch (PHILCOA)

MONJE, SERENA  F.

Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)

PACA OL, FORTUNATO  M.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

PAMERON, ERWIN  S.

Molave (Mabini St)

PULVERA, MARINA  C.

Lapu-lapu ( ML Quezon Natl Highway)

RUBIO, RODANTE  H.

Baler (Natl Highway)

SANTOS, BENJAMIN  P.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

SANTOS, ORLANDO  P.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

SANTOS, PABLO  A.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

SANTOS, PARHAM  A.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

SUPAN, CHARITA  B.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

TAPANG, CELIA  A.

Mariveles (AFAB)

VASQUEZ, SINEN  S.

Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)

YANO, ELENA  J.

Molave (Mabini St)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 20)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 20 dated 13 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 130 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE

NAME

LBP BRANCH

13 JUNE 2017

ABRIGO, JOSEPHINE  B.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

 

ABUCAY, LENNIE  Q.

Bayugan (Natl Highway)

 

ALANO, DELIA  S.

Tagum (Natl Highway)

 

ALDEA, ROBERTO  S.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave) 

 

AMANTE, ABUNDIO  L.

Catarman (Barangay Narra)

 

ANTONIO, BERNARDO  D.

Subic (Rizal Ave)

 

ARENDAIN, DOMINGO  N.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

BADULID, NELOURD RAY  C.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

BADULID, NELSON  R.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

BALBABOCO, ALBERTO  C.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

 

BALUNDO, PILAR  C.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

BOLIVER, ALEXANDER IV A.

Roxas (P.Gomez St) 

 

BOÑON, RUINA  R.

Ligao (McKinley St)

 

BORJA, ANITA  M.

Iligan (Bro. Raymond Jeffrey Road)

 

BRIETA, FELINO  B.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

 

CABALES, ERNESTO  B.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road) 

 

CABIDOG, EUSEBIO  T.

Baybay (A. Bonifacio St)

 

CANADALLA, ERNESTO  E.

Tagum (Natl Highway)

 

CANTILLANA, EMILIO  C.

San Carlos (Rizal Ave) 

 

CAPIN, RUFINO  C.

Bayugan (Natl Highway)

 

CARVAJAL, PORFERIO  A.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

 

CASAWAY, ROLANDO  P.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

CLEMENTE, ELNORA  S.

Tarlac (Mc Arthur Highway)

 

CORONEL, FLORENDO  L.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

CORONEL, NEMESIO  L.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO  D.

Tandag (Donasco St)

 

CRISOSTOMO, CELSO  S.

Balanga (Don Manuel Banzon Ave)

 

DACLES, DANIEL  D.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

DIEL, DAVID  J.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

DINGCONG, ROMULUS  B.

Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)

 

DOMABOC, GLENITO  D.

Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)

 

ENYAYA, DANILO  D.

Mariveles (AFAB)

 

ESPANOLA, JOEL  S.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave) 

 

FERNANDEZ, ROSENDA  E.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

FRIAS, EVA  A.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

 

GABANE, EDILBERTO  S.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

GABIANA, NONITA  P.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

GABRIEL, JUAN JR. S.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

GACELO, MANUEL  F.

Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)

 

GALLENG, MAGDALENO  A.

Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)

 

GARCIA, ALEXANDER  D.

Clark (C.M. Recto Highway)

 

GARCIA, RONILO  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

 

GARCIA, VICENTE  R.

Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)

 

GEMOTA, GUILLERMO  M.

Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)

 

GRAVILLO, FRANCISCO  G.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

GUINTO, ALFREDO  M.

Balanga (Don Manuel Banzon Ave)

 

HERNANDEZ, JOSE  B.

Rosario (Gualberto Ave) 

 

HIMAYA, ADRIANO  O.

Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)

 

HINAGPISAN, JULITO  P.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

IBARRA, HERMINIA  A.

Antipolo (Circumferential Road)

 

ILAGAN, GERMAN  S.

Baguio Naguillian (Naguilian Road)

 

JACLA, JOSE  S.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

JAEN, BIONE LILLIAN  P.

Gaisano (Luna St)   

 

JAZMIN, SATURNINO  J.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

 

KARAGDAG, MANUEL  P.

Sta. Cruz (A. Regidor St) 

 

KWE, JOSE  C.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

LEGASPINA, MANSUETO  G.

Bayugan (Natl Highway)

 

LEONES, FELIPE  C.

Bangued (Taft St)

 

LOPEZ, WILFREDO  A.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

MABAG, ERNESTO  C.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

MANDA, CABIB  A.

Tubod (Quezon Ave)

 

MAROHOMSALIC, AISA  G.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

MATO, ALI  M.

Iligan (Bro. Raymond Jeffrey Road)

 

MONCANO, FERNANDO  L.

Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)

 

OCASLA, LEONILO  A.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

OLILI, JUANITO  R.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

OREHUELA, RODRIGO  D.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

 

PACA OL, LEOPOLDO  A.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

PACLITA, ANTONIO  A.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

PALAD, FAITH MERLE  V.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

PARDO, JOCELYN  S.

Labo (Maharlika Highway)

 

PASCUAL, CARIDAD  M.

Batangas City (P. Burgod St)

 

PINAROC, FLORENTINO  Z.

Solano (Natl Highway)

 

RAMIREZ, GRACITO  R.

Ligao (McKinley St)

 

RAMIREZ, RAMIRO JR. R.

Ligao (McKinley St)

 

RAMOS, VIRGILIO  C.

Midsayap (Quezon Ave)

 

RAVAL, QUIRINO  A.

Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)

 

RAYALA, WILFREDO  R.

Ligao (McKinley St)

 

RONDON, THELMA  R.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

SANTILLAN, LEO  A.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

SILVERMAN, NANCY  M.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

SUNGLAO, ALLAN  P.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

 

TAN, GLICERIO  J.

