MENU

HRVCB ANNOUNCEMENT

 

PURSUANT TO BOARD RESOLUTION NO. 16-2018,  THE HUMAN RIGHTS VICTIMS' CLAIMS BOARD HAS APPROVED 11,103 CLAIMANTS ELIGIBLE FOR MONETARY REPARATION UNDER REPUBLIC ACT NO. 10368, AS FOLLOWS:

 

 

(Arranged in alphabetical order by surname of the HRVV)

"A"
 
AALA, HOSPICIO B. ADVINCULA, RODOLFO R. ALMAZAN, MAGDALENO D. APIT, ALEJANDRO W.
ABAA JR., GREGORIO B. ADVINCULA, TORIBIA R. ALMEIDA JR., ARCHIMEDES D. APIT, ROSALINA W.
ABABON, COSME L. AFABLE, AGOSTO A. ALMENARIO, DEORICO C. APITAN JR., JUAN Y.
ABACIAL, MEREAN S. AFABLE, CARIDAD A. ALMENCION, LUIS I. APITAN JR., LUIS S.
ABACIAL, RONNIE S. AFABLE, ELENITA B. ALMENDRAL, ARIEL R. APITAN, EDITO Z.
ABAD, AGUSTIN A. AFABLE, JOSEROY A. ALMENDRAS, VIVENCIO L. APITAN, ELINO C.
ABAD, AMELITO M. AFABLE, PETRA A. ALMERINO, RICARDO A. APITAN, LUIS Z.
ABAD, CESAR L. AFABLE, TEMOTEA A. ALMODAL, EDINA T. APITAN, PAMFILA Z.
ABAD, CRISPIN V. AFALLA, MARIO J. ALMONIA, FELIX D. APITAN, RECKY Z.
ABAD, FLORENCIO B. AFDAL, BIYO M. ALMONTE, EDDIE K. APITAN, RONITO Z.
ABAD, FRANCIS D. AFDAL, KALUNSIANG L. ALMUENA, JESUS A. APOLINARIA, BERTING N.
ABAD, FRANCISCO C. AGA ID, LUISA A. ALNGOG, ALFONSITO M. APOLINARIA, FRANCISCO A.
ABAD, HENEDINA R. AGACITA, MARIO P. ALOJADO, ROMEO A. APON, PILI D.
ABAD, HILARION C. AGAMATA, DOMINADOR B. ALONAID, CARLOS B. APON, SITTIE P.
ABAD, LOURDES R. AGAMATA, REMEDIOS P. ALONGAN, HADJI AISA M. APORA, CECELIO G.
ABAD, MANOLITO D. AGAN, DAVID A. ALONGAN, OMAR M. APOSTOL, CRISTINA M.
ABAD, RODRIGO L. AGAN, JONATHAN D. ALONSAGAY, FLORIDA P. APURA, ALBERTO O.
ABADIAC, CARLITO L. AGAN, LOREFE ANN A. ALONSAGAY, JOEL P. APURA, CONRADO P.
ABADIANO, ESTEBAN A. AGARPAO, RELY E. ALONSAGAY, MILAGROS S. APURA, DENNIS D.
ABADILLA, PASCUAL V. AGATEP, ZACARIAS G. ALONSAGAY, ROBERTO P. APURA, EDILBERTO D.
ABADINGO, DEMETRIO D. AGATLAO, EUSTEQUIANO Q. ALONTO JR., AHMAD E. APURA, ELIAS O.
ABAIGAR SR., MAXIMO A. AGATON, FRANCISCO T. ALONZO, ARSELITO C. APURA, HERNANIE O.
ABAIGAR, ANECITO N. AGBAT, LEONCIA A. ALONZO, EDGAR S. APURA, LEO B.
ABAIGAR, ROLANDO S. AGBAYANI, GLORIA S. ALONZO, SANTIAGO P. APURA, ROSARIO L.
ABAINCIA, JOVENCIO M. AGBO, JUANITO V. ALOVERA JR., ANTONIO B. APURA, YOLANDA A.
ABAINZA SR., ARTEMIO S. AGBON, REYNALDO A. ALPANTA, WENCESLAO M. AQUILLO, GERARDO D.
ABAINZA, GIL O. AGBU, DELFIN G. ALSONAADO, EUSTAQUIO B. AQUINO Jr., CONRADO G.
ABAINZA, VICENTE C. AGCAOILI, DUQUE A. ALSONADO, EPEFANIO A. AQUINO, ALBERTO D.
ABALAIN, ELMER P. AGCAOILI, FIDEL V. ALSONADO, JULITO A. AQUINO, BERNADETTE D.
ABALAJEN, JOSE M. AGCAOILI, FREDERICK LIN S. ALSONADO, REGINA B. AQUINO, CESAR D.
ABALAJEN, SILVESTRE M. AGCAOILI, JOSEPH ENVER S. ALSONADO, ROMANA B. AQUINO, JEREMIAS A.
ABALAJEN, VICTOR M. AGCAOILI, MARCELO M. ALTEA, JOB A. AQUINO, JOVENAL V.
ABALAYAN, MATERISMO C. AGCAOILI, ROSARIO S. ALTERADO, CONSTANTINO P. AQUINO, MERCEDITA B.
ABALLE, CAMILO A. AGCAOILI, SERAFIN A. ALTO, JOSE R. AQUINO, PABLO M.
ABALOS, ANTONIO T. AGENA, WILHELM M. ALULONG, GURODATU D. AQUINO, ROGELIO S.
ABALOS, DOMINADOR M. AGHON, ALFONSO P. ALUMBRE, FRANCISCO N. AQUINO, SANTIAGO G.
ABALOS, DONATO C. AGLAGAS, ALIS IN S. ALUNAN, ROSELLER A. AQUIO, RODOLFO C.
ABALOS, JUANITO A. AGLANGAO, MARIANO P. ALUNDAY, FILEMON M. ARAB, ARASIYA H.
ABALOS, LORITA O. AGLOS, PERFECTO M. ALUNDAY, SUPLAY E. ARAB, AYUB K.
ABALOS, ROLANDO D. AGLOSOLOS, EMILY D. ALVARADO, NOEL B. ARABANI, HARUN G.
ABALOS, VICENTE A. AGLUBA, ROMARICO I. ALVARAN, ADORITO M. ARADILLO, ZALDY P.
ABALOS, VICENTE C. AGNAWI, ANICETO L. ALVARAN, SIEGFREDO M. ARAGAT, CADER M.
ABAN, GIL O. AGNAWI, GEORGE C. ALVARE, TERESITA C. ARAGON, ESTEBAN C.
ABAN, MELCHOR M. AGNAWI, PASCUAL C. ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO T. ARAGON, JIMMY C.
ABAN, ROMAN A. AGNOTE, ANTONIO B. ALVAREZ, ARMANDO Q. ARAMBALA, ROMUALDO C.
ABAN, URSULA S. AGNOTE, BONIFACIO L. ALVAREZ, CORNELIO A. ARAÑAS, EFRENITA H.
ABANAG, EUFRACIO M. AGOHOT, PONCIANO T. ALVAREZ, DIONISIO G. ARAÑAS, NARCISO P.
ABANAG, JULIAN P. AGOR, MANOLITA V. ALVAREZ, EMMANUEL I. ARANCIS, VICENTE B.
ABANAG, LUCIO J. AGOSTO, ISAGANIE M. ALVAREZ, FAUSTA Q. ARANDIA, ANTONIO A.
ABANAG, PASTOR P. AGOT, ALFREDO S. ALVAREZ, FORTUNATO A. ARANDIA, FELIPE C.
ABANCIA, BONIFACIO A. AGOT, CLAUDIA Q. ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO C. ARANDIA, FREDDIE G.
ABANDE, ALFREDO S. AGOT, PORFERIO A. ALVAREZ, HEHERSON T. ARANDIA, NESTOR C.
ABANGON, ROGELIO B. AGOTE, TOMAS N. ALVAREZ, MARSMAN T. ARANDIA, PEDRO C.
ABANGON, UNNI L. AGOTE, VEDASTO N. ALVAREZ, RITA G. ARANETA, CECILIA C.
ABANILLA, DONATO B. AGPULDO, ANITA S. ALVAREZ, ROGELIO A. ARANETA, LYDIA SUSAN G.
ABANILLA, RANEE PACITA A. AGPULDO, MELECIO C. ALVAREZ, VICENTE L. ARANETA, MARCIANO T.
ABANIS, FIDEL P. AGRABIO, BENJAMIN G. ALVARO Jr., ZACARIAS B. ARANETA, MARIA CONCEPCION D.
ABAÑO, RAYMUNDO M. AGRAVANTE, RAFAEL B. ALVARO, FLORENTINO B. ARAOJO, CERILA G.
ABANTAO JR., TITO J. AGREGADO, CELY B. ALVARO, GONZALO D. ARAOJO, DANILO R.
ABANTAO, EUFEMIA M. AGREGADO, NESTOR R. ALVARO, MANUEL S. ARAPOL, ORLANDO C.
ABANTAO, JOSE P. AGREGADO, ROGELIO R. ALVARO, PABLITO Y. ARAULLO, MARIA CAROLINA P.
ABANTAO, LEOPOLDO M. AGRIAM, JOPY R. ALVERO Jr., GODOFREDO A. ARAZA, POTENCIANO M.
ABANTAO, TITO E. AGRIAM, MARCELO V. ALZATE, CARPONIO A. ARBIZO, GLICERIO E.
ABAO, ARTEMIO C. AGRIAM, OSCAR S. AM IS, NICODIMOS C. ARBOLARIO, JOEL R.
ABAO, MAMERTO O. AGRON, LUDENCIO D. AMAHAN, RENATO P. ARCA, GILBERTO C.
ABAO, MARIA B. AGTANG, ANTONIO A. AMALEJO, AVELINO P. ARCAYNA, WENCISLAO T.
ABAO, PRIMO A. AGTANG, FELIX A. AMALEJO, RITA B. ARCE JR., PEDRO F.
ABAO, RUDY B. AGTANG, JUAN A. AMANCIO, RODOLFO P. ARCE, LECIFINA D.
ABAPO, ALFONZO G. AGTANG, LONDRINO A. AMANGRAN, FERNANDO C. ARCE, MERARDO T.
ABAPO, MARCELO H. AGTANG, MARCELINO A. AMANTE, ABUNDIO L. ARCE, SANTIAGO B.
ABARQUEZ, FELICISIMO N. AGTANG, MAXIMINO B. AMANTE, EULOGIO E. ARCEBUCHE, TERISITA G.
ABARQUEZ, JUAN Q. AGTARAP, ANGEL P. AMANTE, JESUS E. ARCELO, PAQUITO C.
ABARQUEZ, MONICO A. AGTARAP, RODOLFO E. AMANTE, SALVADOR A. ARCEO, FERDINAND M.
ABARRACOSO SR., RODRIGO M. AGTARAP, RODRIGO B. AMANTE, ZOSIMO D. ARCEO, RENATO M.
ABARRACOSO, RUFO M. AGUA, JOSE B. AMANTOY, CARLOS G. ARCEO, ROBERTO M.
ABARRACOSO, TOMAS M. AGUA, JUNICO B. AMATE, RODOLFO A. ARCETE, JESUS B.
ABAS, ESMAIL N. AGUADO, DIONISIO L. AMATO, ISABELO L. ARCILLA, ANDRES C.
ABAS, OMAR M. AGUB, VALDEZ M. AMATORIO, ANTELMO L. ARCILLA, BARCILIDES P.
ABASTILLAS, ROGELIO A. AGUDA, SADIRI E. AMBAO, ANSEMON A. ARCILLA, REYMIUNDO B.
ABATAYO, PORSESO D. AGUDERA SR., OLYMPIO C. AMBAY, ANGELES R. ARCILLA, ROGELIO F.
ABATO, ALYKHAN S. AGUDERA, JOVITA Q. AMBAYEC, ARMANDO B. ARDIENTE, NARCISO C.
ABAWAG, ROMUALDO D. AGUDERA, ORLANDO Q. AMBE, RICARDO D. ARELA, MERCEBES R.
ABAYA JR., DOROTEO C. AGUDERA, REMEGIA JESSICA J. AMBION, AMANCIO T. ARELA, PATRICIO C.
ABAYA, FELIX C. AGUDONG, DAMIAN L. AMBION, DOMINADOR P. ARELLA, EDITHA I.
ABAYAN Jr., FELIMON M. AGUHOB, CARLO L. AMBOANG, LUIS T. ARELLANO, ALBERTO L.
ABAYAN, ALFREDO L. AGUILA Jr., GREGORIO V. AMBOY, JULITA B. ARELLANO, ANTONIO B.
ABAYARE, ANDRES A. AGUILA, ZOSIMO C. AMBROCIO, TONIE P. ARELLANO, DOLORES M.
ABAYARE, BONIFACIO A. AGUILAN, HENRY B. AMBUBUYOG, ALVARO B. ARELLANO, EDWARD L.
ABAYARE, PAQUITO D. AGUILAR, AMELITA C. AMBUCAY, INOCENCIO V. ARELLANO, ERNESTO R.
ABAYON, ADOR A. AGUILAR, CIPRIANO C. AMBUCAY, ULYSSES T. ARELLANO, FELIX L.
ABAYON, ERLINE A. AGUILAR, EDWIN C. AMBULAN, AMANDO L. ARELLANO, FLORA C.
ABAYON, EVANGELINE G. AGUILAR, FE T. AMBULODTO, LUNAN A. ARELLANO, MARIA ROSARIO Z.
ABAYON, HERACLES G. AGUILAR, FRANCISCO S. AMELLA, RASID B. ARENAS, CIRIACO R.
ABBANG, EDELBERTO M. AGUILAR, ISIDRO S. AMELLA, USMAN C. ARENAS, JAIME B.
ABBANG, FEDERICO M. AGUILAR, MAGDALENA G. AMER, ABRAHAM S. ARENDAIN, DOMINGO N.
ABBANG, JUANNA L. AGUILAR, MARCELINO P. AMESOLA, AURELIO A. ARENDAIN, TEODULO S.
ABBANG, MARITO L. AGUILAR, MILA D. AMIDO, EVA R. ARESPI, ALFREDO A.
ABBO, JULSADJIRI K. AGUILAR, REYNALDO P. AMIGO, PASTOR C. ARESPI, ANTONIO D.
ABCEDE, ROGELIO N. AGUILAR, RICARDO M. AMIL, HERMINIGILDO B. ARESPI, FLORENTINO A.
ABDU, ALSAD J. AGUILAR, RODOLFO G. AMILASAN, MELDA I. AREVALO, ALEXANDER C.
ABDUL, DATUMANONG A. AGUILAR, ROY N. AMILHASAN, ABUBAKAR A. AREVALO, ANTONIO O.
ABDUL, ISRAEL A. AGUILAR, ZORRO C. AMILOL, MANDO G. AREVALO, DAVID PATRICK C.
ABDUL, KUMPANIA L. AGUILID, PABLITO B. AMILOL, MIDPANTAW G. AREVALO, FELIPE I.
ABDUL, MAMANG M. AGUILLON, ELMA C. AMILUL, GANI A. AREVALO, GEORGE C.
ABDUL, MANGACOY L. AGUINALDO, CORAZON V. AMILUL, JANAHUDDIN A. ARGENAL, THELMA ANDREA L.
ABDUL, MENI G. AGUINALDO, FAUSTO J. AMIN, AJIDULLA D. ARGUTA, PROSPERO A.
ABDUL, WAHAB Z. AGUINALDO, NAVIRIO M. AMION, ROBERTO A. ARIBARA, MARCELITO D.
ABDULA, MAMATANTO T. AGUINID, CELEDONIA V. AMISCO, VICTOR A. ARIENDA, EDWARD G.
ABDULA, SOLEM C. AGUIO, ARSENIO B. AMISTAD, FELOMINO M. ARIENDA, ROGELIO V.
ABDULAHAB, JUMDATUL S. AGUIRRE JR., JOAQUIN O. AMISTAD, TOMAS V. ARILA, NILDA B.
ABDULKAHIL, HARID A. AGUIRRE, DANILO M. AMISTOSO, ALFREDO F. ARIMAO, COSAIN B.
ABDULKARIM, H.ADAM A. AGUIRRE, LEONARDO C. AMISTOSO, MARGARITO F. ARIOLA, RICARDO L.
ABDULLA, GEMMA S. AGUIRRE, NIEVES V. AMISTOSO, ROMUALDO F. ARIOLA, RODOLFO V.
ABDULLAH, ALI D. AGUIRRE, RENE Z. AMMAN, ELIAS V. ARIONG, MAITO A.
ABDULRAHMAN, USMAN A. AGUIRRE, ROMEO A. AMODIA, ROSELYN M. ARISTON, ALBERTO D.
ABDURAHMAN, NAZIF AHMAD B. AGUNDAY, JOEL T. AMOL, TAHA M. ARISTON, GREGORIO B.
ABDURAUF, SARIBIN P. AGUNOY, AMANDO C. AMOLO, MARCELINO S. ARISTON, JAIME D.
ABE, GERRY C. AGUSTIN, ANDRES T. AMORA, CONSTANTINO M. ARISTON, NESTOR D.
ABEAR, ELIZABETH A. AGUSTIN, DANILO D. AMORADA, DELFIN G. ARIZOLA, JOVITO A.
ABEDIN, SABANIYA L. AGUSTIN, FELIPE T. AMORADO, GILBERT S. ARMADA, GAUDENCIO A.
ABEGONIA, JUANITO C. AGUSTIN, ISMAEL V. AMORES Jr., JOHN SEBASTIAN E. ARMADA, PREMO A.
ABEGONIA, PASCUAL A. AGUSTIN, JAIME C. AMORES, ROBERTO R. ARMADILLA, OSCAR S.
ABEGONIA, PEDRO A. AGUSTIN, JUANITO D. AMORES, ROY G. ARMADILLA, ROMUALDO S.
ABEGONIA, ROGELIO A. AGUSTIN, LUDRIGO U. AMORES, SANY E. ARMAMENTO III, SANTIAGO P.
ABEJO, JUAN C. AGUSTIN, SAMUEL R. AMOROSO, MA. LYDA P. ARMEA, JULIET C.
ABEJUELA, CORAZON M. AGUSTIN, TIBORCIO T. AMOROSO, MENARDO R. ARMEA, OSCAR R.
ABEJUELA, MAREVIC M. AGUSTIN, VICENTE M. AMOSCO, ANTONIO B. ARMENION, ROGELIO B.
ABELLA, BENJAMIN J. AGUSTIN, WILLY R. AMOYAN, CASIANO S. ARMIA, PASTOR B.
ABELLA, EDUARDO J. AGWAKING, BADENG G. AMOYAN, ROMULO S. ARMONIA, FRANCISCO L.
ABELLA, FRANCISCO E. AGYAO, LAM EN W. AMPARADO, ADELINA A. ARMONIO, JUNIE F.
ABELLA, MYRABEL S. AHADAIN, ATTING E. AMPARO, CASIANA L. ARMONIO, MERLYN C.
ABELLA, REYNALDO B. AHON, EFREN R. AMPARO, DOMICIANO D. ARMONIO, RODRIGUEZ F.
ABELLA, SEGUNDO V. AISO, ERNESTO M. AMPARO, ROBERTO A. ARMONIO, SAMMY C.
ABELLANO, RODOLFO B. AJAN, SAUBIN U. AMPASO, LOMALA M. ARNADO, WINEFREDA L.
ABELLAR, ROMEO V. AJIBON, ARAN J. AMPATUAN, MINO S. ARNAIZ SR., CORIE D.
ABELLAR, VICENTA C. AJOS SR, SERGIO P. AMPE Jr., EUSTAQUIO E. ARNAIZ, JOSEFINA L.
ABELLARE, JOEL A. AJOS, ALLAN P. AMPE, EVELYN C. ARNAIZ, ROSEMARIE C.
ABELLO, ROBERTO G. AJOS, BONIFACIO G. AMPELOQUIO, ELADIA D. ARNAIZ, ROSENDA E.
ABENDAN, DANIEL B. AJOS, JOSE G. AMPI, CESAR E. ARNAN, CARLOS M.
ABENDAN, FELICIO R. AJOS, MARTINIANO L. AMPO, GASPAR N. ARNAN, RODRIGO M.
ABENDAN, MARIO B. AJOS, NESTOR V. AMPO, JOVENCIO O. ARNEJO, NATHANIEL B.
ABENDAN, RICHAN Q. AJOS, RICARDO V. AMPOLOQUIO, VICTORIA P. ARNEJO, VIRGINIA B.
ABENDANO, HENRY LEWIS B. AJUSAN, RAMON B. AMPUAN, TUBAL M. ARNOCO, THOMAS B.