Maramag (South Poblacion)

 

TANDOY, NONITO  A.

Sindangan (Rizal Ave)

 

UBA, AVELINO  G.

Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)

 

VALDELLON, VICTOR  V.

Quezon City Circle ( Philcoa )

 

VANZUELA, BEBIANO  A.

Bayugan (Natl Highway)

 

VERGARA, MERLE  O.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

 

VIERNES, ALFREDO  S.

Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)

 

VILLAMIA, NIDA  A.

Talavera (A. Diaz St)

 

VIÑAS, BECARIO  A.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

14 JUNE 2017

ABBANG, MARIA  C.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

BABON, AGUSTIN  L.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

BALDERAMA, JULIETO  A.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

BARRIENTOS, ERNESTO  B.

Mariveles (AFAB)

 

BAUTISTA, SUSANA  C.

Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)

 

BAUTISTA, SUSANA  C.

Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)

 

BAUTISTA, SUSANA  C.

Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)

 

BAUTISTA, SUSANA  C.

Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)

 

BAUTISTA, SUSANA  C.

Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)

 

BUGARIN, FERDINAND  D.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

 

BURGOS, RUBEN JR. P.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

CABASA, JAYARE  M.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

CASTILLO, PRIMITIVO  P.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

CHING, CARLOS  A.

Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)

 

DIEL, JUDY RITA  M.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

DINGLASAN, EFREN  T.

Lipa (JP Laurel Highway)

 

DUEÑAS, JAIME  B.

Gaisano (Luna St)   

 

DURAN, LEONARDA  E.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

 

EVARDONE, MARIA NARRISA  B.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

 

GALABIN, MANUEL  N.

Oroquieta (Rizal St)

 

GENTURALES, RAY JOSEPH  P.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

LABONG, CLIR  P.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

LAYTO, FRANCISCO  M.

Mati (Rizal St)

 

LUMAHANG, SIMPLICIO  M.

Oroquieta (Rizal St)

 

MIRAFLOR, ERLINDA  D.

Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)

 

MONTEMAYOR, FRANCISCO  M.

Clark (C.M. Recto Highway)

 

NAUL, ARMANDO  R.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

 

PAGCALIWAGAN, SUSAN  A.

Batangas City (P. Burgod St)

 

PATAWAN, MARYJANE  P.

Sanchez Mira (Natl Highway)

 

PRESORES, VICTORIANO  G.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

REAS, CORAZON  A.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

 

REAS, FELICIDAD  D.

Borongan (San Pedro St)

 

SACAMAY, EDGARDO  G.

Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)

 

SARONG, SALVADOR JR. D.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave) 

 

SIAROT, CATALINO  S.

Alabel (Poblacion)

 

SUNGLAO, CARLOTA  L.

Guagua (Santos Ave)

 

SUSON, MARIA MITOS  D.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

VILLARIBA, CESARITO  C.

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH ( Philcoa )

 

YALUNG, WILLIAM  D.

Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 19)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 19 dated 08 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 21 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE

NAME

LBP BRANCH

08 JUNE 2017

PALMA, ALBERTO ABLANDO SR.

Bansalan (Viacrusis St)

 

BARBOSA, ARTEMIO BUNUAN

Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)

 

QUEBEC, BELEN CABANGONAY

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

 

BALDEJUEZA, CARMEN SARMIENTO

Antipolo (Circumferential Road)

 

CATUBIG, CATALINO DINOPOL

Sindangan (Rizal Ave)

 

MATALOG, CORAZON AGUILA

Pili (Old San Roque)

 

AGNOTE, EMELITA MILLENA

Daraga (Rizal St)

 

CAMILLO, FELESICIMA GEVEROLA

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)

 

YBAÑEZ, LARRY YLAGAN

Cavite City (P. Burgos Ave)

 

DOCTO, LOURDES VILLARUEL

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

ALZAGA, MARIA TERESA ENRIQUEZ

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

DOLOJOL, MARIFE SULTAN

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)

 

SALVADOR, MELCHOR NACIONAL

Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)

 

PASCUA, PACENCIA BAUTISTA

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

ALONSAGAY, RAMELITA PARCERO

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

MACLI-ING, ROBERT WHI-IG

Tabuk (Provincial Road)

 

SIPOCOT, ROWELITO FLORIDO

QC-CIRCLE BRANCH

 

FIGUEROA, RUTH MARTIRES

Catarman (Barangay Narra)

 

PRESORES, SALLY GUARIN

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

SARONG, SALVADOR DANGO JR.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)

 

BARCENAS, MARIVIC CARIN

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 18)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 18 dated 06 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 97 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE

NAME

LBP BRANCH

06 June 2017

AGCAOILI, FIDEL  V.

QC Circle (Philcoa)

 

AGCAOILI, JOSEPH ENVER  S.

QC Circle (Philcoa)

 

AGCAOILI, ROSARIO  S.

QC Circle (Philcoa) (Philcoa)

 

AGUSTIN, MERCY  R.

Talavera (A. Diaz St)

 

ALVARAN, LORMA ELMA  C.

San Pablo (Colago Ave)

 

AMALEJO, RITA  B.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

ASTOR, WILLIAM  A.

Tabaco (Riosa St)

 

AYCOCHO, PRISCILLA  D.

Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)

 

BACAT, JESUS  P.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

BACSAL, DOMINGO JR. D.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

BEDONIA, ALFONSO Jr. B.

Gaisano (Luna St)

 

BERNATE, ANTONIO JR. C.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

BILANG, SEVELIANO  T.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

 

BRIGUERA, HENRY  V.

Naga (General Luna St)

 

BUEZA, RODOLFO  G.

Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)

 

BURCE, FREDDIE  B.

Tabaco (Riosa St)

 

CABRERA, HERMINIGILDO  F.

Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)

 

CANAMAN, STAVON  D.

Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)

 

CASTIGADOR, ALEX  C.

Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)

 

CHAN, FRANCISCO  P.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

CHAN, MELANIE  D.

QC Circle (Philcoa)

 

CHAN, ROMEO  I.

QC Circle (Philcoa)

 

CORPUZ, IMELDA  K.

Candon (Natl Highway)

 

CUALES, PETER SR. P.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

CUBACUB, ADELFA  S.

Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)

 

CUSILIT, ESTRELLA  C.

QC Circle (Philcoa)

 

DAMALERIO, ALBERTO  N.

Butuan (P. Burgoz St)

 

DE JESUS, ROMEO  G.

QC Circle (Philcoa)

 

DELA CRUZ, GRACELA  M.

Subic (Rizal Ave)

 

DIAMANTE, CRISOSTOMO  D.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

DIAZ, EDMUNDO  M.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

DIVINAGRACIA, CAYETANO Jr. C.

Sagay (Roxas Ave)

 

DORO, EMMA  M.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

ENANO, ANGEL  D.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

 

ERIARTE, CELSO  A.

Tandag (Donasco St)

 

FABRO, LOLITO  A.

Roxas (Osmeña St)

 

FEDERICO, GERMALE  E.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

FLORES, NORIE  D.

Tabuk (Provincial Road)

 

GABUAY, TERESITA  C.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

GONZAGA, JULIETA  J.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

GOZUM, ROSE MARINETTE  B.

San Jose del Monte (Gov. F. Halili Ave)

 

GUILOREZA, ELIAS  A.

Gaisano (Luna St)

 

HERNANDEZ, MARIO  A.

Roxas (Osmeña St)

 

IMPERIAL, FELIPE JUAN  J.

Tabaco (Riosa St)

 

IMPERIAL, GILDA  G.

Tabaco (Riosa St)

 

LEOSALA, MARIVIC  S.

Apalit (McArthur Highway)

 

LUCERO, SONIA  S.

Calamba (Natl Highway)

 

MARTINEZ, GREGORIO JR. C.

Tandag (Donasco St)

 

MENDOZA, LENEI  C.

Calbayog (Umbria St)

 

MENDOZA, REYNALDO  C.

Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)

 

MIGUEL, HERLINDO  R.

Roxas (Osmeña St)

 

PARAISO, FELOMENA  G.

Malolos (McArthur Highway)

 

PEREZ, JEAN  A.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

RABANILLO, LEUMAS  B.

San Jose del Monte (Gov. F. Halili Ave)

 

RIVAS, NICHOLAS JR. B.

Gaisano (Luna St)

 

SABATE, ZALDY  I.

Talavera (A. Diaz St)

 

SALUNOY, JUANITA  S.

Tagum (Natl Highway)

 

SANCHEZ, BENEDICTO JR. Q.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

SIBAYAN, SEGUNDINA MILA  L.

Cainta (Ortigas Ave Extension)

 

SULIT, VICTOR  S.

Koronadal (Melchora Aquino St)

 

TRIBUNALO, ROBERTO  E.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

TRONQUED, ANGEL  C.

Tabaco (Riosa St)

 

TUGADO, ROBERTO  T.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

TURQUEZA, CELESTINO  B.

Roxas (Osmeña St)

 

TURQUEZA, ROMEO  G.

Roxas (Osmeña St)

 

VILLASEÑOR, FE  S.

Naga (General Luna St)

 

YORONG, LALAINE  B.

Bacolod City (Cottage Road)

 

ZACARIAS, FRANCISCA  B.

Bangued (Taft St)

07 June 2017

BACOCANAG, ANACORITA  D.

Antipolo (Circumferential Road)

 

CASTILLON, MATIAS  T.

Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)

 

CONSOLACION, CRESENCIA  A.

Qc-Circle ( Philcoa )

 

DEGUZMAN, RAUL  D.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

DEL CASTILLO, EMELYN  A.

Goa (Panday St)

 

ESTRADA, JEROME  P.

Qc-Circle ( Philcoa )

 

FARALA, JOSE  L.

Mariveles (AFAB)

 

FRANCISCO, JOSEFINA  T.

Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)

 

HOMBREBUENO, GLORIA  B.

Qc-Circle ( Philcoa )

 

INTAM, EMELIANO  B.

Dipolog (Quezon Ave)

 

LACSON, HERNAN  R.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

LAHAOLAHAO, JOSEBELLEY  M.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

LAHAOLAHAO, PEDRO  M.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

LOPEZ, ARMANDO  S.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

LUNETA, IRENE  C.

Batangas City (P. Burgod St)

 

MONDEJAR, HERMOGENES Jr. M.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

NOTAR, PONCIANO  B.

Mariveles (AFAB)

 

PABLE, RUBEN  M.

Midsayap (Quezon Ave)

 

PALMA, JIMMY  S.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

PATRICIO, ALFREDO  G.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

PATRICIO, REYNALDO  G.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

PAYACAG, CLEOTILDE  B.

Tigaon ( Caraycayon )

 

ROCA, MANASES  R.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

SABANAL, VICTOR  J.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

 

SEGUNDINO, JOSEPHINE  J.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

TINASA, ROMEO  G.

San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)

 

TORRES, JOSE  M.

Qc-Circle ( Philcoa )

 

VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL  L.

Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)

 

ZAPE, NONITO  C.

Tigaon ( Caraycayon )

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 17)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 17 dated 05 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 29 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE

NAME

LBP BRANCH

 06 June 2017

ABAIGAR, LIGAYA T.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

ABANAG, BENITA B.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

ALPANTA, WENCESLAO M.

Digos (Rizal Ave)

AMBULAN, AMANDO L.