ABENES, AUREA C. AKBAR, SARIBBAL O. AN, PEDRO B. AROJO, FREDESWINDO B.
ABENES, FELIMON C. AKMAD, ADAM K. ANACIO, ROSALINA C. AROMA Jr., RAYMUNDO O.
ABENOJA, BERLITO J. AKMAD, NAMBAY B. ANACITA, CESAR C. ARONDA, ROGER M.
ABENOJA, EDGARDO V. AKOY, OSIE S. ANACTA, PACIANO D. ARPA, ABDULPIANG S.
ABENOJA, MARCIAL A. ALA, ALI ASGHAR D. ANAEN, BIENVENIDO B. ARQUIZ, BENEFRIDA Y.
ABERCA, ROGELIO C. ALA, ARAB D. ANAJAO, ALFREDO D. ARQUIZ, GEMMA Y.
ABIADA, JOSEPH Y. ALA, DICALINGUN D. ANAJAO, ROBERTO D. ARQUIZ, PIO A.
ABIAN, ABONDIO M. ALA, NESTOR G. ANANAID, ARSALEN B. ARQUIZ, RITA Y.
ABIERA JR., DANIEL M. ALABAT, TIMOTEO M. ANANI, TONY G. ARQUIZA, MARY FE B.
ABINA, CONSTANCIO A. ALAC, ALEX Y. ANAQUE, CECELIO A. ARQUIZA, RODOLFO P.
ABINA, ROBERTO B. ALAGAHIT, ELISA Z. ANAS, MARLYN L. ARRABIS, BARTOLOME R.
ABINES, ROSALITO D. ALAGAO, FRANCISCO J. ANAYATIN, DONG K. ARRAZA, CRISTOBAL S.
ABINGUNA, ROMEO C. ALAMADA, ALAY S. ANCAJAS, EDNA U. ARSAGA, ALFREDO C.
ABIOG Jr., ANTONIO T. ALAMADA, KUSAY B. ANCHETA, IGMEDIO R. ARTAGAME, BENITO P.
ABIOG, ROLAND T. ALAMADA, TASEL B. ANCHETA, JUNIOR B. ARTAGAME, ELIZALDE A.
ABLANG, RAFAEL R. ALAMAN, LEONIDA R. ANCHETA, MANUEL B. ARTAGAME, LEONILO A.
ABLANG, VIRGINIA V. ALAMPAYAN, ANTONIO G. ANDAG, REUBEN C. ARTAJO, ROTHELO P.
ABLAO, ARTURO S. ALANA, MARIO LINDO R. ANDAL, AVELINO L. ARTECHE, HERMENEGILDO Y.
ABLAO, JOSE C. ALANG, PENDALIDAY G. ANDAL, ERVIN C. ARTIAGA, GAVINO A.
ABLAZA, BENJAMIN V. ALANO JR., PEDRO O. ANDAL, NIEVES L. ARTIAGA, MARIANO F.
ABOGA A SR., ERNESTO Y. ALANO, RODRIGO A. ANDAL, PATRIA C. ARTUZ JR., PEDRO V.
ABOGADA, CARLITO D. ALARCON, FRANCISCO M. ANDAL, REYNANTE C. ARZADON, JOSELITO V.
ABOGADO JR., ROSENDO C. ALARCON, JOSE V. ANDAMON Jr., NASARIO P. ARZADON, LAURINO G.
ABOGADO, FREDDIE C. ALARCON, ROBERTO S. ANDAMON, DIOSDADO P. ARZAGA, HARRISON A.
ABOGANDA, EDUARDO A. ALAYO, CALISTA B. ANDAMON, ROGELIO P. ARZAGA, JESUS S.
ABOGANDA, ILDIFONSO A. ALAYON, MANDOON S. ANDAP, DOMINADOR D. ASANJI, ABDURAHMAN A.
ABON, ANTONIO P. ALBA JR., OSIAS D. ANDAR, BAHAMA A. ASANUL, AJIJUL A.
ABON, CARIDAD E. ALBA, ARNEL S. ANDAYAO, BODO A. ASCO, VICENTE L.
ABON, VICENTE S. ALBA, ERNESTO B. ANDAYAO, LUCIA A. ASEBIAS JR., MELECIO A.
ABONAL, SEVERINO D. ALBACINO, JOSEPH B. ANDEA, LUDIVICO A. ASIADO, VEVINCIO M.
ABONGE, ROMAN C. ALBAIRA, DEMETRIO Z. ANDI, MASCARA L. ASIERTO Jr., SEVERINO S.
ABPI, DAUD E. ALBANO, LUIS R. ANDING, RONILLIO R. ASIS, BRIAN D.
ABRAHAM, LITO J. ALBARACIN, GERONIMO J. ANDING, WILLIAM D. ASIS, CAPISTRANO S.
ABRASALDO, VINUS L. ALBARANDO, ROMEO S. ANDO, JOSE ROSELLO P. ASIS, JOSE C.
ABRAZADO, ALFONSO P. ALBARDA, RAFAEL M. ANDO, SOFRONIO R. ASIS, ROGELIO N.
ABRAZALDO, CENON B. ALBASIN, ZOSIMO S. ANDOMANG, ALFREDO M. ASISTIN, JAIME Y.
ABREA, REYNALDO A. ALBAY, NELTON C. ANDONG JR., DATU MAO A. ASON, ROBERTO A.
ABREU, ELVISIA M. ALBAY, RENATO C. ANDONG, VIVINCIO G. ASONG, ROSARIO H.
ABREU, LUALHATI M. ALBERASTINE, MARCOS M. ANDRADA, FERNANDO T. ASOY, MEDY C.
ABREU, MAGTANGGOL M. ALBERCA, JESUS G. ANDRAJE, JESSIE A. ASPA, ANSELMO P.
ABREW, ERROL L. ALBERO, DOMINGA B. ANDRAJE, NESTOR C. ASPA, FORTUNATO P.
ABRIGO, JOSEPHINE B. ALBERO, LORETO P. ANDRAJE, WINNIE A. ASPA, JOVELYN L.
ABROSO, ROGER A. ALBERTO, EMILY G. ANDRES Jr., VICENTE L. ASPIRAS, RUBEN B.
ABSALON, ADOLFO A. ALBIA, SERAFIN V. ANDRES, EDWIN B. ASPIRIN JR., CIRIACO P.
ABSALON, DOMETELO O. ALBINDA, RODRIGO D. ANDRES, FELICIANO M. ASTAPAN, BEN NASIR A.
ABSALON, HENRY V. ALBINDA, TOLENTINO C. ANDRES, JUAN M. ASTILLERO, MA.LIVINA D.
ABUBAKAR, BUNTA S. ALBINO, MAULYNN C. ANDRES, ROMEO Q. ASTOCIA, DOMINADOR J.
ABUCAY, LENNIE Q. ALBISO, MIGUEL S. ANDRES, ROSITO F. ASTOR, WILLIAM A.
ABUEG, NICANOR S. ALBO, ELEUTERIO N. ANDRES, TRIFONIO N. ASTUDILLO, ROMEO B.
ABUEVA Jr., PEDRO C. ALBOFERA, ALEXANDER E. ANG, MARIA ELENA D. ASUCENA, ESMUNDO A.
ABUSO, ROGELIO O. ALBOFERA, BASILIO E. ANGAD, CALIL R. ASUCENA, HIPOLITO A.
ACA AC, EDOCIO O. ALBOPERA, ABELARDO G. ANGAS, ANALYN A. ASUCENA, LEONISO A.
ACAAC, ALFREDO O. ALBURO, GINA M. ANGCAJAS, RANILO U. ASUCENA, MARLON A.
ACABA, FLORO A. ALCAIDE, MELINDA M. ANGCAJAS, RITA E. ASUCENA, MELECIO P.
ACACIO, AMADOR A. ALCALA, ELMA C. ANGCAJAS, ROLANDO U. ASUCENA, RICARTE A.
ACACIO, MARTIN B. ALCALA, ERNESTO R. ANGELES, ALBERTO G. ASUERO, BASILIO A.
ACAPULCO, DONATA A. ALCALA, TOMAS A. ANGELES, ALFREDO D. ASUERO, LEONIDA C.
ACAPULCO, FELICIDAD A. ALCANTARA, GONZALO L. ANGELES, JAMES E. ASUERO, LOLITA A.
ACAPULCO, GODOFREDO A. ALCANTARA, JOSE E. ANGELES, PEREL Q. ASUERO, MELITON B.
ACASIO, DOMINGO A. ALCANTARA, MARTIN A. ANGELES, RAUL S. ASUERO, PERFECTO V.
ACASO JR., CRISANTO B. ALCANTARA, NATHAN E. ANGELES, RAUL V. ASUERO, ROSENDO D.
ACASO, DOMINGO C. ALCARIO, FLORES D. ANGELES, RUBEN M. ASUNCION JR., JUAN S.
ACBAR, DIGANDANG A. ALCEDO, ADORACION M. ANGGA, FRANCISCO P. ASUNCION SR., ISMAEL S.
ACEBAR, LITO M. ALCEDO, JORGE R. ANGGABAN, JANE P. ASUNCION, ALBERTO D.
ACEBEDO Jr., NORBERTO H. ALCOBER, JOEL B. ANGGOL, KHOL S. ASUNCION, AUGUSTUS LEO G.
ACEBEDO, NOLITO H. ALCOMENDRAS, FELIX O. ANGIT, ROLANDO S. ASUNCION, FILOMENA G.
ACEBEDO, ROY LORENZO H. ALCOMENDRAS, TIRSO O. ANGKANAN, GUINALON M. ASUNCION, GUILLERMO G.
ACEBEDO, VICENTE N. ALCONGA, RICARDO D. ANGKANAN, MICHAEL G. ASUNCION, MODESTO Q.
ACEBO Jr., ANDRES A. ALCUENO, BASILIO T. ANGKIW, FEDERICO B. ASUNCION, PACITA P.
ACEDERA, APOLONIO N. ALCUENO, RUBANON C. ANGLI, CONTABLIS K. ASUNCION, RUFINO O.
ACERIT, BENIGNO B. ALCUETAS, JESUS N. ANGOT, SANCHO C. ATAB, RENATO D.
ACERIT, ROGER R. ALDAYA, ABONDIO P. ANGUB, JESUS L. ATABELO Jr., VENANCIO P.
ACERON, MACARIO C. ALDE, EDILBERTO L. ANGUILID, ANDRES A. ATABELO, MARIETTA E.
ACERVO, RUBEN A. ALDEA, CLARO J. ANGUILID, DIOMEDES H. ATABLANCO, RENE C.
ACEVEDO, JENNY F. ALDEA, RAMON J. ANGUILID, MARCELINO H. ATACA, JERONIE S.
ACHAPERO JR., MAXIMO B. ALDEA, ROBERTO S. ANGULUAN, ERNESTO A. ATACA, MELVIN S.
ACIDO, MERLO A. ALDEA, TOMAS B. ANGWAS, RODOLFO Q. ATADERO, EDGAR D.
ACIERTO, ALBERTO T. ALEGADO, REYNALDO S. ANGWAS, RODRIGO Q. ATALAD, ABDULHUSIN A.
ACIO, FEDERICO P. ALEGARME, SANITA G. ANIANO, EDUARDO N. ATAMOSA, EDGAR C.
ACOBA, MEDY A. ALEGATO, PHILIP C. ANIEVAS, NESTOR D. ATCHE SR., ARMANDO C.
ACOBA, RICARDO D. ALEGRE, ALAN D. ANIMAS, CASIMIRO N. ATE, TESSIE M.
ACOGIDO, CARLOS C. ALEGRE, DIANA Y. ANIMOS Jr., ISIDORO L. ATIBULA, HERMINIGILDO L.
ACOJEDO, ARCADIO H. ALEGRE, WILLIAM D. ANINGAL, ANTONIO O. ATIENZA, ALEX A.
ACOJEDO, FELIX T. ALEGRIA, BENILDA G. ANINGAL, ELEUTERIO D. ATIENZA, KARLO S.
ACOSTA, ANTONINO B. ALEGRIA, ISABELO G. ANINGAL, FELOTEO O. ATIENZA, MONICO M.
ACOSTA, ERNESTO E. ALEGRIA, JACINTO M. ANINGAL, LUCIANO O. ATIENZA, ROLANDO L.
ACOSTA, EUFRACIA D. ALEGRIA, MARGARITA M. ANINGAL, VICENTE O. ATILANO, EDUARDO V.
ACOSTA, LOLITA T. ALEGRIA, MAXIMINO A. ANINIPOT, RODRIGO A. ATO, NESTOR D.
ACOSTA, ROGELIO B. ALEGRIA, NARCISO L. ANINO, SIMPLICIO P. ATSOY, BABY S.
ACOSTA, RUBEN R. ALEGRIA, NARCISO O. ANIONG, ROLANDO S. ATSOY, EGNASCIO S.
ACOSTA, SANTIAGO G. ALEGRIA, VICTORIA A. ANJAO, BAKKAR J. ATSOY, ROSEMINDA S.
ACQUIATAN, ROGELIO M. ALEGRO SR., DIONESIO Y. ANO OS, DOMINGO N. ATUMPA, LYNDON B.
ACSIMAR, EULOGIO T. ALEJANDRO, LEANDRO L. ANO OS, GEMMA C. ATUNAY, DOMINGA A.
ACSON, CLEMENTE S. ALEJO, DOMINADOR Q. ANO OS, ROGELIO C. ATUPAN, MERCEDES B.
ACSON, ELFREN R. ALEJO, ISNADA I. ANO OS, ROSITA C. ATUPAN, VENERANDO D.
ACUÑA, SALVADOR E. ALEMANIA, WILLIAM B. ANOK, SAIDONA S. AUAYANG, ARTURO S.
ACURAM, JAIME P. ALERIA JR., VICTORIO O. ANONAS, JOVITA M. AURE, FERMINA G.
ACURAM, MARIO N. ALERTA, NOEL A. ANONUEVO, CORA D. AUREL, ERMINIO C.
ACURAM, PACIFICO P. ALESNA, REMEGIO S. AÑORA, ISIDRA S. AUREL, PETRI G.
ACURAM, SUSANA N. ALFANTA, RODRIGO M. AÑOS Jr., JOSE T. AUREL, VIRGINIA G.
ACUSAR, BLANCA T. ALFARO, ESTILITO M. ANOS, LEOPOLDO A. AURELIO, NELIA D.
ADAM, NORAISA G. ALFARO, PEDENCIO B. ANOS, RONGIE F. AURINO, ELISA G.
ADAMOS, ANUARIO B. ALFEREZ, ARISTON B. AÑOS, VALERIANO T. AURON, JOSE C.
ADAMOS, JUAN C. ALFEREZ, LEONA S. ANQUILO, OCTAVIO L. AUSTRIA, ANGELES D.
ADANE, RUBEN F. ALFEREZ, RICARDO S. ANQUILO, ROSARIO A. AUSTRIA, ANTONIO M.
ADAO, DELACRUZ Q. ALFONSO, OMPAC A. ANSAD, LEOPOLDO A. AUSTRIA, ROMEO B.
ADAPON JR., LUCIO A. ALFONSO, ROGELIO D. ANSALE, BERANO A. AVANCEÑA, LUTHER D.
ADAPON, FLORDELIZA A. ALFORNON, SALES G. ANSALE, INDAY D. AVENA, ALFREDO P.
ADAPON, JUANA A. ALFORQUE, BENJAMIN E. ANSUAS, AGUSTIN A. AVENA, VICTORIA A.
ADAPON, LUCIO L. ALGARME, ROMAN R. ANSUAS, JUANITO R. AVENDAÑO, MARIO P.
ADAPON, NILSON A. ALGO, JAIME A. ANTAO, LEONARDO M. AVERGONZADO, SOSIMO R.
ADAPON, RONALDO A. ALGO, MA. GINA A. ANTAO, RICARDO A. AVILA, CHARLES R.
ADAPON, WILFREDO A. ALGUNO, CAMILO B. ANTAO, ZOSIMO G. AVILA, GINA R.
ADAPTAR, FELIPE A. ALI, GUIAMA M. ANTAS, ABDUL L. AVILA, QUILIANO C.
ADAYAN, MAURICIO B. ALI, ISMAEL G. ANTENORIO, TOMAS L. AVISO, BERNADETTE M.
ADELANTADO, EUGENIA D. ALI, MALIC A. ANTES, VERONICO D. AVISO, JESUS N.
ADELANTADO, GIL D. ALI, MAMASAUNDA T. ANTIOLA, LILIBETH A. AWA, PETRONILA J.
ADEZER, ROGER A. ALI, MANDIOT L. ANTIOQUIA, AMALIA L. AWAN, EDERLINDA A.
ADEZER, ROSEMEN A. ALI, MARVIN M. ANTIOQUIA, JOSE L. AWAN, FINOSA FIANZA L.
ADEZER, URDANITA A. ALIA, AVELINO D. ANTIPOLO, EUTIQUIO G. AWAN, JOSE L.
ADIAZ, CARMEN P. ALIA, TEODULO D. ANTOFINA, BENEDICTO C. AWANON, ARCENIO F.
ADIGUE, JUAN B. ALIC, ERNESTO E. ANTOJADO, ERNESTO B. AWAS, MARTIN S.
ADIGUE, PEDRO B. ALIH, INDAH U. ANTOJADO, JUANITO L. AWID, PEDRO T.
ADIL, LUCKIER D. ALIH, JUMAHARI S. ANTOJADO, LEOPOLDO L. AYABO, BUNAS M.
ADIMOS, FRANCISCO A. ALIH, PUTLIH K. ANTONIO, BERNARDO D. AYANGAO, LAYYOG C.
ADIMOS, JUANA A. ALILI, FEDERICO B. ANTONIO, DEOMASTHENES B. AYANGAO, ROBERT G.
ADINA, LEONARDO C. ALILI, MARCELO G. ANTONIO, MA. YOSELINDA Y. AYAT, JULIO D.
ADLAON, EDWIN M. ALIM, ABAD N. ANTONIO, MARICHU C. AYAWON, CUENCO L.
ADOBO, ANTONIO M. ALIMBOYONG, CRESTITO T. ANTONIO, PRUDENCIO M. AYCOCHO, CARLITO M.
ADOBO, CATALINO M. ALINGOD, TERESITA R. ANTONIO, ROMEO M. AYCOCHO, EMERLINDA D.
ADOBO, PABLITO M. ALINSANGAO, FLORENTINO C. ANTONIO, VALENTIN C. AYCOCHO, RUBEN M.
ADOLAR, BERNARDO P. ALIP, MAUNA T. ANTOY, OSCAR S. AYDINAN, ABRINO L.
ADONA, MELLIE B. ALISACA, SUSANA N. APACIBLE, DOMINGO Z. AYO, DEMETRIO M.
ADOR, ROBERTO M. ALISAN, FERNANDO M. APALING, DOMPAO B. AYO, JOSE P.
ADORA, NOLI B. ALISAN, SEVILLENO M. APALING, JOVENAL D. AYOB, GUIALIL G.
ADORABLE, DOMINGO C. ALISBO, EDUARDO S. APALISOK Jr., CATALINO A. AYOB, SAGIARA T.
ADORABLE, GUILLERMO S. ALIVIADO, BALTAZAR N. APALISOK, DANILO A. AYSON, IRENEO A.
ADORABLE, MAXIMINO C. ALIVIO, CLAUDIO B. APAR, EMERITA B. AYSON, TRANQUILINO B.
ADORABLE, RENARIO B. ALJAS, MELQUIADES A. APARA, OSCAR E. AYUDA, MAGDALENA M.
ADORABLE, SIXTO B. ALLADEN, HERCULIO R. APARIS JR., AMANDO C. AYUNAN, MADROG G.
ADORABLE, TARCISIO L. ALLAMA, IBNOTALIB J. APARIS, AMABLE C. AYUNAN, SMA P.
ADRALES, JOSELITO P. ALLEGO, HERSAM A. APARIS, JOSEPH O. AZAGRA, EFREN A.
ADRIANO Jr., FELICIANO M. ALLEGO, RENIEBOY A. APARRI Jr., FLAVIANO D. AZARCON, JUANITO C.
ADRIANO, CORAZON D. ALLESA, LOLITA M. APAS, MARGARITA D. AZARES Jr., SILVESTRE B.
ADRIANO, MA. ESPERANZA Q. ALLESA, PIO A. APATAN, BENJAMIN B. AZUCENA, ARTHUR A.
ADRIANO, PABLO S. ALLIAN, NENITA T. APAWAN SR., ALBERTO B. AZUCENA, CARLOS S.
ADUG, NORBERTO O. ALMANON JR., MOISES L. APAYOR, CAROLINA A. AZUCENA, EDWARD A.
ADVIENTO, ALFREDO A. ALMANON, EGMEDIO E. APAYOR, JOHNNY B. AZUL, GODOFREDO M.
ADVINCULA, ALMA Z. ALMARIO, MANUEL F. APELADO Jr., VICENTE S.  
ADVINCULA, FERDINAND P. ALMAZAN, CHOLITO Q. APELADO, TEODORO B.  
       