Cabarroguis (San Marcos)

ARNAIZ, CORIE SR. D.

Sindangan (Rizal Ave)

BALONDO, SANTIAGO M.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

CABORAL, RAMON A.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

CONSTANTINO, DIOSCORO P.

Sogod (Zone III)

DE RAMOS, MARIANO B.

UP Los Baños (Silangan Road)

DELA SERNA, ELISEO JR. G.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

DOLIGOSA, AUGUSTO S.

Gaisano (Luna St)

ECAL, JUANITO C.

Polomolok (French St)

GACUSAN, BONIFACIO G.

Cabarroguis (San Marcos)

JOSE, WILLIE L.

Mariveles (AFAB)

LABINE, VIRGILIO P.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

LAGROMA, CELESTINO M.

Oroquieta (Rizal St)

MABAG, LEONILO M.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

MABAG, ROMEO M.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

MABANSAG, MIGUEL A.

Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)

MANTILLA, FELIX M.

Butuan (P. Burgoz St)

MEDRANO, ARTHUR L.

Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)

MILLAR, RODITA L.

Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

MONTEMAYOR, GERALDINE A.

QC-Circle (Philcoa)

MUSNI, OSCAR P.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

PONCE DE LEON, GUILLERMO P.

QC-Circle (Philcoa)

SALUNA, DOMINADOR M.

Capistrano (Capistrano St)

SAMANIEGO, MAGDALENA H.

Sorsogon (Rizal St)

UNITE, CORAZON P.

Cabarroguis (San Marcos)

VILLARTA, ROMEO Jr. L.

San Pedro (A. Mabini St)

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 16)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 16 dated 02 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 52 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE NAME LBP BRANCH
03 June 2017 AGNOTE, EMELITA M. Daraga (Rizal St)
  AMISTOSO, MARGARITO F. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
  AMISTOSO, ROMUALDO F. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
  AMPATUAN, CONTE  M. Bansalan (Viacrusis St)
  ANACITA, CESAR  C. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
  ARELLANO, ANTONIO  B. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
  ASUCENA, MELECIO  P. Sanchez Mira (Natl Highway)
  ASUNCION, RUFINO  O. Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)
  BALENDRES, RIO  E. Zamboanga (F. Marcos Steert)
  BALENDRES, ROEL  Y. Zamboanga (F. Marcos Steert)
  BALENDRES, TEODULFO  Y. Zamboanga (F. Marcos Steert)
  BALUALUA, WILLIAM  M. Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)
  BANGAY, MARTIN  D. Sanchez Mira (Natl Highway)
  BANTILLAN, ANTONIO JOSE  B. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
  BARABADAN, MIMBALAWAG  S. Capistrano (Capistrano St)
  BROIL, CONSTANCIO JR. E. Zamboanga (F. Marcos Steert)
  BUENAVIDEZ, ROMEO  O. Ozamiz (Don Anselmo Bernard Ave)
  BUNDA, JAMILAH  B. UP Miag-ao (UP Visayas Campus)
  CAPASGORDO, JESSIE  A. Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)
  CATANE, URSICIO  M. Maramag (South Poblacion)
  DALIMOT, SIERRAMON  M. Alaminos (Marcos Ave)
  DALIMOT, ZENAIDA  M. Alaminos (Marcos Ave)
  DAVID, ALBERTO JR. V. QC-CIRCLE (Philcoa)
  ENRIQUEZ, KIT  S. Cebu-Capitol (Escario St)
  GALICIA, PERLITA  F. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
  GARCIA, MA. VICTORIA  D. Calbayog (Umbria St)
  GIRAY, BENJAMIN  A. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
  JANIVA, MARGARITA  M. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
  LABONG, ALFREDO  M. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
  LAPITAN, CESAR  L. Candon (Natl Highway)
  LUGADA, EPIFANIO  L. Calbayog (Umbria St)
  MACALIPSAY, NENA  R. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
  MAGAT, RODOLFO  T. QC-CIRCLE (Philcoa)
  MANGAO, LYDIO SR. J. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
  MAPANO, ALFREDO  A. Capistrano (Capistrano St)
  MARTIN, NENITA  M. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
  MASANGKAY, AURELIO  M. Tagum (Natl Highway)
  MIRABEL, ELSIE  I. Daraga (Rizal St)
  MIRAFUENTES, CONCORDIO  E. Digos (Rizal Ave)
  MORALES, FREEKARLCHI LENIN  P. QC-CIRCLE (Philcoa)
  NARCA, SANTOS  G. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
  RAMOS, MARLEN  F. Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)
  REGENCIA, EULALIA  J. Dipolog (Quezon Ave)
  REYES, ALFONSO  P. Gen. Santos (Natl Highway)  
  SALI, NASSER  J. Basilan (J.S. Alano St)
  SERRANO, ISAGANI  R. QC-CIRCLE (Philcoa)
  SEVILLA, LEONOR  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
  SIBAL, FROILAN  A. Tuguegarao (Bagay Road)
  TOLDA, CIPRIANO  O. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
  TRINIDAD, PURIFICACION  T. Tagum (Natl Highway)
  VILLASIN, REYNATO  T. Tacloban (Sagkahan District)
  YBAÑEZ, HILARIO  P. QC-CIRCLE (Philcoa)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 15)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 15 dated 01 June 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 21 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE NAME LBP BRANCH
02 June 2017 ABENOJA, BERLITO JR. U. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
ACOGIDO, PRECIOSISIMA  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
BADIANG, PETER  I. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
CUTIN, EDWIN  Q. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
DULDULAO, ALEJA  G. Digos (Rizal Ave)
LAMBO, ADRIAN  S. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
LEGASPI, PROCOPIO JR. P. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
MAHINAY, CRISTINO  P. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
MASINARING, NESTOR  C. Tagum (Natl Highway)
MEDRANO, ARNOLD  L. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
MENDOZA, RAUL  D. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
PACLARIN, ALAIN PAUL  L. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
POJA, REBECCA  S. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
REFUGIO, SALUD  R. Capistrano (Capistrano St)
RISONAR, MARCOS Jr. D. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
SAGARAL, AGNES  J. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
SAGARAL, EMMANUEL  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
SEGARRA, MARCELO  P. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
SELGAS, GERRY  I. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
TAMPOS, ELPIDIO  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
TANGPOS, EDILBERTO  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  

 

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 14)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 14 dated 30 May 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 159 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE NAME LBP BRANCH
31 May 2017 ACASO, VILMA  E. Borongan (San Pedro St)
ACEDERA, APOLONIO  N. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
ACEJO, RISALINA  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
AGNOTE, LUCIANA  L. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
ALBO, SOLEDAD  E. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
ALONZO, EDGAR  S. Tagum (Natl Highway)
ALUMBRE, CRESENCIA  L. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
ANQUILO, OCTAVIO  L. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
ANTIPOLO, EUTIQUIO  G. Maramag (South Poblacion)
ARANAS, ESTERLITA  P. Molave (Mabini St)
ARANDIA, ALLAN  G. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
ARANDIA, FREDDIE  G. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
BAEZ, MARCELINO  E. Nasugbu (J. P. Laurel St)
BAGAYAS, ERLINDA  B. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
BAGSIC, ILUMINADO  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
BAILON, AMADOR  P. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
BANZON, SIEGFREDO  A. Bansalan (Viacrusis St)
BANZUELA, EDUARDO  B. San Pablo (Colago Ave)  
BARCENAS, ANGELINA CELESTE  F. Legazpi (Rizal St)
BERMEJO, HELEN  H. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
BERNARDO, REYNALDO  R. Binangonan (504 Natl Road)
BLASA, KAREN  V. San Pablo (Colago Ave)  
BUERE, GREGORIO  A. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
BUNDA, PERLA  P. Siniloan (E. Castro St)
CABRAS, ROLANDO  S. Carcar (Awayan)
CALISURA, ANDRITO  O. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CALISURA, DIONISIO  D. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CALISURA, MARGARITA  O. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CAPADA, NELIA  S. Maramag (South Poblacion)
CASAS, LYNDON  T. Carcar (Awayan)
CASTRONUEVO, TEOFILO  F. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CAVIDA, LILIAN  P. Sta. Cruz (A. Regidor St)  
CERDO, WILFREDO  B. Labo (Maharlika Highway)
CEZAR, ZENAIDA  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CIAR, JUANA  L. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CLET, FLORA  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CLIMACO, PETRONIO  S. Tandag (Donasco St)
CLIT, ROSA  L. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CO, PEDRO  E. Daraga (Rizal St)
CRUZ, NELSON  L. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
DACPANO, BRENDA  S. Baguio (Kisad Road)
DASECO, EDUARDO  B. Legazpi (Rizal St)
DAWIS, BENEDICTO  B. Don Carlos (Syare Highway) 
DE LOS SANTOS, ROGELIO  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DE LUNA, ANGELINA  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DE ORTUBE, FEDERICO  S. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
DEBUQUE, RHANEAL  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DEL MUNDO, LUCIA  V. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DEL MUNDO, ROGER  T. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DELA CERNA, ZOSIMO  B. Carcar (Awayan)
DELA CRUZ, CRESENCIA  M. Subic (Rizal Ave)
DELA TORRE, EDICIO  G. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
DELOS ANGELES, PUBLIA  A. Labo (Maharlika Highway)
DELOS REYES, MARIA  A. Sipalay (Barangay 2)
DELOS SANTOS, TITA  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DESTURA, PATERNO  D. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
DIONIDO, RONALDO  S. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DIZON, JAIME  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
DOMA, JAIME  J. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
DOMALAON, HERMINIA  G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
DOMALAON, PIO  E. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
DOMIO, AGOSTO  M. Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)
DONGALLO, ROSAURO JR. V. Cdo-Capistrano (Capistrano St)
DUMENCEL, SERGIO  S. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
EDQUILA, LUCY  S. Digos (Rizal Ave)
ENERO, SARAH  P. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
ERNACIO, BETTY  G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
ESTAÑOL, ELENA  G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
FABELLA, MENITO  V. Tigaon
FERRER, MANUEL  R. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
FLAVIER, CASTOR  T. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
FRENCILLO, GUARINO  L. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
FRONDOZA, ALBERTO  L. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
FRONDOZA, LOLITA  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
FUTALAN, SHIRLEY  L. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GACHE, ELIAS  F. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GALANG, MICHAEL  R. Capas (Sto. Domingo Ii)
GARCIA, ARTURO  L. Naga (General Luna St)
GATACELO, ESTRELLA  G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GAYON, JIMMY  R. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GEOLIN, LOURDES  M. Carcar (Awayan)
GIDOC, DIOGENES  G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GINETE, PANCHO  F. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GODALLA, ANGELA  G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GRAFIL, ROSA  P. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GUTIERREZ, JOSE PEPE  E. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
GUTLAY, RIZA  G. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
IGLESIA, CONCHITA  S. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
INTISE, PABLO  B. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
JALLORES, CYNTHIA  A. Tigaon
LABSO, ALICIA  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
LAGADIA, CONCHITA  F. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
LAGUERTA, FELINO  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
LAO, ROSELLA  D. Iloilo (Iznart St)
LAURITO, SIMEON Jr. O. Butuan (P. Burgoz St)
LOPEZ, JOSEPH EUGENE  N. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
LOZADA, PACIFICO  M. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
LUCBAN, BENILDA  D. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
LUMNA, PALAWAN  R. Iligan (Bro. Raymond Jeffrey Road)
MACALINDRO, CONSTANTINO  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
MAMAUAG, AMOR  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
MANDOLADO, CARLO BLAS  V. Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)
MANTALA, CLEMENTE  F. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
MANTALA, MERLY  A. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
MARAVILLA, VIRGINIA  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
MARTIL, MARIA FE  G. Digos (Rizal Ave)
MENDIVIL, AIDA  E. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
MIOLE, ARNULFO  A. Tandag (Donasco St)
MIRA, ROMEO  F. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
MONIEDO, LEANDRO  E. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
NIDUA, CELESTINO  B. Daraga (Rizal St)
NOCILLO, LUISITO  E. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
NORTE, DANILO  V. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
NOVABOS, GALO  C. Cdo-Capistrano (Capistrano St)
OESTAR, ERNESTO  O. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
ORCULLO, HUGO JR. L. Cdo-Capistrano (Capistrano St)
ORENDAIN, NIEVES  S. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
OSABAL, MAY  O. Daraga (Rizal St)
PALERMO, NECITA  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PANO, JAIME  U. Tigaon
PARAISO, ILUMINADO  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PARAISO, ROSARIO  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PAYACAG, WILLIE  B. Tigaon
PEÑAFLOR, IMELDA  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PIZARRA, DELFIN  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PONDIVIDA, GLORIA  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PONDIVIDA, ROMULO  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PORTINTO, JUANITO  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
PORTINTO, LORENZO  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
QUIJOTE, JUANITO  N. Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)
RACOMA, ROSALIA  C. Carcar (Awayan)
RAMENTO, HERMINIO  O. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RAMENTO, LEONARDO  T. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RAMENTO, SATURNINO  O. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RAMOS, QUIRINO  P. Sanchez Mira (Natl Highway)
REDOMA, LIWAYWAY  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
REGIO, BERNARDO  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
REGIO, LEANDRO  R. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RETARDO, MARIA  C. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RICAMARA, BERNABE  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RODELAS, GREGORIO  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
ROMASANTA, LIWAYWAY  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
RONQUILLO, JULIANA  L. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
ROS, IRENEO  O. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
SACAL, RENE  J. CDO-Capistrano (Capistrano St)
SANTOS, CELEDONIO  G. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
SAPINOSO, ARMANDO  B. Naga (General Luna St)
SASOT, FERNANDO  U. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
SASOT, MARCIAL  U. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
SILVINO, RECILLA  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
SOMBILLO, ROBERTO  S. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
TACSAGON, JAIME  T. Kidapawan (Quezon Blvd)
TOLOSA, RIZALYN  H. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
TORNO, TEODULO  D. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
TORREMONIA, ROJEAN  C. Gen. Santos (Natl Highway)  
TRUMATA, CORAZON  A. Tuguegarao (Carig Sur)
TUGADO, ANDRES  T. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
VICENTINO, CONSORCIA  G. Gen. Santos (Natl Highway)  
VILLAREAL, TEODORO  B. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 13)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 13 dated 26 May 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 50 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