"B"
 
BAAY, EDMUNDO C. BALINGBINGAN, LUCILA A. BATNAG, THOMAS A. BOGNOT, CEFERINO D.
BABACYAO, CONSTANCIO D. BALINGIT, ESTANISLAO M. BATOON, MAURICIO D. BOGNOT, JOSE M.
BABAEL, ALFREDO P. BALINSAT, ALSATE D. BATOON, SOTELO F. BOGNOT, JOSE S.
BABAO JR., CLAUDIO S. BALINTONA, GREGORIO R. BATOON, VIERNES T. BOGNOT, TOMAS M.
BABAO, EDUARDO C. BALIOS, DOLORES A. BATOTO, ROGELIO R. BOHOL, JOSEPHINE S.
BABARAN, VICENTE G. BALIQUIA, DOMINADOR H. BATOY, ANDRES M. BOHOL, NENITA L.
BABATLA, VIVENCIO D. BALISE, ABRAHAM P. BATOY, JESSY N. BOHOL, PORFERIO G.
BABIA, BENJAMIN O. BALISTOY, RUBEN D. BATTAD JR., DIONICIO B. BOHOLST, CARLOS A.
BABIANO, MARIA VICTORIA B. BALITAR, GODOFREDO C. BATTAD, MARIO S. BOHOLST, FERNANDO T.
BABIANO, MARTIN R. BALITNANG, NGAYA AN B. BATTAWANG, BERDELITA S. BOJA, CORAZON C.
BABOL, REGINO B. BALIWAG, HERMINIA O. BATTAWANG, FRANCISCO P. BOJA, EDGAR L.
BABON JR., TIBURCIO B. BALLA, KALAYAKAN M. BATTOG, LUBIKI N. BOLAÑO, ROMULO D.
BABON SR., TEODORO A. BALLAN, GABRIEL J. BATUCAN, ARTEMIO C. BOLANTE, JOSE NONETO .
BABON, AGUSTIN L. BALLENAS, ALFREDO H. BATUCAN, JULITO C. BOLASTIG SR., ALFREDO C.
BABON, RUFINO A. BALLENAS, HERMAN A. BATUCAN, TOMAS C. BOLASTIG, FLORDELIZA V.
BACAGAN, ALEJANDRE C. BALLENAS, LUIS H. BATULA, ALFREDO S. BOLASTIG, JUNNIE T.
BACALSO, ALFREDO B. BALLESTEROS, BRUNO N. BATULA, HERMENIA S. BOLIBOL, GAUDENCIO B.
BACALSO, JUANITO N. BALLESTEROS, ELENA D. BATULA, JUANITA P. BOLIGOR, PURITA A.
BACALSO, MARTIN G. BALLESTEROS, GINA M. BATULA, ROMEO H. BOLITO, CARLOS S.
BACANG, ALBERTO L. BALLESTEROS, JOCELYN M. BAUI, ROGER C. BOLIVER, ALEXANDER B.
BACANI, DOMINADOR P. BALLESTEROS, MARIO L. BAUI, WILSON M. BOLLIDO Jr., CLODUALDO G.
BACANI, JOSEFINA B. BALLESTRA, MARY ANN G. BAUNTO, BOTOANUN B. BOLLIDO, YOLANDA H.
BACANTO, CATALINO C. BALMES, ILDEFONSO C. BAUTISTA Jr., EDUARDO C. BOLLOZOS, FELIX Q.
BACAR, SANGKI B. BALMES, JUANITO M. BAUTISTA, ALLAN C. BONALOS, ALGER C.
BACARON, JESUS C. BALMILERO, RICARDO A. BAUTISTA, ANGELITA V. BONALOS, ANIVEN C.
BACARRA, ALFREDO A. BALNAO, FABIO A. BAUTISTA, APOLINARIO S. BONALOS, ERIC C.
BACARRA, CARLITO C. BALNEG, ASTERIO B. BAUTISTA, DIONICIO L. BONDOC, JARIUS Y.
BACARRA, CARLOS C. BALOC, NOAH G. BAUTISTA, DOMINADOR N. BONDOC, LUIS C.
BACARRA, CHARITA B. BALOC, RUFINO M. BAUTISTA, EFREN G. BONDOC, MARCIANO B.
BACARRA, JAIME L. BALON, SAUL C. BAUTISTA, ERODITA A. BONDOC, RONALD M.
BACARRA, JUANITA L. BALONDO, MAGDALINO C. BAUTISTA, FEDERICO F. BONDOY, AGAPITA J.
BACAT, JESUS P. BALONDO, SANTIAGO M. BAUTISTA, GERONIMO B. BONGATO, GERMELINA R.
BACAT, TEOFILO B. BALORO, BONIFACIO R. BAUTISTA, JIMMY S. BONGCO, MARLON N.
BACAYCAY, JUANITO I. BALORO, LUCIA C. BAUTISTA, JOLIE P. BONHOC, WILFREDO P.
BACAYCAY, SIMPLICIO C. BALQUIN, PERCIVAL B. BAUTISTA, LUCIO B. BONIFACIO, MADELYN P.
BACCAY, FLORFINA C. BALTAZAR, ANTONIO D. BAUTISTA, MANUEL C. BOÑON , MARCIANO B.
BACCOL, ERNESTO D. BALTAZAR, GONZALO D. BAUTISTA, MARCOS E. BONTAL, NOH S.
BACCOL, FELECIANO B. BALTAZAR, MARCIANO D. BAUTISTA, MATEO B. BONTAL, SORAB S.
BACCOL, LUCIA A. BALTAZAR, VICTOR ROY V. BAUTISTA, MAURO D. BONTIA JR., ILDEFONSO V.
BACHICHA, CLARA P. BALUALUA, WILLIAM M. BAUTISTA, PABLITO E. BONTIA, ELMA I.
BACHICHA, EUGENIO M. BALUARTE, AMIR L. BAUTISTA, PEPITO S. BONTIA, JUAN M.
BACLAAN, RICARDO C. BALUCAN, FRANCISCO B. BAUTISTA, RENATO O. BONTUYAN, ROLANDO B.
BACLAYON, BIENVENIDO P. BALUCAN, LUIS C. BAUTISTA, ROGER M. BONUS Jr., ISABELO A.
BACLAYON, CONSTANCIO L. BALUCAS Jr., EDUARDO B. BAUTISTA, SEGUNDINO L. BONUS, ALEXANDER S.
BACLAYON, GUGOY P. BALUCNIT, AMADO P. BAWA AN, ELENE N. BONZO, ROGELIO T.
BACLAYON, JOSE P. BALUCOS, CASIMERO B. BAWAGAN, MARIA CRISTINA P. BORAGAY, ANTONIO S.
BACOCANAG, ANACORITA D. BALUDDA, MARCELINO G. BAWALAN, APOLONIO B. BORBE JR., FIDEL O.
BACOCANAG, ZOSIMO B. BALUNDO, JUAQUIN P. BAWALAN, BERNARDINO B. BORBON, EDNAR M.
BACOLI, ARTEMIO T. BALUNDO, PILAR C. BAWALAN, DOMINADOR C. BORCA, ANTONIO G.
BACOLOD, CARMELA P. BALUNSAT, VICENTE Z. BAWALAN, VALENTINE C. BOREROS, HERMOGENES P.
BACOLOD, ROGELIO A. BALUYOT, ALLAN D. BAYA SR., JACINTO B. BORJA, CARLITO D.
BACONG, PERCIVAL P. BALUYOT, WILFREDO K. BAYA, PANGANDAMAN A. BORJA, CELSO P.
BACONGGA, PEDRO B. BANAAG Jr., CRISANTO B. BAYABAO, JHANNY E. BORJA, CONRADO A.
BACQUIAL, ROMEO A. BANADA, ARTURO P. BAYABOS, VICTORIANO T. BORJA, DAVID S.
BACQUIAL, SISINO S. BANADA, RICARDO O. BAYANG, DILAWATEN M. BORJA, FEDERICO B.
BACSAL JR., DOMINGO D. BANAG, MARCOS M. BAYANG, DIMASINPAN M. BORJA, FERNANDO D.
BACSAL, ANDRES L. BAÑAGA, MELITA G. BAYANGAN, AGRIPINO T. BORJA, JOSE D.
BACSAL, DOMINGO D. BAÑAGA, ROMEO P. BAYANI, CRISANTO A. BORJA, PABLITO B.
BACSAL, FELICISIMA L. BAÑAR, ROGELIO G. BAYANI, EDUARDO M. BORJA, ROMULO A.
BACSAL, TEOFILO M. BANATAO, FRANCISCO A. BAYANI, FERNANDO A. BORJA, ROSEMARIE N.
BACSARPA, JOSE O. BANATE, ABUNDIO T. BAYANI, MARINO V. BORJE SR., CELESTINO P.
BACTAT Jr., FERNANDO S. BANCALE, JACINTO A. BAYANI, VICTOR P. BORLONGAN, EDWIN D.
BACUETES, AMANCIO O. BANDA, ANGELO C. BAYAO, DANDIA M. BORMATE, MATEO B.
BACUETES, GLORIA J. BANDA, BIENVINIDO A. BAYAO, DATU L. BORNEO, ELIZABETH V.
BACUETES, LORENZO D. BANDAAN, JOVENIANO A. BAYAUA, GRACIANO G. BORNEO, MICHEL A.
BACULI, FLORIANO M. BANDADA, LERNA A. BAYAUA, QUIRINO G. BORNILLA Jr., TORIBIO B.
BACULI, SEGUNDA A. BANDALA, PANIMBANGAN U. BAYENTING, EDELBERTO A. BORRES, MARIA CARMELA M.
BACULNA, NOEL A. BANDIOLA, CARMELITA F. BAYLE, ROMEO L. BORROMEO, ANTONIO D.
BACULO, LEOPOLDO P. BANDIOLA, LUCAS P. BAYLON Jr., APOLONIO B. BORROMEO, RAQUEL L.
BADDAL, SALVADOR B. BANDOLA, ANTONIO B. BAYLOSIS, BONIFACIO B. BORROMEO, RUDY G.
BADDIRI, ABDULBASIR J. BANDONG, ALEXANDER P. BAYLOSIS, RAFAEL D. BORROMEO, RUFINA V.
BADE, MARCELO L. BANDONG, REBECCA P. BAYOCA, RODOLFO I. BOSTON, DANILO L.
BADELLES Jr., NORBERTO J. BANESTA, CERELINO S. BAYOCA, ROMEO I. BOTE, AVELINO R.
BADELLES, MARIA LOURDES A. BANGA, ALFREDO C. BAYON, DANILO B. BOTIRI, MINUPUN L.
BADENAS, ESTEBAN Z. BANGA, JOSEPH B. BAYONETA, EDUARDO P. BOTOCAN, KAMUTAN M.
BADENAS, JOSE S. BANGA, MARCELO T. BAYONGAN, LAURENCE C. BOTONES, DOMINADOR H.
BADIANG, JUANITO A. BANGAHON, CARLOS B. BAYUDANG, DANIEL B. BOTONES, SEVILLA C.
BADIANG, PETER I. BANGALISAN, FELISICIMO G. BAYUDANG, JUAN I. BOYLES, DOLORES T.
BADIOLA, TITO A. BANGAY, MARTIN D. BAYUNA, ROMULO T. BOYLES, GERUNDIO A.
BADOR, ANSELMO E. BANGCARAY, DALMACIO B. BAZAR, SEVERO P. BRAGAIS, WILLIAM B.
BADRON, EDRIS C. BANGCO, NOEL S. BEBAR, ISIDRO C. BRAGAT, ADELITA M.
BADULID, LOURDES C. BANGI, LORENA B. BEBAT, PRUDENCIO A. BRAULIO, ROBERTO T.
BADULID, NELSON R. BANGI, LUCILA B. BECINA, DOMINADOR D. BRAULIO, SOLIDAD F.
BADURIA, MARCO B. BANGI, PEDRO S. BECOY, GRACE F. BRAVO, LEONOR U.
BAEL, ENRIQUE B. BANGI, QUIRINO S. BEDONIA Jr., ALFONSO B. BRAVO, PORTIA A.
BAES, ALOYSIUS U. BANGI, SEVERA L. BEDOYA, CONSOLATION C. BRAVO, ROGELIO M.
BAEZ, ERNESTO E. BANGI, TRANQUILINO B. BEJAR, JESSIE C. BRAVO, ROMINALDO M.
BAEZ, MARCELINO E. BANGIT, BANNAGUI B. BEJARIN, ANTONIO M. BRAZIL, ALBERTO A.
BAFFREY, DORIS N. BANGKIAD, GUILLERMO P. BEJER, CECILIO A. BREBONERIA, ESTELA L.
BAGAFORO, ROMEO B. BANGOTE, PANGCOGA M. BELANDRES, FLAVIANO A. BRENCHES Jr., QUERICO H.
BAGAMASBAD, NELSON D. BANGQUIAO, NESTOR S. BELARIO, FRANCISCO E. BRIETA SR., JESUS F.
BAGARINO, ALEJANDRO S. BANGUANGA, DIONISIO A. BELARMA, VENERANDO F. BRIETA, DAMACINO D.
BAGAS JR., ALIPIO M. BANGURAN, VIRGILIO A. BELARMINO, ALBINO M. BRIETA, FELINO B.
BAGAS, ARTEMIO D. BANHAO, RUBEN P. BELARMINO, APOLONIO G. BRIGOLE, CONSTANCIA C.
BAGASALA, ALFREDO E. BANLAT, DENIA C. BELAYRO, ABSALON B. BRIGOLE, CONSTANCIA C.
BAGASBAS, ALBERTO B. BANLAT, JONIE T. BELCIÑA, ALLAN O. BRIGOLE, JOVIC C.
BAGASLAO, LONSORCIO E. BANNAGAO, MARIANO B. BELEN, VICTOR D. BRIGUERA, HENRY V.
BAGASON, FELECIO O. BANNAR, FREDDIE P. BELGICA, ISIDRO B. BRILLO Jr., MARIANO R.
BAGASON, MARGARITA O. BANOY, BERNARDO L. BELGICA, JAIME B. BRIN, ROLANDO T.
BAGAYAS SR., ASTERIO S. BANSAG, FEDERICO J. BELGIRA, ROSALINA Z. BRIÑAS JR., ORLANDO L.
BAGGAS, BEATA B. BANSON, JOHN G. BELICARIO, LUPO A. BRINGAS, CARLOS B.
BAGIOAN, TOMAS M. BANTANG, ALEXIS S. BELINARIO, DIONITO J. BRINGAS, CEFIRING L.
BAGNES, MARILYN P. BANTAS, KATIGUIA K. BELINARIO, FEDERICO M. BRINGAS, JOHN B.
BAGNI, CRISPIN W. BANTASAN, JOSE E. BELINARIO, JOSE B. BRION, EDMUNDO P.
BAGNOL, HERMINIA A. BANTE, REYNALDO F. BELINARIO, JOSE S. BRIONES, ALFREDO B.
BAGNOL, MARGARITO S. BANTIGUE, CELEDONIO B. BELIZAR, FRANCISCO L. BRIONES, BENJAMIN B.
BAGOOD, GREGORIO P. BANTILAN Jr., FEDERICO M. BELLO, ORLANDO M. BRIONES, GERVACIO G.
BAGOT, FLORITO B. BANTILAN, ANAP S. BELMONTE, PONCIANO P. BRIONES, JAIME M.
BAGOT, GEILY B. BANTILAN, FELIPE M. BELO, GRANIO O. BRIONES, JOSE M.
BAGOTAO, PETRONILA S. BANTILAN, INOCENCIO B. BELORIA, CESAR L. BRIONES, NELSON A.
BAGSIC, ERNESTO M. BANTILAN, ROBERTO B. BELTRAN, AMADOR H. BRIONES, RODEL E.
BAGSIC, GERMAN R. BANTILAN, TEODULA R. BELTRAN, CRISPIN B. BRISTOL, CESAR F.
BAGSIC, ILUMINADO C. BANTILAN, WILFREDO M. BELTRAN, ROBERTO L. BROIL JR., CONSTANCIO E.
BAGSIC, RODOLFO T. BANTILLAN, ANTONIO JOSE B. BELTRAN, WENCISLAO G. BROWN, REX T.
BAGSINGIT, LEOPOLDO D. BANTON, JUAN B. BELVESTRE, TERESITA B. BRUCAL, FELIPE C.
BAGUAN, SABDULA L. BANZON, SIEGFREDO A. BELVESTRE, VICENTE T. BRUGADA JR., VICTOR T.
BAGUING, MARCIANA L. BANZUELA, EDUARDO B. BEN, MARIO F. BRUGADA, WILLAM T.
BAGUING, QUENDA A. BANZUELA, MANUEL B. BEN, RAUL F. BRUNO, CANUTA V.
BAGUING, ROMEO R. BAONGA, KAMBI M. BENALLA, DIOSCORO B. BRUNO, MOISES Q.
BAGUIO Jr., CRISTOBAL D. BAOY SR, JEREMIAS O. BENANING, MARVYN N. BRUNO, RICARDO B.
BAGUIO, AGUSTIN B. BAQUE, EDUARDO C. BENASING, TEMPO M. BU UCAN, BILL L.
BAGUIO, DANIEL S. BAQUE, GERONIMO C. BENEDICTO, FRANCISCO N. BUAN SR, DIOSDADO B.
BAGUIO, FLORENTINO C. BAQUERO, VIRGILIO M. BENEDICTO, ROBERTO C. BUAN SR., SALVADOR D.
BAGUIO, JANETH J. BAQUIRAN, ERLINDA P. BENEMERITO, SOFIO J. BUAN, GERMAN R.
BAGUIO, VICTOR B. BAQUIRAN, ROMEO B. BENENGKILAN, RAHIB E. BUAN, REYNALDO L.
BAGUION Jr., MANUEL C. BAQUIREL, AILEEN P. BENENGKILAN, SURENDER E. BUAN, RODOLFO D.
BAGUIWA, AMADO D. BARABADAN, MIMBALAWAG S. BENESA, ALBERTO V. BUAO, WILFREDO E.
BAGUL, MOHAMMAD MUSA M. BARACHITA, FELIPE L. BENGCO, ALEJANDRO A. BUBOS, PABLO M.
BAGUNDOL, JOAQUIN C. BARAN, ANTONIO L. BENICO, FRANCISCO A. BUCABAL, ALEJANDRO N.
BAGWAN, FE D. BARAN, CLAUDIA A. BENIGNO, PATRICIO G. BUCAG, MELCHORA V.
BAHALLA Jr., FRANCISCO L. BARANDIA, CABANGBANG P. BENITEZ, REVELINA A. BUCAG, RENATO L.
BAHIBAG, ERNESTO V. BARANDINO, ARACELI L. BENITO, ALBIN A. BUCAG, RENATO V.
BAHIBAG, ROLANDO V. BARANG, ASA .. BENITO, ISMAEL M. BUCALI, MAMA G.
BAHITA, ANATALIO L. BARANG, CANDELARIO C. BENITO, KAMAD N. BUCALI, UTENG G.
BAHIYO, BENJAMEN S. BARAQUIA, PERCIVAL Y. BENLOT, GODOFREDO Q. BUCAR, ALBERTO E.
BAILON, AMADOR P. BARATO Jr., MELQUIADES R. BENNAGEN, DOMINGO P. BUCAYO, VIOLETA B.
BAIS, ALEJANDRINO E. BARATO, JOELY R. BENOSA, RODOLFO G. BUCOD, ROGELIO M.
BAIS, CONCEPCION D. BARBACENA, RICARDO B. BENTOSO, ANICITO O. BUCOG, GUSMAN P.
BAIS, LOLITA D. BARBACENA, SALUSTIANO B. BENZON, ROMEO O. BUCOY, RHODORA M.
BAIS, WILFREDO D. BARBAROSE, BENEDICTO M. BENZON, TEODORO O. BUCTOT, CASIANO T.
BAJA, MARCELINO S. BARBIN, FELIX C. BERANA, GERONIMO C. BUCTOT, IRENEO E.
BAJA, PACITA M. BARBO, LUTGARDO B. BERANA, NESTORIO C. BUCUD, REMIGIO R.
BAJADO Jr., ERIBERTO R. BARBOSA, ROSENDO B. BERANGO JR., NARCISO B. BUCUD, RODOLFO N.
BAJADO, ANGELITA G. BARBOSA, VENANCIO T. BERANO, GOLDENA O. BUDIONGAN, JUANITO T.
BAJADO, EDEN B. BARCELO, CESAR I. BERBIDEL, ROLY M. BUDLAT, EMILIO G.
BAJADO, FEDELINO J. BARCELONA, LEONARDO B. BERGORIO, JIMMY M. BUELLA, ROGELIO B.
BAJADO, GINA O. BARCELONA, WILLIAM S. BERGORIO, LEONARDO M. BUENA, RUFINO P.
BAJADO, LEO B. BARCENA, BENJAMIN E. BERGORIO, NONITO M. BUENA, SALVE A.
BAJADO, MATILDE O. BARCENA, JONATHAN B. BERINGUELA, CHARLIE V. BUENAFE, RICARDO F.
BAJADO, MELANIO E. BARCENA, ROMAN B. BERJA, JEREMIAH P. BUENAFLOR, EDWARD P.
BAJADO, MYRA O. BARCENAS, ANGELINA CELESTE F. BERMEO, RENATO E. BUENAOBRA, ELIZABETH D.
BAJADO, ROLANDO G. BARCENAS, DEMOCRITO C. BERMUDES, DIVINO P. BUENAVENTURA, APOLONIA P.
BAJADO, YORICO L. BARCENILLA, ROGELIA E. BERMUDEZ, DELIA B. BUENAVENTURA, DIOSCORRO C.
BAJAO JR., DIONISIO S. BARCIL, MELECIO C. BERMUDEZ, DOMINGA B. BUENAVENTURA, EDGARDO M.
BAJAO, CESAR P. BARCOS, MARLON M. BERNABE, JOCELYN S. BUENAVENTURA, JUAN C.
BAJAO, JOSE JESSIE B. BARDELAS, FRANCISCO F. BERNABE, RODRIGO M. BUENAVIDEZ, ROMEO O.
BAJAO, RESTITUTO A. BARENG, ROMUALDO M. BERNAL JR., ERNESTO Q. BUENAVISTA JR., RODOLFO T.
BAJARO, BENITO A. BARETE, IGNACIO T. BERNAL, ELIZABETH D. BUENDIA, MYRNA H.
BAJAS, MIGUELITO C. BARGAMENTO, ESTRELLA F. BERNALTE, LEONIDES D. BUENO, BONIFACIO C.
BAJEN, REYNALDO V. BARGAYO, DANILO S. BERNANDINO, JESUS A. BUERE, GREGORIO A.
BAJENTING JR., ANASTACIO O. BARGAYO, MARCIAL C. BERNARDO, MARIANO R. BUEZA, RODOLFO G.
BAJENTING, REBECCA L. BARIAS, DOMINADOR S. BERNARDO, OLIMPIO V. BUEZA, ROEL H.
BAJENTING, ROLANDO U. BARIBAR, ARCHIE S. BERNARDO, REYNALDO R. BUGARIN, MARCELINO A.
BAJET, NELSON V. BARICAN, FERNANDO T. BERNATE JR., ALEJANDRO G. BUGARING, REXIE EFREN A.
BAJO, ROLANDO O. BARID, BENITO P. BERNATE, ANTONIO B. BUGATTI, LINDA B.
BAKAR, TAROSAN A. BARID, CONSTANCIO B. BERNATE, SIMPLECIO B. BUGAY, AMADO G.
BALA, BENVOLIO C. BARID, LINA B. BEROS, DIOSDADO C. BUGAY, CARLOS S.
BALABANG, DONDO E. BARID, MARCELINO P. BEROY, MELCHOR F. BUGHAO, SIMEON P.
BALADHAY, ERNESTO G. BARID, MERLITA P. BERRY, SEMACO T. BUGNOT, MANUEL A.
BALAENGAN, ABRAHAM P. BARID, ROSALINA O. BERRY, VICENTE D. BUGTO, ROGELIO C.
BALAGAPO, ELPEDIO C. BARID, RUDY P. BERSOLA, ELADIO L. BUGTONG, JOSE O.
BALAGUER, DOMINGO T. BARIDJI, LUTIAN S. BERSOLA, JAIME G. BUISING, EDGARDO S.
BALAGULAN, TIMOTEO G. BARING, CARLITO A. BERTOLANO JR., FELIX C. BUIZA, MELCHOR G.
BALAI, ESTEFANIO R. BARIOGA, JOSE H. BERTURAN, RODRIGO C. BUKA, KENSAYAN B.
BALAIS, DOMINGO P. BARNER, NOEL E. BERUEGA, JOSE G. BULA, ELEUTERIO L.
BALALIO, REMIGIO C. BARNESTO, JULIAN B. BERVANO, ROSENDA A. BULA, FELICIDAD G.
BALALIO, RUSELVINO C. BARNIDO, PACIFICO C. BESA, DOMINGO .. BULA, JOAQUIN P.
BALAMBAD, TUNGGAL P. BARNIZO, JULITO R. BESA, ROSALINA R. BULA, MARCIANO A.
BALAMBAO, REGALADO S. BAROÑA, CONCEPCION B. BESAS, FREDIE C. BULA, REYNALDO L.
BALAN, HAISA S. BARONA, MERELYN B. BESINGA, RECAREDO L. BULAC, ADOLFO R.
BALANAY, ARSENIO M. BAROQUILLO SR., RODRIGO A. BETAGO, JANUARIO B. BULACLAC, ANTONIO J.
BALANCSI, BENIGNO P. BAROTAS, GILBERT D. BETANA, VICENTE E. BULALACAO, HOMER C.
BALANON, EMILIA H. BARQUILLA, JOEBERT J. BETIO, CIRILO M. BULAN, ALFREDO L.
BALANSAG Jr., BIENVENIDO M. BARRAMEDA, EMILIO B. BETIO, JOVENAL M. BULAN, MARCELINA C.
BALANSAG, ALFONSO M. BARRAMEDA, MARTIN E. BIAG, RICARDO W. BULAN, PEPITO C.
BALANSAG, DIOSDADA M. BARRANDA, DOMINGO A. BIANG, SAMBUTIN P. BULANADI, ELIASER T.
BALANSAG, EDITHA C. BARRANDA, INOCENTES M. BIASONG, GERTRUDES J. BULAONG, MADELENE B.
BALANSAG, MARILOU P. BARREDO, RODOLFO A. BIBITAN, BANIE M. BULARIO, DAVID P.
BALANSAG, ROMAN M. BARRERA Jr., MANUEL T. BICERA, PATRICIO B. BULAT AG, BONIFACIO H.
BALANSI, LEONA M. BARRERA, JULIO T. BICO, DANILO E. BULAT-AG, ELIEZER B.
BALANSIAN, LAGUDAN A. BARRERA, PONCIANO T. BIELGO, FLORIDA B. BULATAO, VICTOR GERARDO J.
BALANZA, DIEGO B. BARRIDA, FELIPE F. BIELZA, ALFREDO O. BULAUAN, DOMINGO B.
BALANZA, MARCELINO S. BARRIDA, JOAQUINA W. BIELZA, PERFECTO O. BULCASE, RUBEN S.
BALAOD, JERILITO L. BARRIDA, MAXIMO A. BILAG, MARCELINO B. BULLANDAY, RAUL B.
BALAOD, MACARIA B. BARRIENTOS, ERNESTO B. BILAG, NEMECIO V. BULLECER, TEODORO F.
BALAOD, TITO S. BARRIENTOS, GERRY Q. BILAGOT, ROSITO M. BULTING, IRMA P.
BALASTA, FRANCISCO L. BARRIENTOS, JOSELITO S. BILANG, SEVELIANO T. BUMANGABANG, ROSITA T.
BALAT, EDZEL M. BARRIENTOS, MA. LUISA A. BILLONES, DOMINGO S. BUMANGHAT, HENRY G.
BALATAN, FELIX R. BARRIENTOS, MATEO P. BILLONES, HERMOGENES B. BUMBULEN, MALIGA M.
BALATERO, GREGORIO . BARRIENTOS, WILFREDO L. BILLONES, JUAN P. BUNA, LEO EDNAR A.
BALATERO, NORALYN G. BARRIGA, MAXIMIANO T. BIMMUTAG, NATY D. BUNAGAN, ARTURO I.
BALATERO, REGLYN G. BARRIGA, RODOLFO B. BINAGO, TEBAN K. BUÑAO, LUCRECIO C.
BALATERO, ROMEO G. BARRIOS, ROGELIO V. BINALAY, PASTOR G. BUNDA JR., NICOLAS D.
BALAWEN, ANTONIO P. BARRO Jr., VICTORICO B. BIÑAS, ROLAND G. BUNDA, JAMILAH B.
BALAYAN, ALFONSO J. BARRO, WILFREDO M. BIÑAS, RUFINO G. BUNDA, MARIO D.
BALAYAN, RICARIDO P. BARROS, MA. LORENA M. BINEG, BASILIO B. BUNDA, PERLA P.
BALAYANAN, BANE D. BARROZO, JOHANNES B. BINEG, PATRICIA S. BUNDAL, QUIRINO C.
BALAYANAN, SAPAYLA K. BARRUESO, LORENZO B. BINGTAN Jr., ISAIAS U. BUNDANG Jr., FLORITO B.
BALBABOCO, ALBERTO C. BARSANA, BENITO A. BINGTAN SR., ISAIAS B. BUNDANG, SUSANA C.
BALBADA, GERRY F. BARSANA, LODEGARIO M. BINGTAN, AMRAFEL U. BUNDAS, BABAI L.
BALBAERA, GERRY B. BARSANA, ROBERTO A. BINGTAN, EDGAR U. BUNGAG, MARTIN M.
BALBAG, ERNESTO B. BARSONA, LOSENO E. BINGTAN, PRESMAN U. BUNGAOEN, MANUEL B.
BALBASTRO, JOSE TELESFORO VOLTAIRE D. BARTOLABAC, ANTONIO C. BINGTAN, SONNY U. BUNGCAY, JAIME M.
BALBERONA, SALVADOR C. BARTOLO, ARSENIO C. BINOYA JR., PEDRO C. BUNGSO, SAHARAYA M.
BALBUENA, AGUIDO L. BARTOLOME Jr., JOSE D. BINUEZA, ALFREDO C. BUNNOT, BILANDO D.
BALBUENA, AMADO P. BARTOLOME, EDGAR C. BINUYA, APOLINARIO M. BUNTAG, AGRIPINO C.
BALBUENA, HILARIO D. BARTOLOME, FEDERICO S. BIOSA, FRANCISCO E. BUNTAG, BELDEN Q.
BALBUENA, RICARDO P. BARTOLOME, FLAVIANO G. BIOSA, HONORIO I. BUNTAG, BERNABE Q.
BALCANAO, RODOLFO M. BARTOLOME, LORENZO G. BIOY, ELVIE Z. BUNTAG, CONRADA M.
BALDAZANO, BEATA P. BARTOLOME, ROSARIO H. BIRAD, LAUDIVICO S. BUNTAG, ROGELIO M.
BALDE, LORETO D. BARTOLOME, SERAPIO S. BIRON JR., AURELIO M. BUNYI, ALFREDO C.
BALDEJUEZA, ROSAURO P. BARTOLOME, SERGIO L. BIRON, DALMACIO M. BUNYI, JACINTO G.
BALDEJUEZA, VICTORIA P. BARUANG, ESMAYATIN D. BIRONDO, PHILIPP JUDE K. BUNZO, AURELIO T.
BALDERAMA, JULIETO A. BARUIS, EDMUNDO B. BISAGRE, LEOPOLDO O. BUNZO, EMILIO I.
BALDERAS, RODELITO M. BARUIS, EMERLITO B. BISCARRA, MARIMAR L. BUQUE, CONRADO B.
BALDIA, DOLSORA B. BAS, MARIA MERLY A. BISMANOS, ALEJANDRINO A. BUQUE, JAIME C.
BALDONADO, MYRLA B. BASADA, BIENVENIDO A. BISMAR, ZOSIMO C. BURAGA, CLARITA C.
BALDONAZA SR., TOMAS G. BASADA, ILDEFONSO A. BISO, JULIAN M. BURAGA, JOVITO B.
BALDOS, MANUEL T. BASADA, PELAGIO A. BITAGUN, FELIMUND G. BURAGA, PEDRO J.
BALDOZ, DOMINGO P. BASADA, PEREGRINO C. BITALAS, TERESITA B. BURAWIS, FLORO C.
BALDOZA, JULIO M. BASADA, ROSITA A. BITANCOR, LOLITA L. BURCE, FREDDIE B.
BALEÑA, NAPOLEON G. BASADRE, BALBINO B. BITANCOR, ROMEO R. BURGAS, SULFICIO A.
BALEÑA, REBECCA T. BASAL, MANUEL P. BITANGA, ALFONSO S. BURGOS Jr., ARTEMIO F.
BALENDRES, RIO E. BASALO, VENERANDO P. BITANGA, TABAGAN S. BURGOS Jr., BENJAMIN A.
BALENDRES, ROEL Y. BASALON, KUTIG P. BITANGA, ZAREX F. BURGOS Jr., BENJAMIN P.
BALENDRES, TEODULFO Y. BASANGAL, SUSANA C. BITAOL, JULIANA M. BURGOS SR., RUBEN T.
BALETE Jr., VICTOR C. BASILIA, IÑIGO C. BITER, MIGUEL B. BURGOS, JOSE JR. G.
BALI, COMINIANO E. BASILIO, ROSALIE U. BITON, GUILLERMA S. BURGOS, RECTO P.
BALIA, SAVADOR B. BASILIO, SILVER B. BITON, ZENAIDA S. BURGOS, TEODORO G.
BALIAD, GENE W. BASINANG, JOSE B. BITUIN, FRANCISCO H. BUSA, BASILIA N.
BALIBALITA, FELIMON C. BASINGAN, PABLO M. BJB AGRO INDUSTRIAL CORP., . .. BUSA, LUPO C.
BALIBIS, THING A. BASKIÑAS, RAFAEL EVERGISTO D. BLANCA, EDO I. BUSCANO Jr., LUCIANO E.
BALICAO, LUIS P. BASQUE, MANDONGAN G. BLANCO, EDUARDO E. BUSCAYNO, ANTONIO M.
BALICAO, MANUEL G. BASSIG, MARIO C. BLANCO, OMAR H. BUSTAMANTE, CECILIO O.
BALICAO, MARINA B. BASTE, SANTOS T. BLANDO, JAIME V. BUSTAMANTE, CHONA O.
BALICAO, RAMON B. BASTIAN, EDUARDO E. BLANDO, MARIA WEDITA N. BUSTAMANTE, JUDITO O.
BALIDO, BARTOLOME A. BASWIT, OSMEÑA B. BLANQUEZA, VICTOR R. BUSTAMANTE, SHERWIN O.
BALIGUAS, GREGORIO B. BATAC, DANIEL S. BLAS, CATALINO D. BUSTAMANTE, TERESITA O.
BALILI, ALEXANDER H. BATAC, MAX S. BLASA, BIENVENIDO R. BUSTILLOS, HERNANI A.
BALILI, FELIX B. BATAC, MAXIMINA S. BOADILLA, ERNESTO B. BUSTOS, GERRY F.
BALIMBINGAN, SAPATULA B. BATACAN, ESMERALDO T. BOADO, MELCHOR V. BUTAC, ALEX B.
BALIÑA, RANDY L. BATAG, DANGLAYUPAN M. BOBONAO, CAROLINA B. BUTAC, MARGARITA G.
BALINAS SR, DANILO C. BATALON, LEONARDO G. BOBONAO, IÑEGO D. BUTAC, ROGIE A.
BALINDONG, ALAI S. BATAO, HILARIA L. BOBONAO, RITA S. BUTANGEN, QUIRINO D.
BALINDONG, KHALID A. BATAY-AN, BENEDECTO R. BOCA, ROBERTO E. BUTANTAN, SILVINO J.
BALINDONG, LANIE A. BATAY-AN, VALENTINO R. BOCAR, NORMAN T. BUTO, EDSRAEL K.
BALINDONG, MONERA S. BATHAN, PONCIANO NESTOR G. BOCIO, EDITO C. BUYAWE, CONCHITA B.
BALINDONG, NASSER P. BATILES, RIZAL R. BOCO, CRESCIENCIO S. BUYCO, FELIPE T.
BALINDONG, SALICSATA S. BATIN, EUFRICINA L. BOCOG, SAMUEL E.  
BALINDRES, TEODOLFO H. BATISAN, DANILO G. BOGABONG, ELEAZAR A.  
       
"C"
 
CAACBAY, ARNOLD O. CALAMBA, DANILO S. CARLOS, PAQUITO M. CLAVE, FELIPE P.
CAACBAY, LUZVIMINDA C. CALAMBRO, BONIFACIO C. CARLOS, POLDINO A. CLAVERIA, CORNELIO B.
CAAGUSAN, FLOR C. CALANTA OL, LUCIANA A. CARLOS, SAMY A. CLAVESILLAS, TEODORO C.
CAAMPUED SR., ROLLY C. CALAPARDO, RAFAEL B. CARLOS, WINNY C. CLEMENTE JR., VICENTE L.
CABABAT, ROBERTO C. CALAR, FE C. CARMELOTES, CELESTINO D. CLEMENTE, EDGARDO N.
CABACUNGAN, ERNESTO A. CALARA, RENATO D. CARMEN, EUGENIO A. CLEMENTE, REBECCA M.
CABACUNGAN, LETICIA L. CALATAY, JOSE O. CARNO, RENATO G. CLEMENTE, REYNALDO C.
CABADO, RODOLFO V. CALATAY, JOSEPH G. CARO, ELPEDIO C. CLEMENTE, RHODORA J.
CABADOR, ARCELITO A. CALATAY, LEONORA Q. CARO, MARCENDO C. CLEMENTE, SAMUEL M.
CABADSAN, EDGAR V. CALATAY, RENY E. CAROROCAN JR., BENJAMIN A. CLENISTA, GREGORIO A.
CABAEL, CONSTANCIO P. CALATAYUD, QUIRINA C. CARPESO, NONATO C. CLETO, FEDERICO B.
CABAG, ENGRACIO U. CALAYCAY, RUBEN R. CARPESO, WILFREDO N. CLIMACO, NORBERTO G.
CABAHUG, ALEJANDRO G. CALBE, BASMALA T. CARREON JR., SIMPLICIO R. CLIMACO, PETRONIO S.
CABAHUG, NELSON A. CALDERON, DERWIN L. CARREON, IRENEO B. CLIT, FILOMINO V.
CABALAGNAN, RENATO P. CALDERON, MELVYN P. CARREON, PACITA S. CLOA, CECILIO B.
CABALBAG, FREDERICK C. CALDERON, REBECCA C. CARREON, ROGELIO A. CLOA, ROSALIA A.
CABALE SR, ELPEDIO R. CALDERON, ROMEO S. CARUNUNGAN, CELSO A. CO, SALVADOR G.
CABALES, CRISTETA B. CALIBAYAN, VERSISIMO R. CARVAJAL, IDA G. COBILO, VENERANDA Y.
CABALES, ERNESTO B. CALICOY, FRELLY C. CARVAJAL, PORFERIO A. COBING, HENRY D.
CABALHAO, CLEMENTE A. CALIDO, LYDIA M. CARVAJAL, RODOLFO C. COBING, WILSON D.
CABALHAO, EUGENIO M. CALIDO, NOEL M. CASABA, PACIFIC C. COBITAN, FLORENTINO I.
CABALHAO, MARIA E. CALIDO, QUIRICO T. CASAS, EMELIANO L. COBITAN, MARIA Y.
CABALJAO, CLODUALDO A. CALIM, DOMINGO A. CASAS, EUSTAZIO J. COBITAN, NESTOR B.
CABALJAO, EDGARDO A. CALIMBAS, WILLIE D. CASAS, LYNDON T. COBOL, ESTEBAN S.
CABALLEDA, EDGAR O. CALIMLIM, LEOPOLDO A. CASAWAY, ROLANDO P. COBOL, SANTIAGO V.
CABALLERO, CONSTANCIO D. CALIMOSO, ELORDE A. CASAYA, ZOSIMO E. COBRADO, ANAMARGIE V.
CABALLERO, DANILO B. CALINOG, CLARA M. CASELA, EFREN D. COCHINGCO, HERNANDO S.
CABALLERO, DENNY T. CALINOG, CLARA N. CASELO, NENITA G. COCOBA, JOSE C.
CABALLERO, DONATO B. CALINOG, CLAUDIO D. CASER, JUANITO B. CODIS, JUAN S.
CABALLERO, REYNALDO P. CALINOG, PASTOR D. CASER, ROGER C. CODIZAR, PABLITO M.
CABALLERO, TACIANO B. CALINOG, PASTOR E. CASERIA, VICENTE C. CODOG, PRUDENCIO P.
CABALLERO, VIRGILIO D. CALINOG, VIRGIRITA M. CASIA, SATURNINO T. COLAGONG, TORIBIO A.
CABAÑA, MARCELO P. CALIQUES, JUANITO V. CASIBANG, REGINALDO B. COLALJO, ALIPIO P.
CABANADA, DAMASO V. CALISIN, JERRY R. CASIDSID, LUDIVICO D. COLAMBO, FELIZARDO R.
CABANAS, GRACIANO L. CALISURA, ANDRITO O. CASIL, PABLITO O. COLANGOY, FEDERICO T.
CABANATAN, BERNARDO S. CALISURA, DIONISIO D. CASILLANO JR., MANUEL D. COLANO, EMMA V.
CABANATAN, FRANCISCO C. CALISURA, JESUS F. CASINGAL, REMEGIO S. COLE, LOCINO B.
CABANATAN, PEDRO E. CALITON, GERARDO A. CASIO, NAPOLEON C. COLETA, SEVERO E.
CABAÑERO, ESTANISLAO A. CALIXTO JR., LEOPOLDO Y. CASIO, WILLIBANDO S. COLICIO, LODRIGO T.
CABANGAL, NORMAN C. CALIXTO, CRISTINA P. CASIPE, DEOGRACIAS C. COLIGADO, ARSENIO C.
CABANGIL, BERNARDO V. CALIXTO, POLLY A. CASIPE, LEONARDO A. COLIMA, BIENVENIDO A.
CABANGON, ELSO U. CALIXTO, RIZAL B. CASIPIT, RAYMOND C. COLLADO, EDUARDO Y.
CABANGONAY, MARIANO D. CALIXTO, ROLLY B. CASIPLE, ELMER C. COLLADO, EDWIN Q.
CABANGUNAY, ANTONIO D. CALIZO JR., MANUEL S. CASIPLE, PATERNO C. COLLANTES, RONNIE D.
CABANGUNAY, CHARITO M. CALIZO JR., VICENTE B. CASIPLE, RAMON C. COLLERA, RONILO N.
CABANGUNAY, CICILIO G. CALIZO, FLORENTINO S. CASIPONG, VALERIANA C. COLMENARES, NERI J.
CABANGUNAY, ERNESTO I. CALIZO, GIL S. CASPE, BLAS A. COLOMBRES Jr., GONZALO Y.
CABANGUNAY, FLORENCIO G. CALIZO, VICENTE D. CASPE, ELIAS A. COMALING, JESUS O.
CABANGUNAY, JOSE G. CALLADO, ROGELIO A. CASTAÑARES, FRANCISCO S. COMALING, PROCESO C.
CABANGUNAY, ROMEO M. CALLADO, ROGELIO M. CASTANEDA, RAMON E. COMAWAS SR., CARLOS R.
CABANGUNAY, VIRGINIA D. CALLAO Jr., BENJAMIN E. CASTAÑO III, JOAQUIN E. COMENDADOR, ALBERTO F.
CABANIG, EFREN M. CALLAO SR., BENJAMIN H. CASTIGADOR Jr., ALFREDO L. COMENDADOR, ALEXANDER S.
CABAÑING, DOROTEO C. CALLAO, ROGELIO E. CASTIGADOR, ADLAI C. COMENDADOR, ESMERALDO R.
CABARABAN, MELENCIO R. CALLAO, VIRGILIO E. CASTIGADOR, ALEX C. COMPAYAN, LEOPOLDO P.
CABARDO JR., JESUS D. CALLE, RODRIGO C. CASTIGADOR, JUAN C. COMPETENTE, LIBERATO R.
CABARDO, JORGE L. CALLEDO, ROBERTO V. CASTIGADOR, MARGARITA L. COMPRA, GODOFREDO B.
CABARDO, MICHAEL BONIFACIO N. CALLEJA, MARIANO R. CASTIGADOR, VICENTE C. CON O, WILBERT F.
CABARDO, PAULO M. CALONIA, ALICIA C. CASTILLANES, PIO D. CONANAN, DEOGRACIAS S.
CABARDO, ROSARIO N. CALOZA, LEOPOLDO N. CASTILLANO, JIMMY L. CONCEPCION Jr., PATRICIO A.
CABARLES JR., CRESENCIO A. CALPITO, ELISEO R. CASTILLO, AQUILINO M. CONCEPCION, ANTONIO L.
CABARLES, BENJAMIN B. CALPITO, MARCELINO L. CASTILLO, ARTHUR R. CONCEPCION, EDWIN B.
CABARLES, EGMEDIO C. CALPITO, VIOLETA A. CASTILLO, CESAR R. CONCEPCION, EDWIN S.
CABARLES, FRANCISCO C. CALUBID, ARCADIO S. CASTILLO, CORNELIO G. CONCEPCION, HORACIO M.
CABARLES, MANUEL S. CALUBID, CEPRIANO B. CASTILLO, ERNESTO P. CONCEPCION, LEONCIO P.
CABARLES, MARCELO G. CALUBID, CONSTANCIA M. CASTILLO, FREDO D. CONCEPCION, MINERVA F.
CABARLES, SERGIO R. CALUBID, JACINTO B. CASTILLO, GEORGE R. CONCEPTION, EDUARDO E.
CABARLOC, BERNE T. CALUBID, JULIO B. CASTILLO, IGMEDIO C. CONDE, MANUEL P.
CABARO, ROLANDO P. CALUBID, JULIO R. CASTILLO, LEONARDO T. CONDES, ASUNCION B.
CABARRIBAN, ALFREDO B. CALUBID, MARCELINO A. CASTILLO, MELITA L. CONDES, MATEO C.
CABARRIBAN, FORTUNATO O. CALUBID, RICARDA S. CASTILLO, MYRA D. CONDEZ Jr., PROBO S.
CABARRUBIAS, TRANQUILINO D. CALUBID, VERONICA D. CASTILLO, NORBERTO B. CONDEZ, ANASTACIO M.
CABARUAN, ENRIQUE C. CALUGAS, ALEJANDRO E. CASTILLO, ORLANDO G. CONDONAR, SEVERINO U.
CABASA, ANTONIO E. CALUGAS, NOEL A. CASTILLO, PRIMITIVO P. CONIABEROS, NESTOR G.
CABASA, BASELIO S. CALUMAG, NELSON V. CASTILLO, RODOLFO O. CONSING, MA. LUISA H.
CABASA, ROGELIO S. CALUMBA, SAMSON G. CASTILLO, ROMEO R. CONSOLACION, ESTRELLA A.
CABASA, SELVERIO S. CALUNGSOD, CORNELIO A. CASTILLO, ROMEO S. CONSTANTINO, DIOSCORO P.
CABASAREZ, ROBERTO D. CALUTAN, ANTONIO D. CASTILLO, ROSARIO S. CONSTANTINO, DOMINGO A.
CABASE, FAUSTINO A. CALUTAN, ERENIO A. CASTILLO, TERESITA S. CONSTANTINO, LUCENIO T.
CABASE, RONALDO A. CALUTAN, JUAN P. CASTILLO, VICENTE A. CONSULTADO, ERNESTO S.
CABASE, RUFERTO A. CALUYA, JOHN V. CASTILLON, MATIAS T. COPIA, CONSTANCIO B.
CABATINGAN, ELPEDIA G. CALUZA, GUILLERMO E. CASTOR, ANGEL C. COPONES, ELMER O.
CABATINGAN, FELIVERGIE H. CALVARIO, LUCIA M. CASTOR, ERLINDA C. COPONES, MANUEL M.
CABATINGAN, ISAGANI A. CALVO, CENCIO L. CASTOR, FEDERICO C. COQUILLO, ROGELIO M.
CABATOAN, RODRIGO B. CALVO, CRISTITO C. CASTOR, FLOR D. CORAL, FERNANDO P.
CABATU, ALFREDO A. CALVO, DELIA C. CASTOR, FLORENCIO C. CORAL, VENANCIO E.
CABATUAN, EUGENIO B. CALVO, IMELDA S. CASTOR, FRANCISCO C. CORALDE, PEPITO D.
CABATUAN, GORGONIO L. CALZADA, VALENTINA D. CASTOR, GUILLERMO C. CORAÑES Jr., VITO R.
CABATUANDO, IMELDA A. CALZADO, PROTACIO B. CASTOR, JOHNNY C. CORAÑES, ELADIA J.
CABAUATAN, ARTURO B. CAMA, JOSE B. CASTOR, MELANIO L. CORAZON JR., LORENZO S.
CABAUATAN, LOLITO B. CAMACHO, JESUS T. CASTOR, MIGUEL C. CORBI, FLORENCIO J.
CABAYAO, ANTONIO C. CAMAGAY, JUANITO G. CASTOR, NORBERTO C. CORBI, NICANOR P.
CABAYAO, DOMINADOR J. CAMAÑO, EMILIO M. CASTOR, ROLLY G. CORBI, RODOLFO J.
CABAYAO, SALVADOR J. CAMANSA, ANTONIO R. CASTOR, VICTOR C. CORBILLA, ANDRES P.
CABBIGAT, LOUIS P. CAMANSI, CANDELARIO P. CASTRO Jr., RICARDO A. CORCINO, ROLANDO S.
CABE, NERI D. CAMARILLO, MORILLO C. CASTRO, AUREO P. CORDERO, ANTONIO P.
CABELIN, NENA P. CAMASURA, WILHEMINO C. CASTRO, BONIFACIO D. CORDERO, JAIME E.
CABENIAN, ROMEO A. CAMAYANG, EDUARDO C. CASTRO, CESAR T. CORDERO, JOSE C.
CABER, GIL M. CAMAYSE, AVELINO P. CASTRO, DANILO B. CORDERO, JUDY P.
CABERTE, WILLY B. CAMAYSE, SEGUDIANO P. CASTRO, DANILO F. CORDERO, LEOPOLDO A.
CABICO, MATEO L. CAMBAL, MANUEL G. CASTRO, FORTUNATO M. CORDERO, ROBERTO T.
CABIDOG, EUSEBIO T. CAMBAL, PRUDENCIO G. CASTRO, MACASIO G. CORDOVA, HELENBERTA J.
CABIGAYAN, BENIGNO A. CAMBARIJAN, GAVINO R. CASTRO, NESTOR T. CORDOVA, SEVERINO B.
CABIGAYAN, CARLITO L. CAMBING, EDIC M. CASTRO, NICOLAS A. CORNEJO, ARMANDO L.
CABIGAYAN, CONSTANCIO B. CAMBRONERO Jr., LUIS P. CASTRO, ORLANDO C. CORNEJO, CATALINO N.
CABIGAYAN, EDITO B. CAMELION, GUALBERTO G. CASTRO, PABLO M. CORNEJO, MAURO C.
CABIGAYAN, FILOMENO N. CAMELLO, ALEJANDRO S. CASTRO, RENE F. CORONA, JULIO S.
CABIGAYAN, JUANITO D. CAMIGING, NOMERIANO E. CASTRO, ROLANDO M. CORONACION, DANILO N.
CABIGAYAN, MELECIO C. CAMILLO, RELIGIOSO S. CASTRO, VICENTE A. CORONEL, ALBERTO B.
CABIGAYAN, NELIA G. CAMINADE, CARLITO C. CASTRONUEVO, TEOFILO F. CORONEL, FLORENDO L.
CABIGAYAN, PANFILO B. CAMINADE, JUANITO M. CASUE, BARTOLOME C. CORONEL, LAURENTINO L.
CABIGAYAN, PERFECTO B. CAMPANAN, AZELA F. CASUE, DANILO C. CORONEL, NEMESIO L.
CABIGAYAN, ROLANDO J. CAMPANER, BONIFACIO B. CASUE, EVARISTO M. CORONEL, POMPEO L.
CABIGAYAN, TEMOTEO C. CAMPANO, DONATO S. CASUE, REYNALDO C. CORONEL, PRISCILLA C.
CABIGON, LORENZO SACHIKO M. CAMPANO, LUTERIO A. CASULLA, DANILO D. COROT, MACARANGCAT M.
CABILDO, ALBERTO C. CAMPANO, ROLANDO A. CASULLA, EMMANUEL D. CORPORAL, ELIZABETH R.
CABILDO, GREGORIO C. CAMPO, CERILO R. CATACUTAN, ROGELIO B. CORPUS, CYNTHIA T.
CABILDO, LEOWINCHEL M. CAMPO, ERNESTO D. CATACUTAN, VICENTE F. CORPUS, GERMELINDA T.
CABILDO, SAMUEL F. CAMPO, GERONIMA R. CATALAN, CARLOS A. CORPUS, VICENTE CAMILO T.
CABILDO, TEODORO S. CAMPOMANES, CRESENCIO V. CATALAN, CRISPOLO L. CORPUS, VICTOR CHELIN T.
CABILI, ALI B. CAMPOS, ANDERSON B. CATALAN, LAURETA A. CORPUS, VICTOR N.
CABILIN, OLIMPIO S. CAMPOS, DIOSDADO G. CATALLA, CRISTINA MELANIA F. CORPUZ JR., MAURICIO V.
CABILLA, WILLY P. CAMPOS, ERNESTO G. CATAMIN, GERONIMO C. CORPUZ, ARIEL B.
CABINTOY, LEONARDO V. CAMPOS, JONES T. CATANE, HENRY R. CORPUZ, CONRADO C.
CABITEN, GENARO C. CAMPOS, VIRGINIA R. CATANE, URSICIO M. CORPUZ, CRISPIN N.
CABORAL, RAMON A. CAMUS Jr., QUIRICO S. CATAP, ROSARIO G. CORPUZ, DANILO B.
CABORNAY, EMILIO A. CANADALLA, ERNESTO E. CATAP, ULPIANO B. CORPUZ, EFREN D.
CABORNAY, LOLITO S. CANAGAN, WILFREDO D. CATAPIA, ESTELITO A. CORPUZ, ELIZER C.
CABORNAY, PASTOR C. CANAL, ARSENIA C. CATAPIA, LEONARDO A. CORPUZ, ESTEBAN N.