 

DATE NAME LBP BRANCH
29 May 2017 AGHON, ALFONSO  P. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
ALUNDAY, FILEMON  M. Cabarroguis (San Marcos)
AMPARO, DOMICIANO  D. Rosario (Gualberto Ave)  
AMPE, EVELYN  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
ARQUIZ, RITA  Y. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
ARZAGA, JESUS  S. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
BALIBALITA, FELIMON  C. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
BAUTISTA, ALLAN  C. Tandag (Donasco St)
BAWALAN, VALENTINE  C. Bangued (Taft St)
BEBAR, ISIDRO  C. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
BOGABONG, EDEN  P. Iligan (Bro. Raymond Jeffrey Road)
BORROMEO, RUFINA  V. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
CABALLERO, VIRGILIO  D. Cabanatuan (Maharlika Highway) 
CABRIANA, LUDITO  S. Calbayog (Umbria St)
CADIGAL, TERESITA  E. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
CALA, JOSE III O. Baybay (A. Bonifacio St)
CAMPANAN, AZELA  F. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
CANTES, RONALDO  D. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
CANTONA, PRUDENCIO  S. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
CINCO, DANIEL  S. Kalibo (Osmeña Ave)
CRUZ, CECILIO  G. Antipolo (Circumferential Road)
DAMALERIO, FERNANDO  E. Butuan (P. Burgoz St)
DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO  B. San Pedro (A. Mabini St) 
ECLERA, MELANIE  T. Calbayog (Umbria St)
ESPERANZATE, ELENA  F. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
FARROL, VALERIO  N. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
LABADO, ALEXANDER  J. Dasmariñas (Aguinaldo Highway)
LIBANGAN, VIRGINIA  C. Binangonan (504 Natl Road)
LOCSIN, CLARENCE  A. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
MACARIOLA, RODOLFO  B. Calbayog (Umbria St)
MARCELO, ROLANDO  D. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
MORATALLA, APOLINAR  V. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
OCAMPO, TERESITA  E. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
PAREDES, MEINRADO  P. Carcar (Awayan)
PAREDES, SIGFREDO  P. Tagbilaran (J.S. Torralba St)
RAGANAS, EMILY  T. Carcar (Awayan)
RAMIREZ, TEODORICO  C. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
REYES, ERNESTO  D. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
RIMONTE, RAQUEL  R. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
RIVERA, ANITA  B. Borongan (San Pedro St)
RIVERA, TEMARIO  C. Antipolo (Circumferential Road)
ROBLES, MERLA  C. Butuan (P. Burgoz St)
SARANGAYA, AUGUSTO  B. Alicia (Maharlika Highway)
TAYAG, NILO  S. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
TIGLAO, RUBEN  G. Tarlac (Mc Arthur Highway)
TIZON, CATALINA  G. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
TIZON, SILVERIO  J. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
TRASPE, ISIDRO Jr. B. Solano (Natl Highway)
VILLANUEVA, NELLY  G. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
VIÑAS, RUPERTO JR. N. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary

 

 

PARTIAL LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS (Series 1, No. 12)

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 12 dated 25 May 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 186 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

  

DATE NAME LBP BRANCH
26 May 2017 ABAD, EMILY  D. Ozamiz (Don Anselmo Bernard Ave)
ABAYON, ERLINE  A. Davao City (Recto)
ABELLA, REYNALDO  B. Tanay (F.T. Catapusan St)
ABENES, ALLAN  C. Tacloban (Real St)  
ABOGANDA, ILDIFONSO  A. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
ALAC, ALEX  Y. Bislig (F. Clara St)
ALBERCA, MATILDE  R. Bansalan (Viacrusis St)
ALCALA, ELMA  C. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
ALLEGO, HERSAM  A. Surallah (Natl Highway)
ARIBARA, FLORDELIZA  S. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
ARTAGAME, ELIZALDE  A. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
ATAMOSA, EDGAR  C. Nabunturan (M. Fuentes Ave)
AVISO, JESUS  N. Daraga (Rizal St)
BACARRA, ROLANDO  T. Calbayog (Umbria St)
BALITAR, GODOFREDO  C. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
BALITOR, GLORIA  V. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
BALOC, JULITO  M. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
BARCIL, MELECIO  C. Borongan (San Pedro St)
BARIBAR, ARCHIE  S. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
BAUTISTA, EDUARDO Jr. C. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
BAUTISTA, PEPITO  S. Malolos (McArthur Highway) 
BENALLA, DIOSCORO  B. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
BOADILLA, ERNESTO  B. Meycauayan (Mcarthur Highway)
BOLASTIG, ALFREDO JR. V. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
BUCTOT, GREGGY  S. Sogod (Zone Iii)
BUENO, FLORDILIZA  E. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
BUÑAO, LUCRECIO  C. Bayugan (Natl Highway)
CABALHAO, CLEMENTE  A. Calbayog (Umbria St)
CABALJAO, CLODUALDO  A. Calbayog (Umbria St)
CADAGAT, EDGAR  A. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
CADIGAL, MILAGROS  V. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
CAMPO, ERNESTO  D. Mariveles (AFAB)
CANTADA, ROMEO  S. Imus (Gen. E. Aguinaldo Highway) 
CASTOR, MIGUEL  C. Roxas (P.Gomez St)  
CERIACA, GUILLERMO  E. Sogod (Zone Iii)
CIMATU, ALICIA  D. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
CLEMENTE, RHODORA  J. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
COBRADO, ANAMARGIE  V. Nabunturan (M. Fuentes Ave)
CONCEPCION, PATRICIO Jr. A. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
CUNANAN, EMERITO  G. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
CUSTODIO, NONITO  M. Tagum (Natl Highway)
CUTOR, EUSTAQUIO  A. Valencia (Jk Laviña Ave St)
DACULLO, MARCELO  D. Nabunturan (M. Fuentes Ave)
DACURO, ANECITO  P. Calbayog (Umbria St)
DADURAL, IGMIDIO  M. Dinalupihan (San Ramon Highway)
DALIMOT, AMOR  M. Alaminos (Marcos Ave)
DALUPANG, FELISA  C. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
DANID, JULIETA  O. Roxas (P.Gomez St)  
DAVID, ANITA  G. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
DAYAAN, ALEXANDER  B. Nabunturan (M. Fuentes Ave)
DELEGENCIA, MAXIMIANO  U. Tandag (Donasco St)
DELICA, RIZALYN  I. Gma (Congressional Road) 
DIACAMUS, LYDIA  P. Carcar (Awayan)
DIAN, CRISANTO  A. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
DOJILLO, JULIE  D. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
DOLLER, CONSTANCIO  M. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
EBAO, OLIMPIO  I. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
EGUIA, LUDESITA  S. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
EGUIA, VIRGILIO  P. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
EMPIALES, HERMOGENES  P. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
ENERO, MYLA  C. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
ENRIQUEZ, ELISEO  P. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
ESCABARTE, LUCRECIA  J. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
ESOTROS, ROSTICO  A. Tacloban (Real St)  
ESPINA, LILIA  P. Cabuyao (F.Bailon St)
ESPULGAR, TEDDY  D. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
ESTRELLA, REYNALDO  M. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
EVANGELISTA, ARTURO  N. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
EVANGELISTA, HELEN  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
FABULAR, ANALIBIE  V. Gen. Santos (Natl Highway)  
FORCADO, FERNANDO  V. Valencia (Jk Laviña Ave St)
GABUNADA, NICANOR Jr. C. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
GALAROZA, ALFREDO  P. Toledo (Sangi)
GALLEROS, LYDIA  P. Maramag (South Poblacion)
GAMALE, DIONISIO  A. Cabadbaran (Atega St)
GARCIA, FILEMON  N. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
GATUS, JOSEPH  R. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
GODALLA, REGINO JR. G. Irosin (Mh Del Pilar St)
GUILLERMO, REYNALDO  M. Laoag (J.P. Rizal St)
HALINA, NORMA  B. Bayugan (Natl Highway)
HAPIN, CARLITO  E. Meycauayan (Mcarthur Highway)
HIBAYA, PAULINO  N. Bayugan (Natl Highway)