CABORNAY, PONCIANO S. CANAMAN, RUPERTO A. CATARROJA, JESUS A. CORPUZ, IMELDA K.
CABORNAY, VICENTE A. CAÑAS, DENNIS C. CATAYAO, ALFREDO D. CORPUZ, IRINEO JESUS P.
CABRADILLA, BONIFACIO C. CANATOY, RODOLFO S. CATAYAS, RENE L. CORPUZ, JESUS C.
CABRAL, PEDRO H. CANCERAN, FRANCISCO C. CATAYAS, ROMULO L. CORPUZ, JOVENCIO B.
CABRAS, ROLANDO S. CANCERAN, JULIO P. CATAYONG, ELPIDIO G. CORPUZ, MYRNA R.
CABRERA Jr., LUCIO L. CANCINO, DOMINADOR Q. CATES, EDUARDO R. CORPUZ, RODOLFO A.
CABRERA, BIENVENIDO D. CANDA, RONEL B. CATIN, GIL B. CORPUZ, TEOFILO A.
CABRERA, DALE S. CANDANO, ROMEO V. CATIPON, REYNALDO M. CORPUZ, TERESA B.
CABRERA, DOMINGO A. CANDAZO, ROMEO D. CATOLIN, FERNANDO A. CORPUZ, VIRGILIO B.
CABRERA, EDUARDO F. CANDELARIO, NILCAR H. CATONG, EMMANUEL R. CORRALES, ROBERTO C.
CABRERA, EUTEQUIO P. CANDIA, FERNANDO A. CATOT, LILIA C. CORRE, ARNULFO B.
CABRERA, HERMINIGILDO F. CANDIDO, ERNESTO D. CATOTOCAN, JULIO D. CORRECHE, REYNALDO C.
CABRERA, JULETA C. CANDIDO, JULIO O. CATOTOCAN, RICARDO T. CORRO, ROMMEL R.
CABRERA, MARCELINO P. CANDIDO, NOLE A. CATRIZ, EDUARDO C. CORSINO, FELY C.
CABRERA, MELECIO C. CANDOLITA, ALEJANDRO J. CATUBAY, BENJAMIN C. CORSINO, RENATO S.
CABRERA, MIGUEL T. CANDONTOL, JACINTO G. CATUBAY, LETECIA A. CORTEL, ROGELIO B.
CABRERA, RAFAEL M. CAÑEDO, ANECITO M. CATUBIG, ALBERTO S. CORTES, JUANITO S.
CABRERA, ROGELIO R. CAÑEDO, ANELITO S. CATUBIG, ALMARIO S. CORTES, MARIQUIT R.
CABRERA, ROMEO D. CAÑEDO, GUIRNALDO C. CATUDAY Jr., EGMEDIO B. CORTES, PILAR M.
CABRERA, VICENTE L. CANEDO, MACARIO S. CATUGAL, VISITACION M. CORTES, RENATO D.
CABREZA, EDILBERTO M. CAÑEDO, NESTOR M. CATURAS, JOEMARIE B. CORTES, RICARDO P.
CABRIANA, LUDITO S. CANEOS Jr., AGRIPINO C. CAUILAN, ROGELIO M. CORTEZ, AGUSTIN B.
CABRIDO, GREGORIO B. CANERO, BONIFACIO M. CAUILAN, ROSEMARIE M. CORTEZ, BATANTO D.
CABRIDO, MARIO T. CAÑETE, GERARDO S. CAUNGSOD, JUANITO J. CORTEZ, CATULE M.
CABRIDO, PETRONILO N. CAÑETE, PELOPINO F. CAUNOGAN SR., LEONARDO W. CORTEZ, CESAR C.
CABRIGAS JR., EXEQUIEL G. CAÑEZAL, MARYDEL F. CAVERO Jr., PEDRO D. CORTEZ, DELFEN M.
CABRIGAS, EMELITA G. CANI, ELOGIE A. CAVIDA, JESSE S. CORTEZ, DELIA D.
CABRIGAS, EXEQUIEL C. CANIEL, ARACELI K. CAWALING, RENATO D. CORTEZ, EDWINA F.
CABRIGAS, MANUEL A. CANILLO, MARIO C. CAWIHI, DEGIUM M. CORTEZ, FRANCISCO G.
CABRILLOS, ALEJANDREA B. CANLAS, ANGEL L. CAWIHI, MANUEL M. CORTEZ, HERNANDO M.
CABRILLOS, AMIE G. CANLOM, ISABELO C. CAWIHI, PULDO M. CORTEZ, MARTIN L.
CABRILLOS, MAGNO R. CANO, CELEDONIO T. CAYABYAB, MARIO F. CORTEZ, MEDIOR R.
CABRILLOS, MARCELINO U. CANO, PEDRO A. CAYABYAB, MELVIN M. CORTEZ, MERO B.
CABRITO, CECILIO C. CAÑON, ADRIANO B. CAYANAN, CORAZON P. CORTEZ, MOKAEL M.
CABTALAN, ANTONIO C. CANONIGO, CELSO S. CAYE, ALONGAN P. CORTEZ, REY T.
CABUCOS, MARTILIANO B. CANONIGO, MARIANITO S. CAYUNDA, HERBERT P. CORTEZ, SALVACION A.
CABUDSAN, CONRADO D. CANONIZADO, RAMSEY D. CEBUCO, CRISPEN S. CORULLO, BENEDICTO D.
CABUDSAN, ILDEFONSO N. CANOY, EDELBERTO M. CECILIO, ELIZABETH B. CORVERA, NILO V.
CABUDSAN, MAXIMO Q. CANOY, FERNANDO C. CECILIO, LEONARDO B. CORVERA, RICARDO P.
CABUELLO, ASTERIA A. CANTADA, ROMEO S. CEDICOL, LEONILO L. COSEBA, JONALYN O.
CABUENA, FELIX S. CANTALUNA, CATALINO O. CEDRO, ARMANDO C. COSTIN, DOMINADOR A.
CABUEÑAS, ALFREDO C. CANTES, JESUS D. CEGAYLE, JESUS C. COSTUNA, FRANCISCO D.
CABUEÑAS, JOSE J. CANTES, RONALDO D. CELADA, ALFREDO C. COTONIEL, ROVELINO R.
CABUEÑAS, JUANITO C. CANTES, TERESITA S. CELADA, VICENTE C. COWAK, JUAN A.
CABUENAS, RONNIE S. CANTIGA, CONCORDIA P. CELESTE SR., WENEFREDO G. CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO D.
CABUENAS, SALVINO S. CANTILLANA, EMILIO C. CELESTE, MARGINA D. CRABAJALES, VICENTE Y.
CABUEÑOS, FLAVIANO T. CANTILLANA, RENATO V. CELESTE, MAXIMO O. CRISMO, ROMEO G.
CABUGATAN, KHALID M. CANTONA, PRUDENCIO S. CELESTE, REYNALDO L. CRISOLOGO, ROSITA S.
CABUJAT, BIENVENIDO C. CANTOS, DOMINGO B. CELESTIAL Jr., ARTEMIO S. CRISOSTOMO, CELSO S.
CABUJAT, CRISELDA B. CANTOS, EUSTAQUIO N. CELESTIAL, JOSE S. CRISTOBAL, EDITO J.
CABUJAT, ELEUTERIO D. CANTOS, FERNANDO C. CELESTIAL, RODOLFO F. CRISTOBAL, ERNESTO A.
CABUJAT, JESUS O. CANTOS, MOISES M. CELESTINO, ARNALDO C. CRUZ JR., BONIFACIO F.
CABUS, ESIDRO G. CANTOTAY, ROMULO S. CELESTINO, JEREMIAS P. CRUZ, AGAPITO M.
CABUSAS, BONIFACIO B. CANUSA, OSIAS T. CELESTINO, JUANITO I. CRUZ, CECILIO G.
CABUSAS, ELIAS A. CANYO, SIMPLICIO T. CELINO, ENRIQUE F. CRUZ, GREGORIO F.
CABUSAS, FAUSTINO B. CAOLOLAN, ROSELA F. CELIS, MARIA CORAZON A. CRUZ, MAGTANGOL F.
CABUSAS, FELIX B. CAONG Jr., DIONESIO T. CELIZ, AMABLITO C. CRUZ, MANUEL R.
CABUSAS, PETRONILO B. CAONGCA, PAQUITO E. CELLANO Jr., JESUS M. CRUZ, NELSON L.
CACAL, CRISTAL R. CAONGCA, ROMEO S. CELLANO, JOSEFINO M. CRUZ, PORFIRIO C.
CACAL, FLORDELIZA R. CAPACITE, JOSEFINA B. CELLOTE, LOPE A. CRUZ, RUTH S.
CACAYURIN, MARDONIO B. CAPACITE, PIO A. CEMAÑA, ESTRELLA O. CRUZ, TERESITA D.
CACHERO, ERNESTO R. CAPADA, MELCHOR A. CENDON, IMELDA B. CRUZAT, LEONITO U.
CACHUELA, ROBERTO P. CAPALARAN, JUAN R. CENITA, AUGUSTO A. CUA Jr., MELECIO C.
CADAGAT, EDDIE B. CAPANGPANGAN, FILOMINO M. CENIZA, DANIEL B. CUA, FLORENCIO C.
CADAGAT, EDGAR A. CAPAPAS, FEDERICO P. CENIZA, MARTIN B. CUA, PELAGIO C.
CADAGDAGON, ALFREDO C. CAPAREDA, LAURETO Y. CENTENERA, CARLOS LUIS B. CUACHIN, FRANCISCO M.
CADAJAS, RUDY M. CAPAROSO, JUSTINIANO W. CENTINO, CELEDONIO S. CUALBAR, ARNOLFO C.
CADALIN, ARCADIO C. CAPASGORDO, JESSIE A. CENTINO, ENGRACIO D. CUALES SR., PETER P.
CADANO, RICARDO G. CAPIG, DOMINGO P. CENTINO, GLORIA D. CUARESMA, CANDIDO M.
CADATAL, ROBERTO P. CAPILI, SANTIAGO C. CENTINO, LILIA D. CUARESMA, CESAR M.
CADATO, DIMALOTANG M. CAPILITAN, FE C. CENTINO, ONOPRE D. CUARESMA, ERNESTO Q.
CADATO, TOMANONG A. CAPILLO, GODOFREDO C. CERALBO, BONIFACIO G. CUARESMA, JULIANA Q.
CADIGAL, CARLITO T. CAPIN, RUFINO C. CERDENIA, HENRY B. CUAREZ, MATILDE D.
CADIGAL, RONILO T. CAPINDA SR., ROMEO L. CERDO, JUAN B. CUARO, MAMASABANSAYAN H.
CADIGAL, TERESITA E. CAPINDA, FELIPE M. CERENADO, FIDEL D. CUARTERO JR., JESUS Q.
CADIZ, BRUNO S. CAPISNON, TARCILO D. CERIACA, CELSO E. CUARTERON, RAYMITO R.
CADIZ, DAMIANCITO V. CAPITAN, SALVACION T. CERIACA, GUILLERMO E. CUBACUB JR., FELICIANO R.
CADIZ, LOLITA F. CAPON, URBANO P. CERIACA, MAHENCIO E. CUBACUB, ADELFA S.
CADIZ, TERESO S. CAPUL, GREGORIO R. CERILLA, RAMON V. CUBACUB, CESAR D.
CADORNA, CONSOLACION P. CAPULAS, ANTONIO A. CERIO, SALVADOR D. CUBACUB, JONI R.
CADORNA, LUZVIMINDA C. CAPULAS, BALTAZAR L. CERNAL, HENDRILINO S. CUBE, JUANITO M.
CADORNA, ROMULO S. CAPULAS, ENRICO A. CERON, JUAN Z. CUBERO SR., CASTOR R.
CADUHADA, RODOLFO J. CAPULAS, FLORO A. CERVANTES, NORMA J. CUE, LOLITA V.
CADUNGOG, NARCISA G. CAPULAS, JEAN S. CERVANTES, ROGELIO T. CUE, PEDRO C.
CADUNGOG, OLIVO V. CAPULAS, MIGUEL A. CERVANTES, WILFREDO A. CUENCA, RENERIO A.
CAGAIS, PAQUITO A. CAPULAS, TOMAS L. CERVANTES, WILMA S. CUENTO, NATIVIDAD O.
CAGAMCAM, FE B. CAPUNPUE, LEONCIO M. CERVANTES, WILSON A. CUERDO, REYNALDO I.
CAGANG, DEMOCRITO A. CAPUTOL, PATERNO L. CERVO, VICENTE M. CUEVAS, EDUARDO S.
CAGASAN, MARCELINO E. CARACA, JERRY T. CESISTA, ERMINDA A. CUEVAS, JUANITO G.
CAGAT, ALFREDO L. CARACOL, LEONORA C. CESPON, ARNULFO A. CUEZON, BRIAN R.
CAGBABANUA, ARTURO P. CARACOL, MARLITA C. CESPON, ROBERTO A. CUIZON, ALEJANDRA D.
CAGBABANUA, BENIDO P. CARAGA Jr., LUCAS I. CEZAR, JOSE MA. D. CUIZON, ALLEN S.
CAGBABANUA, ERLINDA B. CARANDANG, MARIBEL O. CEZAR, MOISES R. CUIZON, BERNALDO L.
CAGBABANUA, HARRISON P. CARAVANA, ARNEL A. CHAN, BENDIX L. CUIZON, CALIXTRO L.
CAGBABANUA, JOVITA S. CARBADILLA, TITO D. CHAN, FRANCISCO P. CUIZON, EMERITO A.
CAGBABANUA, JULIO P. CARBALLO Jr., EUTROPIO M. CHAN, MELANIE D. CUIZON, JUDY M.
CAGBABANUA, LEONARDO P. CARBON, BUDA P. CHAN, ROMEO I. CUIZON, JULIETA S.
CAGBABANUA, NARCISA L. CARBON, ULDARICA C. CHAVEZ, EXPEDITO B. CUIZON, KAREN S.
CAGBABANUA, TIRSO R. CARDANO, GREGORIO T. CHAVEZ, JULITO S. CULAYO JR., EUGENIO V.
CAGUIMBAL, MARINO H. CARDENAS, EUSEBIO C. CHAVEZ, QUINCIANO S. CULAYO, SALVADOR V.
CAGUISA, SATURNINO A. CARDENAS, LOURDES W. CHAVEZ, RESTITUTO O. CULLANTES, RACKY M.
CAGURANGAN, MANUEL G. CARDENAS, MARCELINO V. CHECA, JORGE M. CUMMITING, CATALINA M.
CAHANAP, ARTURO D. CARDENAS, RICARDO B. CHING, CARLOS A. CUNANAN, MAXIMIANO C.
CAHANAP, FEDIRICO A. CARDONA, RODRIGO J. CHIONGSON, MANUEL S. CUNANAN, PESCACIO B.
CAHANAP, ROMEO D. CARDORA, JOSELITO P. CHIVA, CORONACION C. CUNTAPAY SR, BENJAMIN C.
CAHIGAS, JOVENIANO P. CARGANILLA, CALIXTO R. CHIVA, ROBERTO C. CUPANG, ALBERTO T.
CAHIGAS, TIBUCIO P. CARIAGA, BENJAMIN B. CHIVA, ROMEO C. CUPAT, ALFREDO C.
CAILING, CRISOSTOMO R. CARIAS, BONIFACIO C. CHIVA, SULPICIO C. CUPAT, AVELINA U.
CAINAP, JOVITA M. CARIAS, ROMANA M. CHONG, PETER P. CUPIN, RAYMUNDO P.
CAINAP, MARCOS G. CARIAS, TOPINO M. CHUA Jr., FRANCISCO L. CUPIN, SALVADOR P.
CAINGLET, JULIUS C. CARICATIVO, ZENAIDO A. CHUNGYAS, JULIET G. CURA, DOLORES T.
CAINONG, DEMOSTHENES A. CARILIMDILIMAN, EDUARDO W. CIAR, RODOLFO P. CURAY, LOLITA R.
CAINOS, FILOMINO M. CARILLO, EMMANUEL R. CIASICO, ADELFA L. CURIBANG, BRIGIDO G.
CAINOS, MARIO A. CARILLO, PAZ B. CIASICO, TOMAS C. CURITA, DOMINADOR J.
CAINOS, MOSENO T. CARILLO, ROGELIO G. CIATA, ROMULO L. CUSAIN, MUCAMAD U.
CAINOS, PORFERIO L. CARIM, MACAPAAR P. CIDRO, ROMAN F. CUSAP, AMELITA A.
CAIS, TEODORO P. CARIN, SAMUEL B. CIDRO, ROSALIA O. CUSILIT, CHRISTAN GLENN C.
CAJADA, FLORENTINA B. CARIÑO, ABBAYAC B. CIMACIO, REYNALDO T. CUSILIT, ESTRELLA C.
CAJES, RODRIGO P. CARIÑO, JACQUELINE K. CIMATU, PRIMO P. CUSTODIO, ALFREDO R.
CAJES, VIÑA A. CARIÑO, JOANNA PATRICIA K. CINCO, DANIEL S. CUSTODIO, NONITO M.
CAJIUAT, TORIBIO C. CARIÑO, JOCELYN K. CINCO, FRANCISCO A. CUSTODIO, PETER S.
CAJOCAN, ROBERTO C. CARIÑO, LOLITA L. CINCO, GAUDENCIO A. CUSTODIO, RICARDO S.
CAJUGUIRAN, RIZAL G. CARIO, ENRIQUE G. CINCO, MAY R. CUTAB, FERNANDO A.
CALA III, JOSE O. CARIO, GREGORIO B. CIPRIANO, CONRADO M. CUTAD, RENE V.
CALAG, FRANCISCO S. CARLOS JR., SIXTO S. CIPRIANO, PEDRITO P. CUTANDA, AURORA A.
CALAGO, LEON A. CARLOS, ANGEL B. CISCAR, BEN A. CUTANDA, RUSTICO C.
CALAGUAN, BASILIO C. CARLOS, AVELINA E. CLAMOR, ALDEN D. CUTIB, ROSELLER P.
CALAGUAN, RICARDO C. CARLOS, CAESAR N. CLAMOR, JOEFLEEN D. CUTIN, EDWIN Q.
CALAGUAN, ROMEO C. CARLOS, DELFIN C. CLAMOR, SOFREDO M. CUTOR, EUSTAQUIO A.
CALAM, MANUEL Y. CARLOS, FRED R. CLARETE, RONILLO NOEL M. CUTTUH, MOHAMMAD HATTA I.
CALAMAYA, ROMEO M. CARLOS, PACIFICO A. CLARO, LILIA O.  
CALAMBA, ARISTON G. CARLOS, PACIFICO G. CLAUD, REYNALDO E.  
       
"D"
 