HONGGAY, ANITA  H. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
HONGGAY, HERMINIO  A. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
HONGGAY, RAYMUNDO  T. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
JAGONOB, ANDRES  P. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
JUSTOL, PACIANA  P. Sogod (Zone III)
LANSANG, AURORA  A. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
LANZADERAS, VIRGINIA  V. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
LEDESMA, JUANITO  C. Bislig (F. Clara St)
LISING, ROMEO  D. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
LUGO, ANNABELLE  T. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
LUNARIA, CELERINO  B. Meycauayan (Mcarthur Highway)
MABUTE, FELOMINO  C. Calbayog (Umbria St)
MACARIO, PABLITO  V. Kabankalan (Tan Lorenzo)
MAGTOTO, ALEJANDRO JONAS  P. Cabuyao (F.Bailon St)
MAINGAT, AMADOR  S. Mariveles (Afab)
MALLARI, LOLITA  C. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
MALUNAY, ESTELITO  N. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
MARCIANO, ERIK JOSEPH  R. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
MARCIANO, MARIE  R. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
MARGATE, BALBINO  C. Tacloban (Real St)  
MARJINADO, SILVERIO  E. Passi (Simeon Aguilar St)
MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN  L. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
MARTINEZ, ROBERTO  A. Roxas (Osmeña St)  
MONFORT, SAMUEL  Z. Iloilo (Iznart St)
MORA, LEO  T. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
MORDEN, MICHAEL  M. Carmen, West Rosales
MORILLO, LOLITA  M. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
NABLO, FELOMINO  O. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
NACARIO, REYNALDO  P. Lucena (Quezon Ave Ext)
NALLA, GREGORIO  L. Sogod (Zone III)
NAVALES, SOFIA  B. Tacloban (Real St)  
NAVATA, RENATO  R. Lingayen (Avenida Rizal East)
NAVIDAD, JOSE  R. Digos (Rizal Ave)
OBLINO, RODULFO  A. Catbalogan (Rizal Ave)
OCAMPO, LAURA BERNICE  S. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
ODIAN, LORIANO  B. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
OKUBO, KATHLEEN  T. Baguio City (Ribel Ave)
OLAGUER, EDUARDO  B. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
OLIDO, CONCHITA  G. Roxas (P.Gomez St)  
OLIDO, LEDESMA  P. Roxas (P.Gomez St)  
OLMEDILLO, EVA  F. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
ORTEGA, LUIS  A. Goa (Panday St)
ORTIZ, MANFRED  A. Iloilo (Iznart St)
OTACAN, ALEJANDRO  S. Butuan (P. Burgoz St)
PABUAYA, CONRADO  P. Sogod (Zone III)
PACAOL, PETRONILO  M. Calbayog (Umbria St)
PACAYRA, RITA  C. Calbayog (Umbria St)
PAGUIRIGAN, LOLITA  S. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
PAJUYO, GUALBERTO  M. Bislig (F. Clara St)
PALWA, EMELIA  S. Sogod (Zone III)
PARAISO, CELSO  L. Balagtas (McArthur Highway)
PAREDES, EFRAIN  J. Iloilo (Iznart St)
PAROJINOG, LEONARDO  V. Davao City (Recto)
PATIÑO, JULIET  L. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
PELIAS, LETECIA  B. Bayugan (Natl Highway)
PELOTON, OLIVIA  S. Davao City (Recto)
PEREZ, EDUARDO  O. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
PERIDA, ARNALIE  P. San Pedro (A. Mabini St) 
PLANAS, CARMEN GERALDINE  E. Sta. Maria (Fortunato Halili Ave)
PLANAS, VICTOR  B. Sta. Maria (Fortunato Halili Ave)
PONGOL, EDUARDO  Z. Imus (Gen. E. Aguinaldo Highway) 
QUINDO, ADELFA  C. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
QUINDO, ROMEO  C. San Carlos (Ledesma Ave)  
QUINTELA, ELVIRA  C. Davao City (Recto)
QUIRAO, FE  R. Maramag (South Poblacion)
RABAGO, IMELDA  G. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
REPOSPOSA, ZENON SR. G. Tagum (Natl Highway)
RETERBA, JOEL  N. Nabunturan (M. Fuentes Ave)
RIGOR, CLEMENCIO  G. Talavera (A. Diaz St)
RIGOR, NORMA  C. Talavera (A. Diaz St)
ROBERTO, FELICISIMO  C. Malolos (Mcarthur Highway) 
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE  E. Bacolod City (Cottage Road)  
SAIDALAWE, USODAN  D. Imus (Gen. E. Aguinaldo Highway) 
SALADAGA, ROBERTO  T. Kabacan (Municipal Hall Comp)
SALAO, REYNALDO  R. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
SALVADOR, ARNEL  V. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
SANGO, NAPOLEON  F. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
SANTIAGO, GENEAL  S. Meycauayan (Mcarthur Highway)
SANTOLORIN, RICARDO  A. Ormoc (Real St)
SANTOS, DAVID  M. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
SERONDO, TITA  S. Gen. Santos (Natl Highway)  
SINTOS, JOSE JUNNIE  C. Davao (C.M. Recto Ave)  
SORIANO, ROQUE  G. Angeles (Sto. Entiero St)
SOTOMAYOR, APRONIANO  C. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
TAN, NORMITA  V. Malolos (Mcarthur Highway) 
TARROZA, JOSEPH EDWIN  P. Ormoc (Real St)
TIU, MACARIO  D. Davao City (Recto)
TOPACIO, REYNALDO  R. Talavera (A. Diaz St)
TUBO, SEVERINO JR. N. Davao City (Recto)
TULABING, FELIPE  I. Sindangan (Rizal Ave)
TUNGAL, ALBINO  C. Bansalan (Viacrusis St)
TY, MURIEL  L. Catarman (Barangay Narra)
ULANDAY, VICTOR  L. Quezon City Circle (Philcoa)
VELUZ, EDWIN  S. Rosario (Cepz)