DAAL, ROLANDO L. DAUT, ROGER R. DELALAMON, ROBERTO B. DIONES, RICARDO V.
DABALOS, ESTELITA T. DAVANTES, REGINALDO F. DELAMIDA, JUANITO P. DIONES, ROLANDO M.
DABALOS, JOVENCIO B. DAVELA, TOMAS G. DELANTO, TEODORO A. DIONIDO, RODOLFO R.
DABANDAN, DONOTEO A. DAVID JR., ALBERTO V. DELAS ALAS, MIGUELITO M. DIONSAY, ANTONIO B.
DABAO, ALONTO S. DAVID, ARLENE D. DELATADO, ALEX A. DIONSON, GLORIA A.
DABOCO, ANGELITA N. DAVID, AURORA T. DELCAMPO, EVELYN G. DIOQUINO Jr., EXEQUIEL D.
DABUET, ANTONIO P. DAVID, BERNARDINO T. DELDOC, DANILO V. DIOSMA, MELECIO B.
DABUET, LEONARDO E. DAVID, CARLOS A. DELECHOS Jr., JOSE J. DIOSO, DELFIN O.
DABUET, MANUEL B. DAVID, CARMELITO L. DELEGENCIA, MAXIMIANO U. DIPATUAN, ALI M.
DABUET, ROMUALDO E. DAVID, CEZAR P. DELEON, MARCOS K. DIPATUAN, ALIM B.
DABUET, TERESA M. DAVID, IRENEO D. DELES Jr., JOSE T. DIPATUAN, MUSTAPHA S.
DABUET, TORIVIO L. DAVID, LUZVIMINDO T. DELFIN, ANGELO M. DIQUITO, TOMAS G.
DACALLOS, ENRICA O. DAVID, MYRNA D. DELFIN, EDUARDO D. DIRANGGOIN, TOPA-AN D.
DACALLOS, ERNESTO O. DAVID, NORBERTO G. DELFIN, JOHNNY V. DIRECTO, DOMINGO DEMOSTHENES G.
DACALLOS, JUAN M. DAVID, PRIMITIVO M. DELFIN, NILO D. DISABELLE, TERESA S.
DACALLOS, NESTOR O. DAVID, RUBEN Y. DELFIN, ROBERTO S. DISOMANGCOP, DIRONDATU A.
DACALLOS, PRUDENCIO A. DAVO, ROMEO G. DELFIN, VIRGILIO D. DITUCALAN, MANGONTRA D.
DACALLOS, SABINO S. DAWADAO, DALUNAG M. DELGADO, JOSE R. DITUCALAN, MANGORSI D.
DACALLOS, VICENTE A. DAWING, ROSENDO C. DELGADO, MAMERTO T. DITUCALAN, NORAISA D.
DACARA, HERMENIGILDA D. DAWIS, BENEDICTO B. DELGADO, MARIO D. DITUCALAN, TARITIB D.
DACAYMAT, ROSITA A. DAYAAN, ALEXANDER B. DELICA, DELFIN G. DIVINAGRACIA Jr., CAYETANO C.
DACAYNOS, FELICISIMO A. DAYAG, CATALINA L. DELICA, MARIO G. DIVINAGRACIA, ANTONIO O.
DACER, EUNITA A. DAYAG, HILARION M. DELICA, QUIRINO P. DIVINO, MELCHORA C.
DACLAG, EUGENIA S. DAYAG, PIO B. DELIMA, BONIFACIO H. DIWA, CESAR G.
DACLES, ALFREDO L. DAYAG, RAMON B. DELIMA, DANILO B. DIZON, ALFREDO A.
DACLES, CHARITO C. DAYANAN, MICHAEL O. DELIMA, JAIME B. DIZON, GAUDENCIO M.
DACLES, DANIEL D. DAYANDOG, KADATUAN G. DELIMA, RAFAEL B. DIZON, JAIME P.
DACLES, PAULINO G. DAYDAY, DOMINGO B. DELIVERIO, MANUEL D. DIZON, JUAN C.
DACLES, PEDRO D. DAYDAY, VICTORINO B. DELMONTE, ANTONIA B. DIZON, JUAN C.
DACLES, ROBERTO G. DAYRIT, HERMINIO S. DELMONTE, MARCIANO C. DIZON, LILIA M.
DACO, ALBERT B. DE ARO, ALFREDO C. DELMONTE, PABLO A. DIZON, SILVESTRA M.
DACOLIAT, RODITO D. DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH P. DELMONTE, ZOSIMO O. DOBLUIS, ROGELIO C.
DACOLIAT, WELIBRORDO D. DE CHAVEZ, HERMINIGILDO C. DELMUNDO, RODOLFO A. DOCDOC SR., EFREN B.
DACPANO, BRENDA S. DE DIOS, ALFREDO P. DELOS ANGELES, ALEXANDER V. DOCDOC, ENRICO B.
DACPANO, LEONARDO O. DE GRACIA, EMETERIO P. DELOS ANGELES, EDUARDO F. DOCDOC, FRANCISCO S.
DACUBA, PEDRO G. DE GUIA, VICTORIA U. DELOS ANGELES, GABRIEL V. DOCDOC, JULIETO B.
DACUBA, SILVERIO C. DE GUZMAN Jr., ISAAC C. DELOS ANGELES, JHONNY M. DOCENA, ANDRES C.
DACUBA, VICENTE O. DE GUZMAN JR., PEDRO M. DELOS ANGELES, NESTOR F. DOCENA, CATALINA A.
DACULLO, BONIFACIO T. DE GUZMAN, ANITA N. DELOS ANGELES, SAMSON V. DOCENA, CIRILO B.
DACULLO, ESTEBAN D. DE GUZMAN, BERNARDITA V. DELOS REYES SR., JUANITO C. DOCIL, JUAN D.
DACULLO, MARCELO D. DE GUZMAN, BIENVENIDO Y. DELOS REYES, DOLORES P. DOCOG, FELIX M.
DACUMA, DIOSDADO L. DE GUZMAN, EDITH M. DELOS REYES, ROGELIO P. DOCOT, MELITON V.
DACUMOS, ELESIO D. DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO C. DELOS SANTOS, ALFREDO E. DOCTO, ENRIQUE N.
DACUMOS, WALTERIO P. DE GUZMAN, FLORENCIO O. DELOS SANTOS, ANTONIO P. DOCULAN, DANILO B.
DACURO, ADRIANO A. DE GUZMAN, GERRY P. DELOS SANTOS, CIRILA B. DODIN, ABDUL D.
DACURO, ANECITO P. DE GUZMAN, IGMEDIO G. DELOS SANTOS, EMILIANO G. DODIN, ALI D.
DACURO, CARLITO S. DE GUZMAN, MILAGROS A. DELOS SANTOS, FEDERICO S. DOERGES, CONCEPCION A.
DACURO, RODRIGO D. DE GUZMAN, REY N. DELOS SANTOS, IGLECIRIO M. DOGILLO Jr., ERENEO D.
DACUT, LYDIA B. DE GUZMAN, RODRIGO S. DELOS SANTOS, IMELDA L. DOGOMEO, FEDERICO P.
DACUTANAN, LUISITO L. DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO B. DELOS SANTOS, JOENES B. DOGUILES, FREDESMINDA M.
DACUTANAN, MARIANITO C. DE GUZMAN, TERESITA M. DELOS SANTOS, JOHN B. DOJILLO, EDGARDO G.
DACUTANAN, PRUDENCIO C. DE GUZMAN, VIRGINIA A. DELOS SANTOS, JUAN J. DOJILLO, JULIE D.
DACUYCUY, ORLINO C. DE JESUS, JEREMIAS S. DELOS SANTOS, LEONARDO M. DOJILLO, NAPOLEON G.
DADA, CECILIA M. DE JESUS, JOSE S. DELOS SANTOS, MARIANO S. DOLIGON, SANTOS C.
DADA, FELIMON M. DE JESUS, ROLANDO M. DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY B. DOLIGOSA, AUGUSTO S.
DADBE, CLARIA G. DE JESUS, ROMEO G. DELOS SANTOS, NORBERTO M. DOLLENTAS, PATROCINIO G.
DADBE, DOMINADOR G. DE LA FUENTE Jr., JOHN HERBERT L. DELOS SANTOS, REYNALDO P. DOLLENTE, CIRINA E.
DADBE, LUIS A. DE LA FUENTE, EDWARD L. DELOS SANTOS, SAMUEL P. DOLLER, CONRADO V.
DADO, JOSE A. DE LA PAZ, REMBERTO A. DELOS SANTOS, VICTORINO T. DOLLER, CONSTANCIO M.
DADOBO, FEDELINA C. DE LA PEÑA, DAMASO D. DELUMBAR, HENRY A. DOLOM JR., SULPICIO B.
DADURAL, BENJAMIN M. DE LA ROSA, ROMULO J. DELUTE, VERONICA E. DOLOR, ELIZABETH G.
DADURAL, IGMIDIO M. DE LAS ALAS, RAFAEL M. DELVO, CARMELITA B. DOLOS, SALIP N.
DAEZ, FLORENCIO P. DE LAS ALAS, URBANO R. DELVO, FELIZARDO B. DOLOSA, ADELINA L.
DAEZ, LOPE O. DE LEON Jr., AMADO R. DELVO, JULITO B. DOLOSA, AMADO D.
DAGALE Jr., FAUSTO B. DE LEON JR., MARCELINO D. DEMAISIP, SALLY B. DOLOSA, DAVID S.
DAGAMI, ISMAEL P. DE LEON, CONRADO P. DEMANDANTE, DELPIN C. DOLOSA, SALVADOR D.
DAGAN, LORETO M. DE LEON, DANILO S. DEMEGILIO, RODNEY A. DOMA, JAIME J.
DAGANASOL, ALBERTO E. DE LEON, DEMETRIO V. DEMELINO, MATILDE A. DOMABOC, ROSALINA B.
DAGANASOL, NELSON B. DE LEON, EMILIANA M. DEMETILLO, RODIO D. DOMADO, LILIA A.
DAGAR, ROGELIO R. DE LEON, FELIMON G. DEMIGILLO Jr., EUGENIO A. DOMALAON, CARLOS D.
DAGASOHAN, CRISANTO C. DE LEON, LUIS D. DEMOGENA, DAISY L. DOMALAON, PIO E.
DAGASUAN, JAIME T. DE LEON, MA CAROLINA T. DENILA, PABLITO B. DOMASIG, DOMINGO C.
DAGDAG, LEON A. DE LEON, MAXIMO A. DENOSTA, ROBERTO T. DOMASIG, HABNER D.
DAGENDAY, MILIYAN L. DE LEON, RICHARD D. DEOCAREZA, ARTURO D. DOMASIG, ROMAN F.
DAGOHOY, MANUEL S. DE LEON, ROBERTO Y. DEOCAREZA, LEOPOLDO E. DOMDOM, VICTOR E.
DAGPIN JR., JONORIO P. DE LOS SANTOS, AUGUSTO G. DEPAK, KASID M. DOMINADO Jr., TOMAS L.
DAGUIL, ROSARIO C. DE LOS SANTOS, FLORENCIO J. DEPALCO, NICOMEDES A. DOMINADO, MARIA LUISA P.
DAGUMAY, FIDELINA M. DE LOS SANTOS, ROGELIO P. DEPALOBOS, RUDY C. DOMINGO JR., NESTORIO B.
DAGUS, LEONARDO G. DE LOS SANTOS, TOMAS P. DERAGOSA, RICO S. DOMINGO, AMADO J.
DAHILAN, FULGENCIO D. DE LUNA, ANGELINA C. DERILO, GIL F. DOMINGO, ARNOLD D.
DAILISAN, CRISPINO S. DE LUNA, BONIFACIO R. DERILO, REGINO B. DOMINGO, CARLITO B.
DAILISAN, LEONIDES M. DE LUNA, EMMANUEL M. DERLA, EDUARDO E. DOMINGO, DOMINADOR P.
DALA, LOURDES L. DE LUNA, RONALDO G. DERLA, NIEVES D. DOMINGO, DUNGGAY G.
DALA, LOURDES M. DE MESA, EFREN A. DEROCA, RAMIL E. DOMINGO, ELEODORO A.
DALA, MARIANITO A. DE MESA, ERNESTO S. DESALEZA, LEVY D. DOMINGO, FRANCISCO C.
DALAGAN, CRISOLOGO E. DE MESA, ONOFRE C. DESCANZO, ISAAC C. DOMINGO, MANUEL I.
DALAGON, NOEL B. DE MESA, SILVESTRE C. DESCARTIN, JOAQUIN B. DOMINGO, MERLITA S.
DALAYAN, GUALBERTO B. DE MESA, TEODOCIO C. DESLATE, POBLIO D. DOMINGO, RESTITUTO V.
DALERE, ESTEFANIO T. DE OCAMPO, DANILO R. DESOYO Jr., PAQUITO T. DOMINGO, ROMEO B.
DALERE, GREGORIO M. DE ORTUBE, FEDERICO S. DESPABILADERAS, ILUMINADO E. DOMINGO, SANTIAGO S.
DALERE, REYNALDO J. DE PERALTA, GLORIA M. DESPI, ANSELMO D. DOMINGO, SILME G.
DALID, KONGKONG S. DE RAMOS, MARIANO B. DESQUITADO, AMERICO B. DOMINGO, SILVERIO M.
DALIDA, ANACLETO C. DE VERA, BEATRIZ A. DESTACAMENTO, RONNIE B. DOMINGO, TERESA T.
DALIGDIG, FRANCISCO D. DE VERA, BENJAMIN Q. DESTINADO, RANDY R. DOMINGO, WILFREDO P.
DALIMOT, AMOR M. DE VERA, BENJAMIN R. DESTURA, PATERNO D. DOMINGSIL, AMOR E.
DALIMOT, SIERRAMON M. DE VERA, DIONISIO R. DETABLAN, LENCOLN R. DOMINGSIL, BESSIE E.
DALIMOT, ZENAIDA M. DE VERA, RUBEN R. DETOITO, MODESTA B. DOMINO, JOSE B.
DALINA, GASPAR R. DE VERA, WILHELMINA M. DEVARAS, MANOLITO V. DOMINO, PAULINO B.
DALIPE, SAMUEL V. DEBUQUE, SIMEON P. DIACAMUS, LYDIA P. DOMIO, AGOSTO M.
DALIRE, MARCELO M. DECANG, BENITO B. DIACOSTA, OSCAR M. DOMONGIT, RAFAEL ERNESTO G.
DALISAY, EVERARDO B. DECATORIA, ELIZER C. DIAGRO, MAXIMO D. DOMPAO, ANDREW B.
DALISAY, FELISA M. DECATORIA, JERAMHILL S. DIALA, BERNARDO C. DON, ANGEL R.
DALISAY, FELIX C. DECIO, LOLITA P. DIAMADA, ORESTES A. DONAIRE, GREGORIO T.
DALISAY, FORTUNATO M. DEDASE, RAMON E. DIAMANTE, CRISOSTOMO D. DONATO, APOLINARIO P.
DALISAY, GASPAR S. DEDURO, CYNTHIA A. DIAMBAN, ROLANDO M. DONATO, ROMULO H.
DALISAY, REMEGILDO P. DEDURO, SIEGFRED D. DIAMLA, BANTOG M. DONGAIL, JOSEPHINE S.
DALISAY, SEVERINO G. DEGRACIA, EMILIANO C. DIAN, CRISANTO A. DONGALLO JR., ROSAURO V.
DALIT, JESUS G. DEGUINON, FELIPE P. DIANA, ROBERTO G. DONGALLO, CLARO D.
DALIT, JOSE P. DEGUITO, FELICIDAD A. DIANALA, DELFIN J. DONGALLO, VICTORIO C.
DALMA, JUAN B. DEGUITO, ROMARICO N. DIANGA, ROQUE M. DONGAWEN, LITA B.
DALMACIO, ELPEDIO P. DEGUZMAN, ANTONIO E. DIANOGEN, DANILO T. DONGAWEN, VICENTE G.
DALMACIO, HADGI M. DEGUZMAN, RAUL D. DIASAN, RENATO C. DONGUILA SR, IRENEO C.
DALMACIO, LORETO P. DEHERAN, PEPITO L. DIATININA, NORBERTO P. DONIEGO, SANTOS I.
DALMAN, HILARIO C. DEIPARINE JR., GREGORIO O. DIAZ, ADELA L. DONIZA, DOMINGO O.
DALO, GLIZEBETH S. DEIPARINE, ARTHUR G. DIAZ, ALBERTO J. DONOVAN, FE C.
DALON, RENANTE S. DEIPARINE, RIZALINO O. DIAZ, ALFREDO C. DOQUIATAN, CLODUALDO C.
DALONG, CORAZON O. DEJINO, IGNACIO E. DIAZ, AMPARO G. DOQUIATAN, ELUMINADA V.
DALOWOG, ROMANA D. DEJITO, NARDA N. DIAZ, ANGEL S. DOQUIATAN, JOSEFINO V.
DALUMPINES, EDUARDO F. DEJOS SR., PAQUITO L. DIAZ, APOLONIA D. DORADO, MAGNO P.
DALUNAG, BARBERO B. DEL MONTE, MARIANITO M. DIAZ, CASIANO P. DORIMON Jr., APOLINARIO D.
DALUNDONG, ABUBAKAR P. DEL MUNDO, VENANCIO P. DIAZ, CONRADO B. DORO, NARCISO S.
DALUPANG, FELISA C. DEL PRADO, ROMULO B. DIAZ, DIONESIO C. DORO, ROBERTO C.
DALUPING, SILVERIO M. DEL PRADO, RONALDO B. DIAZ, DIONISIO D. DORO, SIXTO C.
DALUSON, MARCOS D. DEL ROSARIO, CARLOS B. DIAZ, EDMUNDO M. DOROMAL, NESTOR A.
DALUSON, ROSENDA O. DEL ROSARIO, ESTELITA B. DIAZ, ERWIN T. DOROTAN, EDDIE G.
DALUZ, ORLANDO M. DEL ROSARIO, FELICIANO S. DIAZ, FABIAN V. DOROTAN, FLORENCIA C.
DALWATAN, VIVINCIO P. DEL ROSARIO, FELICITO B. DIAZ, FERNANDO J. DOROTAN, MANUEL G.
DAMALAN, IBRAHIM B. DEL ROSARIO, HERNANDO C. DIAZ, FIDEL E. DORUELO, SALVADOR G.
DAMALERIO, ALBERTO N. DEL ROSARIO, MANUEL B. DIAZ, FRANCISCO T. DOWLING, ESPERANZA A.
DAMALERIO, FERNANDO E. DEL ROSARIO, NIMFA B. DIAZ, HERMENEGILDO D. DOYO, MA. CERES P.
DAMALERIO, MELCHOR E. DEL ROSARIO, NOLE O. DIAZ, JELO G. DREU, JAIME E.
DAMAS, AURELIO P. DEL ROSARIO, REYNALDO B. DIAZ, JULIANA D. DRIO, GENNA A.
DAMDAS, CIRILO E. DEL ROSARIO, SALVADOR V. DIAZ, LASINA D. DUAZO, HERMENIANO E.
DAMDAS, DIOSDADO E. DEL ROSARIO, TERESITA B. DIAZ, LITA A. DUBRIA, MARCOS O.
DAMILIG, AUGUSTO P. DEL ROSARIO, TERESITA F. DIAZ, MANSUETO C. DUCADO JR., DOMINGO Y.
DAMMAY, MANGANIP B. DELA CERNA, ZOSIMO B. DIAZ, MARIANO C. DUCLAY, ANTONIO O.
DAMMAY, MUSLING B. DELA CRUZ Jr., JUANITO A. DIAZ, PAQUITO M. DUEÑAS, JAIME B.
DAMPA, GUNZA I. DELA CRUZ SR, RICARDO D. DIAZ, PEDERICO C. DUEÑAS, RUTH E.
DANAO, BONIFACIO L. DELA CRUZ, ABNER G. DIAZ, REMEDIAS G. DUERME, ROLANDO S.
DANAO, JUAN P. DELA CRUZ, ADRIANO L. DIAZ, RODRIGO D. DUGADUGA Jr., ULDARICO G.
DANCEL, FELICIANO H. DELA CRUZ, AQUILINO D. DIAZ, ROMEO P. DUGADUGA, FELIX M.
DANCEL, JAVIER M. DELA CRUZ, BIENVENIDO B. DIAZ, RUBEN R. DUGASAN, JULKIPLI M.
DANCEL, MILAGROS V. DELA CRUZ, CARLITO L. DIAZ, SAMUEL M. DUGENIO, WILFREDO G.
DANCEL, ORLANDO M. DELA CRUZ, CARLITO P. DIAZ, SATURNINO D. DUHAYLUNGSOD, DANIELO E.
DANCEL, PADIO H. DELA CRUZ, CAROLINA S. DIAZ, WENNIE J. DUHAYLUNGSOD, LORETO C.
DANCEL, VENANCIO M. DELA CRUZ, CENON Q. DIBAGULUN, SOLAIMAN L. DUKA, BONTARIO A.
DANID, EGNACIO P. DELA CRUZ, CRESENCIA A. DICASARAN, ASNAWI M. DULA, AMADO P.
DANID, JERRY O. DELA CRUZ, CRESENCIA M. DICASARAN, DIANISA M. DULA, ANTOLIN B.
DANID, MIGUEL V. DELA CRUZ, DAMASO S. DICASARAN, LILANGO M. DULA, CANDELARIA G.
DANID, OSCAR T. DELA CRUZ, EDGARDO S. DICKLY, GASPAR G. DULA, CECILIA N.
DANIEL, PATRICIO L. DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO C. DIEL, DAVID J. DULA, TOMAS A.
DANNANG, MARILYNDA B. DELA CRUZ, ELISEO S. DIEL, JUDY RITA M. DULAG, MACLI-ING C.
DANNISI, URSULA B. DELA CRUZ, GRACELA M. DIEZ Jr., TEOFILO V. DULAWEN, BENITO D.
DANNY, ABUBAKAR U. DELA CRUZ, HENRY A. DIEZ, FRANCISCO L. DULDULAO, ALEJA G.
DANNY, AMINA U. DELA CRUZ, JEREMIAS A. DIGA, RAUL P. DULDULAO, GLENN E.
DANNY, ELINA U. DELA CRUZ, JOLITO C. DIGA, ROBERTO P. DULDULAO, MAURICIO M.
DANNY, ELISA U. DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN S. DIGMAN, GUALBERTO G. DULDULAO, RUBEN E.
DANNY, ELVINA U. DELA CRUZ, JUAN B. DIGNOS, PAULINO D. DULFO, JOSUE N.
DANO, PAULINO O. DELA CRUZ, LEONARDO D. DILIG, RUPERTO M. DULTRA, MISAEL J.
DANSALAN, CELESTINO V. DELA CRUZ, LEVY B. DILINDIGEN, DIMALTA A. DULVA, RANULFO R.
DANTE, DOLORES A. DELA CRUZ, MARIANO D. DIMAANO, JOSELITO I. DULVA, ROMULO B.
DANTE, ROSARIO M. DELA CRUZ, MELECIO E. DIMACISIL, BARA M. DUMADEGO, ISIDRO A.
DANTES JR., RICARDO D. DELA CRUZ, MOISES S. DIMACUTAC, FREDDIE P. DUMAGAN, ARTEMIO Q.
DAPIGAN, AURELIO T. DELA CRUZ, NEHEMIAS G. DIMAILIG, ALEXANDER B. DUMAGAN, NEMESIO B.
DAPILOS, CONSOLATRIX R. DELA CRUZ, PABLITO N. DIMAILIG, JOVITO M. DUMAGAT, DIVINA B.
DAPOG, ELISEO G. DELA CRUZ, PLARIDEL G. DIMAILIG, JUANITO M. DUMALAN, JOSE C.
DAQUIOAG, ELENITA S. DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO O. DIMALALUAN, LEOPOLDO C. DUMALSIN, RAMOS B.
DARACAN, CARLOS L. DELA CRUZ, RICARDO P. DIMALEN, SAIDA D. DUMANDAN, PRECILLANO B.
DARILAG, MARIO A. DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO Q. DIMALILAY, UYAG U. DUMANDAN, PRIMO R.
DARKIS, MAHMUD I. DELA CRUZ, ROGELIO M. DIMALIPOS, SENAIDA D. DUMANHOG, ROGELIO C.
DASAYON, LIGO U. DELA CRUZ, ROMEO D. DIMALNA, MANGAROMA P. DUMAPIAS, ARIEL B.
DASECO, EDUARDO B. DELA CRUZ, RONNIE S. DIMALOTANG, SAIDALI P. DUMAPIS, MELANIE G.
DASECO, RICARDO A. DELA CRUZ, SALVACION S. DIMAMPAO, KADIL P. DUMAPLIN, ROGELIO C.
DASECO, TEODULO B. DELA CRUZ, SANTOS F. DIMANGADAP, MASHOR M. DUMAYA, LEONARDO B.
DASICO, DELFIN A. DELA CUESTA, HEDY A. DIMARANAN, MARIANI C. DUMDUM, RESTITUTO R.
DATARIO, CORNELIO S. DELA CUESTA, MARIO E. DIMARAO, MAMINTALMAMOLI M. DUMENCEL, SERGIO S.
DATARIO, DOMINADOR O. DELA FUENTE JR., CRISPIN B. DIMAROB, KAMBONG K. DUNGCA, ERNESTO G.
DATARIO, GLORIA E. DELA FUENTE, DANILO M. DIMAROB, SAILILA K. DUNGO, CRISPIN P.
DATARIO, ISMAEL P. DELA FUENTE, FREDDIE H. DIMAROB, ULOK K. DUNGO, EDUARDO P.
DATARIO, LUIS O. DELA HELBA, ARTEMIO M. DIMASANGCA, ALEODIN D. DUNGOC SR., PEDRO P.
DATARIO, ONOFRE S. DELA PEÑA JR., VIVENCIO P. DIMASANGKAY, MAGSAYSAY D. DUPAN, ROGER D.
DATCHILE, GABRIEL B. DELA PEÑA, ANTONIO B. DIMASUHID, ELENA C. DUQUE, ANASTACIO P.
DATU KAKA, H. ABDULGANI M. DELA PEÑA, DANILO O. DIMATULAC, MANUEL B. DURAN, DEXTER P.
DATU, ABEL T. DELA PEÑA, LODEGARIO B. DIMATULAC, ROSITO C. DURAN, EFEPANIA T.
DATU, ALFREDO T. DELA PEÑA, LUCIANO L. DIMAUKOM, ONGKIG K. DURAN, GEORGE R.
DATU, DANTE M. DELA PEÑA, MARGARITO P. DIMLA, ERNESTO P. DURAN, OLIPIO S.
DATU, JAIME P. DELA PEÑA, SAMUEL C. DIMPAS, REYNALDO F. DURAN, ROGELIO A.
DATU, SALVACION B. DELA ROSA, BERNARDO V. DIN, CONSORCIA B. DURAN, ROGELIO B.
DATUAN, ROLLY S. DELA ROSA, MA. CELITA A. DIN, ROWAN B. DURAN, ROMEO S.
DATUAN, TULOMBAI A. DELA SEDA, ARIEL E. DINGAL Jr., APOLINAR C. DURANTE, JOSELITO B.
DATUCALI, BUDTA K. DELA SERNA JR., ELISEO G. DINGCONG, DEMOSTHENES B. DURUIN, CRISPOLO G.
DATUKAN, SAPALA B. DELA SERNA, RODOLFO V. DINGCONG, ROMULUS B. DURUIN, DINDO P.
DATUL, GOUDENCIO P. DELA TORRE, AGUSTIN M. DINGLASAN, BONIFACIO M. DURWIN, RUDY B.
DATUL, JUANITO S. DELA TORRE, EDICIO G. DINGLASAN, EFREN T. DUYAG, HENRY C.
DATUMANONG, LUMNA L. DELA TORRE, EUSEBIO P. DINIL, JAMEL P. DY, ALBERTO R.
DATUMANONG, UMPARA B. DELA TORRE, FEDERICO B. DIÑO, ELIAS A. DY, LILIA A.
DAUD, JUM A. DELA TORRE, LUISITO G. DINOPOL, ERLINDA D. DY, MANUEL G.
DAUD, SALI D. DELA TORRE, MAXIMINO D. DIO, ALEJANDRO D. DY, MAXIMO A.
DAUMAR, PERLA JUDITH S. DELA TORRE, RODOLFO L. DIO, ARTEMIO S.  
DAUSEN, PABLO F. DELADA, SIMPLICIA C. DIONELA JR., NICOLAS M.  
DAUT JR., ALMAQUIO R. DELAGANAR JR., ELEAZAR D. DIONELA, EDUARDO E.  
       
"E"
 
EALDAMA JR., RICARDO G. EMPLEO, ERNESTA R. ESCASINAS, ROQUE A. ESPINOSA, EDUARDO M.
EBALAN, PABLITO A. EMPLEO, JESSICA R. ESCLANDA, MA. LOURDES R. ESPINOZA, EUGENIO S.
EBAO, OLIMPIO I. EMPLEO, MAXIMINO L. ESCLIBANO, ANTONIO A. ESPINOZA, JOEL C.
EBDALIN, MANOLO C. ENABACAN, EDGAR V. ESCOBAR, LUIS D. ESPIRITU, MANUEL A.
EBIAS, LEONARDO C. ENANO, ANGEL D. ESCOBEDO, ALEJANDRO B. ESPLANA, OLYMPIO P.
EBIAS, ROSITA L. ENCABO, LOLITA L. ESCOBEDO, SALVACION A. ESPORMA SR., NOEL M.
EBRAHIM, ABDULGANI M. ENCARNACION, ALBERT S. ESCOLANO, AVELINA E. ESPULGAR, IRENEA V.
EBRAHIM, GUIAPAR P. ENCARNACION, NORBERTO R. ESCOLTURA, NORBERTO H. ESPULGAR, TEDDY D.
EBRO, CRISTINE G. ENCINA, ROMAN A. ESCONDE, FAUSTO G. ESTANDARTE, VICENTE D.
EBUEN, BERNARD ADAN E. ENCINADA, LUCAS B. ESCOREDO, ROSELA H. ESTANISLAO, BERNALDO M.
EBUEN, RICO M. ENCINARES, LEONORA F. ESCORO, FRANCISCO S. ESTARES, ELISEO E.
ECAL, JUANITO C. ENCINARES, SILVESTRE E. ESCORO, TEOFILO P. ESTARON, JOVENCIO D.
ECAO, ROMEO A. ENCINAS, ALFREDO D. ESCOSIA JR., PEDRO D. ESTEBAN, CLARITA A.
ECHANEZ, NOEL S. ENCINAS, AMPARO C. ESCREZA, RUBEN A. ESTEBAN, ELPEDIO B.
ECHANIS, RANDALL B. ENCINAS, BENITO C. ESCUADRO SR., ZOSIMO D. ESTEBAN, REYNALDO K.
ECHANIS, RANMIL L. ENCINAS, EDDIE M. ESCUADRO, BERNITA V. ESTEBAN, WILFREDO A.
ECHANIS, RYANDALL L. ENCINAS, ERNESTO L. ESCULTURA, ALEJANDRO H. ESTEPA, ADA D.
ECHANO, ELPEDIO L. ENCINAS, JUANA E. ESCURA, GUALBERTO D. ESTERA, EUGENIO L.
ECHANO, ROMAN A. ENCINAS, ROGELIO E. ESCUYOS, NAPOLEON M. ESTERNON, FIDEL H.
ECHAVEZ JR., JUAN B. ENCIO, JUAN L. ESDRELON, JOSE C. ESTERNON, LUCIO F.
ECHAVIA, HERMINIGILDA S. ENCIO, LEO P. ESGRA, DON G. ESTERNON, RODOLFO F.
ECHAVIA, MARTIN B. ENERIO, ANTERO P. ESGUERRA, ANASTACIO C. ESTEVES, CARLITO E.
ECHIPARE, FRANCISCO V. ENERIO, D ARTAGNAN E. ESGUERRA, ENRICO F. ESTEVES, HILDA M.
ECLE, CRESENCIA P. ENERO, ALICIA C. ESGUERRA, MAXIMA L. ESTILLORE, CORSINO A.
ECLE, URBANO M. ENERO, EUSTAQUIO N. ESGUERRA, RENATO M. ESTILLOSO, ANGELINO J.
ECLEVIA, ROGELIO E. ENERO, NESTOR N. ESGUERRA, ROBERTO C. ESTIMADA Jr., RODOLFO G.
ECONAS, PORFERIO R. ENGBINO SR, MATIAS D. ESIL, LEON E. ESTIMADA, GREGORIO P.
ECONAS, RICARDO C. ENGBINO, CARIDAD L. ESLABON, PEREGRINO M. ESTIMADA, JHONY L.
EDAÑO, ROMEO B. ENGCONGAN, ZACARIA M. ESLIT, NENA C. ESTIMOSO, NORBERTO D.
EDEJER, DINAH F. ENGCOT, YOLANDO A. ESMAIL, SABAR K. ESTOCONING, SANTOS G.
EDIAS, ELMA S. ENGCOY, ELENA A. ESMAL, JULIA B. ESTOJERO, EDGARDO A.
EDIAS, GAUDENCIO L. ENGKOT, HELARIO C. ESMAS, FLORENTINO T. ESTOLLOSO SR., AMAZON F.
EDO, UGTO T. ENGOC, COSME A. ESMEDIA, JOSE E. ESTOLLOSO, JULIAN D.
EDON, SONNING A. ENGROBA, CRESENCIO C. ESMEÑA, DOMINGO F. ESTOLONIO Jr., DIOGRACIAS E.
EDQUILA, LUCY S. ENO, AMADEO M. ESMERALDA, PERLITO L. ESTONANTO, CARLITO E.
EDRIS, ABDURAJI T. ENO, SANNYBOY T. ESMERIA, BENJAMIN H. ESTONANTO, MANUEL E.
EDUSMA, BENJAMIN L. ENOGOG, KALADSUY B. ESMILE, EMMANUEL A. ESTORCO, DANILO A.
EDUSMA, FORTUNATO L. ENOJADA, ELIZABETH L. ESMILE, ISMAEL A. ESTRABILLA, ESTANISLAO T.
EDUSMA, SEGUNDINA L. ENOK, KALIMA T. ESOLANA, BENEDICTO D. ESTRADA, BIENVINIDO E.
EGAM, EULALIO J. ENOK, MANGADTOG K. ESOTROS, ROSTICO A. ESTRADA, EDUARDO S.
EGUIA, LUDESITA S. ENOK, SAILILA M. ESPAÑA, ANACLETO S. ESTRADA, ELIZABETH S.
EGUIA, VIRGILIO P. ENOROBA, RODRIGO B. ESPANIA, EMILIO T. ESTRADA, JEROME P.
EJANEL Jr., JOSE M. ENOROBA, VICTOR B. ESPAÑO, JOSE O. ESTRAÑERO, AMABLE N.
EJANO, POTENCIANO E. ENOVERO, MELCHOR N. ESPAÑOLA , ARTEMIO M. ESTRAÑERO, VICENTE T.
ELA, LYDIA F. ENOY, MARISSA B. ESPAÑOLA, DENNIS G. ESTRELLA, ADELINA A.
ELACION, RUFINO A. ENRACA, FRANCISCO E. ESPANOLA, DESIDERIO J. ESTRELLA, ISAGANI F.
ELARCOSA, EMMANUEL V. ENRICO, EDWIN A. ESPANOLA, EDWIN M. ESTRELLA, MANUEL T.
ELEAZAR, TOMAS H. ENRIQUEZ III, LEO S. ESPAÑOLA, EXPEDITO T. ESTRELLA, REYNALDO M.
ELEGUIN, PABLITO P. ENRIQUEZ, ALBERT R. ESPANOLA, JOEL S. ESTRERA SR., DIOSDADO N.
ELGERA, NORMA A. ENRIQUEZ, ARNEDO G. ESPAÑOLA, JOSEPHEN S. ESTRERA, BENJAMIN D.
ELIAS, GANI G. ENRIQUEZ, BONIFACIO B. ESPAÑOLA, ROMEO V. ESTUYE, SALVADOR N.
ELID, FRANCISCO R. ENRIQUEZ, ELISEO P. ESPAÑOLA, ROSE E. ETABAG, MILCAH A.
ELIS, CANDIDO A. ENRIQUEZ, JESUS S. ESPANTO, ROLANDO M. ETABAG, NOEL M.
ELIVER, HERMINIGILDO A. ENRIQUEZ, KIT S. ESPARTERO, ELIZABETH M. ETANG, BUENAVENTURA A.
ELIZALDE, NELSON M. ENRIQUEZ, LUISA MARILOU T. ESPARTERO, PRECIOSA O. ETERNON, RESTITUTO H.
ELIZALDE, REMULUS C. ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CRISTINA R. ESPEJO, RICARTE P. ETING, TEODORO R.
ELLADO, LUPO T. ENRIQUEZ, RODRIGO R. ESPELA, GUILLERMO D. ETOS, DANIEL G.
ELLADO, MAXIMILLANO C. ENRIQUEZ, ROMEO S. ESPELA, JOSE G. EUGENIO, NARCISO D.
ELLANO, REYMONDO L. ENTERA, ALEJANDRO T. ESPELA, RODRIGO D. EUGENIO, PROCARIO T.
ELLES, CLARITO C. ENTERA, TERESITA P. ESPELITA, RICARDO E. EUGENIO, ROGELIO M.
ELLORANDO, MA. ANNIE D. ENTOL, ANTATO K. ESPELLETA, SATURNINO R. EUGENIO, TEODORA P.
ELMA JR., LUDOVICO P. ENYAYA, DANILO D. ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA P. EUSEBIO, SILVESTRE H.
ELMA, DELFIN B. EPILEPSIA, AZUCENA C. ESPERANZATE, CALIXTO E. EUSTAQUIO, RAUL J.
ELMENIRO, BERNARDO B. ERAN, ROGELIO N. ESPERANZATE, DIOGENES E. EVALE, ZOSIMA S.
ELMENIRO, RODRIGO B. ERANDIO, RODRIGO D. ESPERANZATE, IRENIO E. EVANGELIO, AGAPITO M.
ELMENIRO, ROMEO B. ERANG, MATIAS M. ESPERANZATE, JOSE E. EVANGELIO, RONILO T.
ELOPRE, EMELIANA M. ERASGA, OFELIA L. ESPERAS, ADELA S. EVANGELISTA, ARTURO N.
ELTAGONDE, BENEDICTO A. ERGINA, EDDIE D. ESPERAS, NERIO A. EVANGELISTA, EULALIO M.
ELTAGONDE, FERNANDO A. ERIARTE, CELSO A. ESPERAS, SERAFIN A. EVANGELISTA, GERONIMO R.
EMAM Jr., EDDIE L. ERNACIO, JOB F. ESPERAS, SERAPIO D. EVANGELISTA, HELEN C.
EMBALSADO, DETERLINO M. ERNACIO, JOSUE F. ESPERON SR., ROMEO C. EVANGELISTA, LEONA H.
EMBALSADO, FELICISIMO D. ERNO, ESTRELLITA M. ESPERON, FERNANDO T. EVANGELISTA, TOMAS D.
EMBALSADO, RAYMUNDO A. EROJO, JONATHAN D. ESPINA Jr., SERGIO C. EVANGELISTA, VIRGILIO M.
EMBILE, JOSE E. ERRO, ISMAEL V. ESPIÑA, MARCIANO A. EVARDONE, MANUEL A.
EMBILE, MESALINA A. ERUELA, RICO R. ESPINA, PEDRO A. EVARISTO, TEOFILO O.
EMBLARINAG, JUANITA R. ERVAS, IRENEO E. ESPINA, TORTILLANO A. EVASCO JR., LEONCIO B.
EMBODO, ELADIO M. ESAY, RUSTICO A. ESPINAS Jr., GREGORIO B. EVERISTO, DOMINADOR B.
EMBODO, MANUEL M. ESCABARTE, ASTERIO J. ESPINAS, GERARDO B. EVEROM, RENATO O.
EMBUCADO, EFREN C. ESCANDOR, IRENEO B. ESPINAS, MILAGROS R. EVIA, FEDERICO C.
EMERITA, ENGOC A. ESCANDOR, JUAN B. ESPINAS, REMEGIO D. EVIDENTE, ORLANDO E.
EMPASY, FELIPE S. ESCANDOR, NESTOR B. ESPINAS, REYNALDO D. EVILLA, ANTONIO H.
EMPEO, MENARDO A. ESCARDA, BARTOLOME E. ESPINO, BIENVINIDO S. EVILLA, DEGOLACION H.
EMPERADO, RODELLO D. ESCARIO, JESUS S. ESPINO, RENATO C. EWAD, OGGANG B.
EMPESO, ERIC MOJICA E. ESCAROS, ELENA B. ESPINO, ROLANDO Y. EXCONDE, ALVIN B.
EMPIALES, HERMOGENES P. ESCARPE, SANTIAGO I. ESPINOSA JR., JUAN D. EXTREMADURA, RAUL H.
       
"F"
 
FABABIER, FIDEL H. FERNANDEZ, DANIEL P. FLORES, FELIZARDO V. FRANCO, MARIANO L.
FABAY, RODRIGO G. FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO S. FLORES, FRANCISCO E. FRANCO, ROBINA T.
FABELLA, MENITO V. FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN C. FLORES, FRANCISCO V. FREMISTA, ROGELIO F.
FABIC JR., GEOFFREY F. FERNANDEZ, ISAGANI V. FLORES, GODOFREDO C. FREMISTA, WARTON F.
FABIC, DON ROBERT F. FERNANDEZ, JORDAN S. FLORES, HARIRA B. FRENCILLO, GUARINO L.
FABIC, JUDITH R. FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE V. FLORES, JORGE E. FRENCILLO, JOSE G.
FABILA, EDISON R. FERNANDEZ, LEODEGARIO C. FLORES, JOVITA S. FRESA, NORBERTO F.
FABILANE, ESTELITO F. FERNANDEZ, LORETO S. FLORES, LUCIO E. FRESNIDO, CARMEN F.
FABILANE, JOSE C. FERNANDEZ, PABLO G. FLORES, MELVIN F. FRESNIDO, DOMINGO G.
FABILLAR, RENATO R. FERNANDEZ, PASTOR M. FLORES, MOHAMMAD B. FRESNIDO, EMILIO F.
FABILLAR, RONALDO R. FERNANDEZ, QUIRINO C. FLORES, NOEL T. FRESNIDO, JAIME F.
FABILLAR, SIMPLICIO J. FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS B. FLORES, NONITO T. FRIANEZA, ARMANDO C.
FABILLAR, TERESITA G. FERNANDEZ, RESTETA A. FLORES, ORLANDO P. FRIAS, MANSUETO M.
FABILLAR, VICTORIO O. FERNANDEZ, REX JESUS MARIO A. FLORES, PRIMO R. FRIAS, NIDA S.
FABILLOREN, ROSALEA M. FERNANDEZ, REYNALDO Y. FLORES, PRISCILA G. FRIAS, NILO L.
FABILLOREN, RUPERTO B. FERNANDEZ, ROMEO D. FLORES, REYNALDO S. FRIAS, NUMERIANO D.
FABRIAG, SOSIMO O. FERNANDEZ, ROSENDA E. FLORES, ROSA E. FRIAS, PEPITO D.
FABRO, LOLITO A. FERNANDEZ, RUTH E. FLORES, VIRGILIO B. FRIVALDO, JUAN G.
FABRO, SOLOMON A. FERNANDEZ, SUSITO S. FLORES, WENCITA M. FRONDA, ALFREDO C.
FABRO, WILLIE T. FERNANDEZ, VENANCIO M. FLORIDA SR., HERMINIGILDO T. FRONDA, CONRADO N.
FABULA, BENJAMIN O. FERNANDEZ, VICTOR A. FLORIDA, CLAUDIA T. FRONDA, ISAAC Q.
FABULAR, ANALIBIE V. FERNANDO, APOLINARIO N. FONTELAR, DOMINGO F. FRONDOZA, ALBERTO L.
FABULAR, MELCHECEDIC Q. FERNANDO, ARCANGEL T. FORCADILLA, ERNESTO A. FRONDOZA, BENJAMIN P.
FACUN, RHODELLO P. FERNANDO, AVELINO A. FORCADILLA, JOSEFINA H. FRONDOZA, MARIA P.
FADOL JR., RITO P. FERNANDO, EUFEMIA G. FORCADO, FERNANDO V. FRUTO, VICTOR N.
FAELNAR, DEARLYN A. FERNANDO, LEMUEL E. FORDAN, ELISEO C. FUASA, BARTOLOME S.
FAJARDO, BIBIANO O. FERNANDO, LEONARDO M. FORJES, DIONICIO J. FUELLAS Jr., MARTIN F.
FAJARDO, CELENIO L. FERNANDO, MARLYN T. FORJES, WILLIAM B. FUENSALIDA, ROGELIO G.
FAJARDO, ROGELIO M. FERNANDO, TECLA E. FORLAJE, MAXIMIANO H. FUENSALIDA, TERESITA A.
FAJARDO, VICENTE L. FEROL, JESUS E. FORMANES, AMANCIO G. FUENTEBELLA, VICENTE REY M.
FAJARDO, WILFREDO F. FERRER Jr., BIENVENIDO B. FORMANES, BELINDA L. FUENTENEGRA, EUSEBIO D.
FAKILANG, MARCELO M. FERRER JR., BIENVENIDO S. FORMANES, DOMINGO F. FUENTENEGRA, ZALDY M.
FALCON, CONSORCIO V. FERRER JR., CUSTODIO G. FORMANES, ROMEO M. FUENTES, BERNARDINO D.
FALCON, VICENTE M. FERRER, ANTONIO L. FORMENTE, LEOPOLDO G. FUENTES, CARMELITO B.
FAMILARA, RAYMUNDO Z. FERRER, MA. EDESA P. FORRO, DEMETRIO C. FUENTES, JULIETO G.
FAMOR, DIONESIO D. FERRER, MANUEL R. FORRO, JOEL R. FUERTES, PRECIOUS R.
FAMOR, VAN S. FERRER, MARCO POLO C. FORTADES, PAQUITO F. FUGA SR., LEVY G.
FARALA, JOSE L. FERRER, REYNALDO C. FORTEO, LUTGARDA G. FUGA, DEMOCRITO G.
FARIOLIN, RUBEN G. FERRER, RODOLFO E. FORTEO, RODRIGO A. FULE, JOVEN A.
FAROL, HERMAN R. FERRER, ROGELIO S. FORTES SR., VIVENCIO G. FULGAR, ROGELIO F.
FARROL, ALBERT C. FERRERAS, MARCELINO A. FORTES, FELIMON F. FULGENCIO, DANIEL R.
FARROL, NORMA M. FIDEL, ROSSEL C. FORTEZ, ANSELMO R. FULGENCIO, FEBE A.
FARROL, VALERIO N. FIGUERAS, EDUARDO F. FORTULAZO, DEGUITO M. FULGUERAS IV, FRANCISCO I.
FAUSTINO, GERARDO T. FIGUEROA, VEDASTO D. FRADES, SALVADOR F. FULGUERAS, HENRY E.
FAUSTO, POLICARPO B. FILART, PACITA U. FRAGO SR., DOMINGO R. FULIG, DOMINADOR M.
FAVILA, HERMOGENO C. FIRMANES, SALVACION G. FRAGO, LUZ F. FULIG, FRANCISCO B.
FEDERICO, EDDIE C. FIRMANTES, TITO N. FRANCIA, NICANOR M. FULIG, SALVADOR M.
FEDERICO, LAGRIMAS E. FLAVIER, CASTOR T. FRANCIA, PERINA P. FULLANTE, AMADO A.
FEDERIS, ROLANDO M. FLORANDA, MODESTO T. FRANCIA, WILLIAM T. FULLON, AIDA F.
FEDERISO, GABRIEL V. FLORCRUZ, JAIME A. FRANCISCO, BENIEGO D. FULLON, NILDA G.
FELECIO SR, JOSE G. FLORDELIZA Jr., DONATO A. FRANCISCO, ANGEL L. FULONG, ABRAHAM M.
FELERINO, ROBERTO L. FLORENDO, RODOLFO M. FRANCISCO, BENITO C. FULONG, EUSTAQUIO F.
FELICES, BENJAMIN B. FLORENTINO, CARMENCITA M. FRANCISCO, CARIDAD P. FULONG, WILFREN R.
FELIPE, VICTOR B. FLORENTINO, ERNESTO I. FRANCISCO, CARLITO A. FUMAR, CECILIO C.
FELIX, CRISANTO P. FLORENTINO, LEOPOLDO V. FRANCISCO, EMILIANO P. FUNA, EDGAR D.
FENELLERE, LEOPOLDO E. FLORENTO, CHRISTINE L. FRANCISCO, EVA C. FUNELAS, CRESENCIO E.
FENIX, RIZAL H. FLORES II, ASTER R. FRANCISCO, GLORIA V. FUNELAS, ESTELITO D.
FEOLINO, HAIDE E. FLORES JR., CEFERINO A. FRANCISCO, MARILYN V. FUNELAS, JESUS D.
FEOLINO, ROGER F. FLORES JR., EUGENIO C. FRANCISCO, NICANOR M. FUNELAS, LUNCIA R.
FEOLINO, ROQUE F. FLORES SR., RAMONITO B. FRANCISCO, PELIGRIN S. FUNELAS, NENITA B.
FERIA, CESAR G. FLORES, ADOLFO S. FRANCISCO, PELOTERIO H. FUNELAS, RUDY E.
FERMIN, FILIPINA S. FLORES, BLANCAFLOR T. FRANCISCO, ROMEGIO G. FURIO, WILFREDO L.
FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO E. FLORES, CARLOS L. FRANCISCO, TEDDY M. FUTALAN, GENEROSO D.
FERNANDEZ, CARLITOS O. FLORES, DOLORES A. FRANCISCO, VIRGINIA L. FUTALAN, SHIRLEY L.
       
"G"
 
GAANO, BERNARDO C. GAMBE, ALFREDO L. GAYUD SR., EUSTAQUIO T. GRAFIL, AURELIO C.
GABAC, ROMULO L. GAMBOA, EDEVIA A. GAYUD, EUSTAQUIO T. GRAJO, ANANIAS E.
GABADOR, TEODY A. GAMBOA, ELMER B. GAZAL, PAQUITO S. GRAJO, WILFREDO H.
GABANE, EDILBERTO S. GAMBOA, EVELYN M. GAZZINGAN, DOMINGO R. GRANADA, ALFREDO A.
GABANE, FERMIN D. GAMBOA, GILBERT V. GEALONE, ARTURO G. GRANADA, BUENAVENTURA S.
GABANE, FRUCTOSO S. GAMBOA, TEODORICO V. GEALONE, EULOGIO G. GRANADA, ERNESTO O.
GABANE, ISIDRO D. GAMIAO, ALBERTO B. GEALONE, LEONARDO G. GRANADA, GENE R.
GABANE, ISIDRO G. GAMIAO, DELFIN A. GEALONE, MARCIAL G. GRANADA, JORGE A.
GABANE, PABLETO F. GAMIT, HERNANDO C. GEANGA, MA NIDA C. GRANADA, JUANITO B.
GABANE, ROMEO E. GAMMAD, RENATO D. GEANGA, RUFINO E. GRANADA, ROWENA P.
GABANE, ROSITA F. GAMMONG, GASPI G. GECALE, EDWIN C. GRANADILLOS, JORLAN Y.
GABANE, VICENTE L. GAMMUAC, LEONARDO C. GECALE, HELBERTO R. GRANADO, PURITA E.
GABASA, QUIRICO L. GAMO, AGATON D. GEDO, BUAYA A. GRANDE, LEONARDO G.
GABATBAT, BENITO P. GAMO, ROBERT Q. GEGODAS, JOSE G. GRANIL, ABRAHAM O.
GABATBAT, FELESFORO R. GAMOR, ABDULCADER A. GELACIO, FELOMINO B. GRANTOS, DOMINGO D.
GABEJAN, CECILIO C. GAMPONG, ANSARY B. GELERA, SANTOS M. GRAVADOR, JESUS G.
GABEJAN, JESUS L. GAMULAO, ULPIANO P. GELILANG, AGUSTIN C. GRAVADOR, RAUL G.
GABEJAN, JUANITO A. GANACIAS, ALBERTO M. GELINA, CORAZON V. GRAVADOR, TRINIDAD G.
GABELITE, PABLO A. GANADO, ERNESTO G. GELLADO, TARCELA L. GRAVILLO, FRANCISCO G.
GABIA, MAXIMO P. GANADO, ROMANA G. GELLANGAO, ROLANDO E. GRAYDA, ARTURO G.
GABIANA, ALFREDO M. GANAGAN, ESTEBAN B. GEMARINO SR., AVELINO S. GRAYDA, JUAN G.
GABIANA, ANGEL J. GANARA, PABLITO J. GEMARINO, ARELLANO O. GRAYDA, UBALDO M.
GABIANA, FLORITA M. GANAS, RODOLFO B. GEMARINO, FELIX O. GREGORE, CENON S.
GABIANA, ISIDRO J. GANAWAN, BOOTS M. GEMARINO, HERNANIE O. GREGORIO MEDEL, ANGELITA Y.
GABIANA, JULITO M. GANDAROSA, YUSOPH M. GEMILGA, GENARO B. GREGORIO, AMADOR L.
GABIANA, PEDRITO D. GANDAWALI, AKMAD M. GEMILGA, PEDRO L. GREGORIO, EUSEBIO C.
GABIANA, PELAGIO M. GANDIA, HALIMA A. GEMINA, FELICISIMO R. GREGORIO, FELOMINO T.
GABIANA, VIOLETA G. GANDO, SILVESTRE G. GEMINA, RODOLFO R. GREGORIO, GILBERT F.
GABIANA, ZOSIMO E. GANGO, CARLINO B. GEMOTA, GUILLERMO M. GREGORIO, JON AN M.
GABIJAN, CIRIACO G. GANGOSO, MARISSA B. GENAVIA, MELCHOR G. GREGORIO, LUISITO R.
GABILAN, CHERLINA B. GANI, AMBAG A. GENEBLAZO JR., CANUTO P. GREGORIO, MARLITO A.
GABILAN, JORGE B. GANNABAN, MARCELO G. GENERAL, LINA A. GREGORIO, MELCHOR R.
GABIN, DIOSCORO G. GAÑO, ALMA A. GENERALAO, HILARIO G. GREGORIO, VICTORINO D.
GABIN, NOEL G. GANTE, NESTOR G. GENERALE, EMETERIO P. GREGORY, VICTORIO B.
GABINO, JOSE P. GANZALI, JULITO A. GENEROSA, EPIFANIO K. GREY, EUGENE C.
GABIONZA, CRISPIN E. GANZON, RODOLFO T. GENTURALES, RAY JOSEPH P. GRIEGO, CONCEPCION H.
GABIONZA, PACIENTE D. GANZON, ROLANDO P. GENTURO, ROQUE G. GRIGO, GORGONIA A.
GABLINES, ROMEO M. GAPAS, ARNEL G. GEOGRAFO, SERVILLIANO P. GRIPO, ERLINDA D.
GABON, SOFRONIO B. GAPAS, COLUMBO G. GEOLIN, LOURDES M. GRITA, DANILO A.
GABON, VEVENCIO P. GAPAY, JOSEMAR B. GEONZON, ANGELINA O. GRUEZO, SESINANDO B.
GABON, VIVIANA B. GARACHICO, JOSE ELY T. GEPANA, SIMON C. GUAB, JAIME E.
GABONADA, PETRONILO L. GARACHICO, TESSIE C. GERAL SR., EDUARDO Z. GUAD, SAMAD U.
GABRIDO, JOSE GLOVEN B. GARACI, ARNOLFO C. GERAL SR., SANTOS R. GUALBERTO Jr., GEMINIANO A.
GABRIEL JR., JUAN S. GARAIS, JIM G. GERAL, SOCORRO O. GUALDRAPA, REMEGIO F.
GABRIEL JR., LEONARDO D. GARAIS, VICTORIO B. GERANDOY, LEONARDO P. GUALVEZ, AMELIA G.
GABRIEL, LUIS I. GARALDE, MELINDA M. GERARDINO, ANDRE C. GUAN, ARTURO M.
GABUAY, TERESITA C. GARAS, ANACLITO M. GERARDINO, EFREN C. GUANLAO, DIOSDADO B.
GABUNADA Jr., NICANOR C. GARAS, REDEL S. GEREÑA, VIRGINIA O. GUANZON, GALLY C.
GABUTIN, DARIO G. GARASI, CRESENCIO C. GERENTE JR., PEDRO G. GUANZON, GELIN C.
GAC-ANG Jr., CONSTANTINO H. GARASI, FE B. GERGIO, RAUL J. GUANZON, ROWEL S.
GAC-ANG, ARTHURO H. GARBIDA, SALVADOR J. GERME, EDGARDO R. GUARINO, ILDEFONSO B.
GACANG, DANILO D. GARBO, IDONAH R. GERMEDIA Jr., PLACIDO B. GUAZON JR., EDUARDO D.
GAC-ANG, DOMINADOR H. GARBO, LEONA S. GEROMO, VENANCIO P. GUBALANI, CLEMENTE E.
GAC-ANG, GODOFREDO H. GARBO, LUCIO D. GERONCA, RODOLFO E. GUBAN, FELOMINA F.
GAC-ANG, PONCIANO C. GARBO, SANTIAGO M. GERONIMO JR., EUGENIO E. GUBAN, IGNACIO G.
GACELO, MANUEL F. GARCHITORENA, CLARO E. GERONIMO, CESAR E. GUDAYAN, ARTE B.
GACHE, ELIAS F. GARCIA II, ENRIQUE V. GERONIMO, JOSEPH P. GUDAYAN, MACARIO B.
GACHO, JOSE R. GARCIA IV, HERMENEGILDO P. GERONIMO, ORLANDO A. GUERRERO, LAMBERTO M.
GACHO, RAMON G. GARCIA JR., COSME P. GERSIN, HARIET L. GUERRERO, QUIRINO B.
GACOSCOSIM, PABLO D. GARCIA, ALBERT R. GESORO, LEONILA A. GUERRERO, RAUL B.
GACOSTA, ARTURO G. GARCIA, ALEXANDER D. GESUYOT, NILO M. GUERRERO, ROBERTO V.
GACOSTA, SIVESTRE P. GARCIA, ALFONSO S. GETANIS, JAIME R. GUERRERO, SAMUEL C.
GACULA, ULDARICO M. GARCIA, ARTURO L. GETUTUA, BERNADETTE A. GUEVARA, EDGARDO S.
GACUMA SR., APOLONIO Q. GARCIA, BIENVENIDA A. GEVEROLA, ARTEMIO B. GUEVARRA III, RUBEN EUGENIO C.
GACUMA, LUCIANO D. GARCIA, DANILO A. GIBAGA, ROQUE M. GUEVARRA, DEAN L.
GACUMA, MARIO Q. GARCIA, DANILO C. GICANGAO, JAIME E. GUEVARRA, MARIO M.
GACURA, JULIAN L. GARCIA, DEVINO C. GIDO, CLAUDIO G. GUEVARRA, ROBERTO P.
GACUSAN, BONIFACIO G. GARCIA, EDUARDO S. GIDOC, DIOGENES G. GUEVARRA, ROBERTO V.
GACUTAN, DANILO S. GARCIA, ELMER R. GIL, GEORGE PHILIP P. GUEVARRA, ROGELIO S.
GACUTARA, MELECIO T. GARCIA, ERNESTO L. GIL, TEOFILO L. GUIALAL, BAIYAN P.
GADAINGAN, FELIX G. GARCIA, ESTER A. GILBALIGA Jr., GIL G. GUIALAL, SANGGUTIN P.
GADDI, AGAPITO L. GARCIA, FELICIANO A. GILBALIGA, AVELINO K. GUIALAL, SULAIDA D.
GADDI, GEORGE Y. GARCIA, FILEMON N. GILBALIGA, QUIRINO K. GUIAMADIL, KASI O.
GADIANO, MARIO A. GARCIA, JERROLD J. GILBALIGA, SULFICIO C. GUIAMADIL, MADATU D.
GADJALA, WAJANA H. GARCIA, JOCELYN D. GILBUEBA, ERENEO O. GUIAMALON, PAGAGAO G.
GAFFUD, ALIPIO E. GARCIA, JOSE C. GILE, DOMINGO G. GUIAMAN, PONDANG G.
GAGAJENA, EUGENE J. GARCIA, JOSE TRECE O. GILI, JESUS F. GUIAMAPIL, KAMIDON D.
GAGALAC, EMMANUEL G. GARCIA, JOSE TRECE O. GILUA, BONIFACIO P. GUIAMELON, ABDULKARIM M.
GAGARIN, EDUARDO D. GARCIA, JOSEFINA T. GILUA, VICENTE B. GUIAMPACA, BAIPUTI T.
GAGBO, SERAFIN G. GARCIA, JUAN G. GIMENA JR., SERGIO J. GUIAMPACA, MAITUM T.
GAGBO, SERGIO G. GARCIA, LEONIDA G. GIMENA, MARIA ALMA CELESTE S. GUIAMPACA, MAMOT T.
GAHINANAN, CRESENCIO C. GARCIA, MARCELO A. GINAGA, ROMEO G. GUIAMPACA, SALLY T.
GAITAN, EDUARDO G. GARCIA, MARITA R. GINER JR., MARIANO B. GUIAO, ERNESTO G.
GAJE, JUANITO L. GARCIA, MARITES M. GINES, GENARO C. GUIAO, LETICIA A.
GAJO, ARMANDO L. GARCIA, MILAGROS A. GINETE, PANCHO F. GUIAO, OSCAR G.
GALA Jr., FELIX C. GARCIA, PABLITO C. GINETE, SEVERO D. GUIAO, TEOTIMO R.
GALA SR, FELIX M. GARCIA, PEPITO C. GINGA, ESMUNDO A. GUIAO, VENTURA M.
GALABIN, MANUEL N. GARCIA, PETER M. GINGA, LETECIA D. GUIAPAL, ABUBAKAR A.
GALAGALA, CASILDA G. GARCIA, PIO O. GINGAYA, IGNACIO P. GUIAPAL, LATIP T.
GALANG, ABRAHAM D. GARCIA, RENATO A. GINTO Jr., ALFONSO R. GUIAPAR, MACACUNA M.
GALANG, ADRIANO C. GARCIA, ROGELIO A. GIPIT, RAMON G. GUIAPAR, MONIB T.
GALANG, CECILIO L. GARCIA, ROMULO B. GIRAY, BENJAMIN A. GUIAPLOS, ANOK B.
GALANG, CRISENCIANO Y. GARCIA, RONILO D. GIRAY, ERNESTO B. GUIAPLOS, BAGLID B.
GALANG, DANILO B. GARCIA, TERESITA P. GIRAY, JOVITO L. GUIAPLOS, BALUMOL B.
GALANG, MARIO M. GARCIA, TIGYANAN A. GIRAY, PORFERIO C. GUIAPLOS, BANALI S.
GALANG, REYNALDO D. GARCIA, TRINIDAD G. GIRAY, SALVADOR E. GUIAPLOS, GUIALIL B.
GALANGAN, KLAT K. GARCIA, VICENTE R. GIRAY, SELVESTRE A. GUIBAHON, VICTOR BOBBY B.
GALAP, ABELARDO B. GARCIANO, MARCELINO P. GIRAY, VICENTE M. GUIDABEN, ANTONIO S.
GALAP, ERLINDO B. GARCIANO, PEDRO S. GIRON, BRAULIO S. GUIDABEN, MELONA A.
GALAPIN, DANNY A. GARDE, MARY ANN B. GIVERO, ARNULFO G. GUILE, ABDULMAJID TITO C.
GALAPIN, GLESERIO A. GARDON, ANTONIO S. GIVERO, FLORIFE G. GUILLERMO Jr., MARIANO S.
GALAPON, MODESTO P. GARDOSE, DANILO G. GIVERO, MANUEL G. GUILLERMO, ALEJANDRO J.
GALARIO, WILLIAM A. GARDUCE, ZENAIDA P. GIVERO, MELVIN G. GUILLERMO, ARMANDO J.
GALAROSA, BENJAMIN F. GARGARITA, EDUARDO B. GIVERO, RODITO G. GUILLERMO, FRANCISCO D.
GALAROSA, ISIDRO F. GARGARITA, LURINA U. GLOBIO SR, REYNALDO P. GUILLERMO, REYNALDO M.
GALAROZA, ALFREDO P. GARIDO, NICANOR C. GLOBIO, ARNULFO P. GUILLERMO, VIRGINIA D.
GALAURA, JOSEPH P. GARING, ELENITA N. GLODO, JUANITO P. GUILLERO JR., DANIEL A.
GALAY, SAMUEL B. GARINGGO, JELLY G. GLOR, MELITO T. GUILLERO, MARISSA A.
GALDIANO, BONIFACIO O. GARLITOS, ERNESTO ANTONIO . GLORIA, ANITA G. GUILOREZA, ELIAS A.
GALECIO, JULIA C. GARNACE, ALEJANDRINO P. GLORIA, ISIDRO G. GUIÑABO, WILFREDO D.
GALELA, AEJANDRO G. GARNANDE, ERLINDA T. GLORIAN, JIRRY G. GUINAHON, CRISTOTO S.
GALENDEZ, CENON T. GARNANDE, PALERMO C. GLORIOSO, CARLITO R. GUINDOY, MAXIMO S.
GALIA, ARTEMIO L. GARO, MARINA C. GLORIOSO, ELDIFONSO L. GUINEA, ANGELINA R.
GALICIA, ISABELO G. GAROL, ARTEMIO C. GLORIOSO, MANUEL M. GUINSOD, FLORENTINO M.
GALICIA, LORETO O. GAROTE Jr., FELICIANO L. GOBALANE SR., ALFREDO W. GUINTO JR., ALBERTO M.
GALICIO, MARIA GINA D. GARRIDO JR., LEOPOLDO G. GOBALANI, MAURA W. GUINTO Jr., MARCIAL G.
GALIDO, PACITA M. GARRIDO, ARNULFO L. GOCELA, MARCOSA L. GUINTO, ALFREDO M.
GALILEA, FRANCISCO L. GARROTE, PEDRO G. GOC-ONG, CESAR S. GUINTO, JOSEPHINE I.
GALINDEZ, JUANITO O. GARVIDA, JOSE I. GOCOTANO, JOSE C. GUINTO, TEODORO D.
GALINDEZ, RODITO O. GARZALES, ALEXANDER A. GODALLA, ANGELA G. GUIO, BENEDICTO C.
GALINDEZ, VIRGINIA B. GARZON, ARESTIDES B. GODALLA, REGINO G. GUIOMALA, HUMBELY T.
GALINDO, MARIA NANCY C. GARZON, ELIDO E. GODINO, DANIEL D. GUIROY, PEDRO B.
GALINDO, SEVERINO M. GARZON, ROSITA D. GODOYO Jr., RAYMUNDO C. GUISARAO, LAOLA D.
GALIT, FRANCISCO P. GASAPO, LOPE B. GOJAR, ANGEL V. GUISARAO, MAGAMPOGA B.
GALIT, HONORIO P. GASCAL, CARMELITO M. GOJAR, CESAR G. GUITES, ANTONIO R.
GALIZA, ANTONIO S. GASCON, ANTONIO G. GOJAR, FELICIDAD V. GUITORIA Jr., ISIDRO C.
GALLA, LOPE I. GASCON, JULITO S. GOJO CRUZ, MAXIMO H. GUITORIA, LUZ R.
GALLAMASO, DOMINGO G. GASCON, MAXIMA S. GOKIOCO, DOROTHY L. GULAM, JABBER R.
GALLARDO, EDMUNDO G. GASI, ENGKOY K. GOLDE, JOSE G. GULLIEM, EDISON R.
GALLARDO, EDWIN P. GASI, LAGUIAMUDA E. GOLEZ, RODOLFO P. GUMABAY, ANTONIO D.
GALLARDO, FROILAN O. GASI, SORAINA K. GOMEZ Jr., JOSE L. GUMABAY, FREDERICK G.
GALLARDO, MARIAN F. GASI, SORAYA K. GOMEZ, ALBERTSON B. GUMAFELIX, JESUS C.
GALLARDO, SILVINO EMILIO J. GASING, CRISPINO H. GOMEZ, CLAUDIO E. GUMALAY, PRIMO S.
GALLARES, BRAULIO R. GASING, JULITO C. GOMEZ, FEDERICO B. GUMAMPO, ARUMPAC A.
GALLARON, ANTONIO G. GASING, ROMEO C. GOMEZ, ROGER S. GUMANDER, ABDULLAH B.
GALLEGO, ERNESTO C. GASMAN, ABDULMALIK A. GOMEZ, SALVADOR C. GUMANDER, AIDA E.
GALLENERO Jr., PEDRO G. GASPACHO, SALVADOR G. GOMEZ, SEVERINO S. GUMANDER, CAMELA B.
GALLENG, FAUSTINO V. GASPAR, CARLITO M. GOMIMBA, EXEQUIEL S. GUMANDER, OMAR K.
GALLENG, MAGDALENO A. GASTON, ALBERTO D. GONNAWA, CHARLES L. GUMANGI, RODOLFO U.
GALLEPOSO, ANECITO A. GASTON, JOSE MA. A. GONOM, JULITO A. GUMANID, JOSEPH M.
GALLEROS, EDGARDO C. GASTON, VICTOR MA. A. GONZAGA, ESTANISLAO Y. GUMANOD, MARCELO A.
GALLOFIN, EUGENE C. GATAB, GUILLERMO B. GONZAGA, JULIETA J. GUMARANG Jr., AGRIPINO B.
GALLON Jr., LEODIGARIO M. GATACELO, JOSE B. GONZAGA, LUCINO T. GUMATE, ROSALIO T.
GALLOR, DOMINADOR G. GATANELA, OSCAR S. GONZAGA, LUIS L. GUMIAL, ALFONSO A.
GALLOSA, SAMUEL B. GATDULA, EMILIANO M. GONZAGA, MARIO M. GUMIAL, FIDELA A.
GALMAN, OMAR A. GATILLAS, ROGELIO B. GONZAGA, NENITA T. GUMIAL, LUCINO A.
GALOS, FRANCISCO O. GATO, COSAIN B. GONZAGA, RICARDO O. GUMILID, HERMAN M.
GALOY, REMEGIO F. GATO, ROHAINA C. GONZAGA, ROBERTO R. GUMLA, ZOSIMO G.
GALOYON, DOMINGA D. GATONGAY, ERLINDA V. GONZAGA, VICTORIANO T. GUNAO, AMADOR D.
GALPA, LUIS F. GATONGAY, FORTINITO B. GONZALES JR., NICANOR R. GUNAO, KAMAD T.
GALUGA Jr., VICTOR A. GATUS, JOSEPH R. GONZALES JR., RICARDO M. GUNAO, OSCAR D.
GALUGA, PEDRONG G. GAUPO, MA. FLORENTINA S. GONZALES, ALEXANDER M. GUNDAY, GUZMAN E.
GALUPO, SATURNINO C. GAUPO, NORMA F. GONZALES, AVELINO R. GUNNAWA, FROILAN M.
GALURA, GENEROSO T. GAURAN, CEFERINO G. GONZALES, FERMIN L. GUNONG, MODESTO E.
GALURA, HERMINIO T. GAURAN, ELEUTERIO A. GONZALES, FRANCISCO V. GUNSA, KIYA T.
GALURA, LEONARDO L. GAURAN, JAIME A. GONZALES, ISAGANE P. GURA, ANTONIO C.
GALURA, RAFAEL T. GAUZON, ZARIC B. GONZALES, MA. FLORIDA C. GURAY, ARTURO G.
GALUT, ANGELITA G. GAVANZO JR., CESAR G. GONZALES, PABLO B. GURO, ABOLCAIR D.
GALUT, CRISPULO B. GAVANZO, DANILO G. GONZALES, PABLO L. GURO, ABUTALIB R.
GALVEZ, CARLOS A. GAVANZO, NESTOR G. GONZALES, PEDRITO V. GURO, SAKIE P.
GALVEZ, CYNTHIA C. GAVANZO, ROSARIO G. GONZALES, PRIMO B. GUSTON, MARCELO T.
GALVEZ, DANIEL V. GAVARRA Jr., CASIMERO F. GONZALES, ROMEO L. GUTAS, PLACIDO B.
GALVEZ, VIOLETA R. GAVINO, BANIZAL P. GONZALES, ROMULO F. GUTIB, RENE B.
GALVEZ, ZOSIMO A. GAVINO, CARMEN C. GONZALES, ROMULO V. GUTIERREZ, AUGURIO M.
GAMALA, RODRIGO S. GAVIOLA, PEDRO M. GONZALES, SERGIO B. GUTIERREZ, DANILO H.
GAMALE, DIONISIO A. GAWANG, JOSEPH J. GONZALES, SOE R. GUTIERREZ, DANILO N.
GAMAMA, ABDULGHAFUR D. GAWANG, WILSON B. GOROSPE, EDUARDO G. GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL G.
GAMAMA, ALEX D. GAWAT, SALVADOR R. GOROSPE, NIDA M. GUTIERREZ, JOSE PEPE E.
GAMAS, ANTONIO L. GAYAK, ABDULRADZAK P. GORRES, DANILO F. GUTIERREZ, SANTIAGO G.
GAMASE, RODRIGO D. GAYAMAN, NICASIO B. GOTLADERA, PROSPERO G. GUTLAY Jr., CRISPOLO G.
GAMAYAO, ANGEL L. GAYAS, ELESEO M. GOYAL, JUSTINO G. GUTLAY, JOSE Z.
GAMAYAO, DIOSDADO D. GAYAS, PORFERIO C. GOZALO, RODOLFO D. GUTTIEREZ, ALFREDO A.
GAMAYAO, PEDRO L. GAYAS, VIRGILLO C. GOZON JR., TOMAS G. GUTUAL, ELSA T.
GAMBA, FLORENTINO B. GAYBAN, JOHNNY P. GOZOS, RODRIGO B. GUZMAN, BENJAMIN G.
GAMBA, NARSALDO A. GAYOG, LOLO L. GRABADOR, ARTURO G. GUZMAN, MANUEL MARIO D.
GAMBAYAN, PILANDOK W. GAYON, ARMANDO A. GRABADOR, JESUS G.  
GAMBAYAN, SARPAK W. GAYON, JIMMY R. GRAFIL, AMADEO A.  
       
"H"
 
HABALO SR., ANTONIO H. HAMOY, SOCRATES G. HERMOGINO, CARLOS L. HINAY, EDUARDO E.
HABOC, JOSE B. HAMPAC, RUFINO C. HERMOSO, ALFONSO C. HINAYON, RONALD M.
HABOC, ROGELIO H. HAMSULA, ABDULLA S. HERMOSO, DOROTEO P. HING, DANILO G.
HABOC, WILLIAM V. HANDUGAN JR., AQUILINO S. HERMOSO, SIMEONA P. HINGUILLO SR., ABRAHAM M.
HABON, BENITO S. HANDUGAN SR., AQUILINO M. HERNAEZ, EMELYN G. HISARZA, CAYETANO H.
HABOY, VICTORINO SR. .. HANDUGAN, GINA S. HERNAEZ, RODOLFO P. HISARZA, FRANCISCO H.
HACBANG, NORBERTO J. HANDUGAN, JAIME S. HERNANDEZ, BEN A. HISARZA, MIGUEL H.
HADAP, ALFREDO H. HANDUGAN, MINDA S. HERNANDEZ, CARMELITA J. HITMAN, EFREN C.
HADI, MAJI K. HANDUGAN, RECARDA S. HERNANDEZ, ELVIS M. HITMAN, RICKY C.
HADJALI, ISLANI J. HANDUGAN, RODRIGO S. HERNANDEZ, FELIX C. HITMAN, RUBY C.
HADJI AISA, ESKAK M. HAOHAO, PATRICIO R. HERNANDEZ, JOSE B. HIZARSA, ABNER L.
HADJI AISA, KALIMA M. HAPIN, CANDIDO H. HERNANDEZ, JUSTINA P. HIZOLA, CARMILITO L.
HADJI AISA, TAHIR M. HAPIN, CARLITO E. HERNANDEZ, LEONARDO L. HIZOLA, GERARDO L.
HADJI AISA, TARHATA M. HAPON, APOLONIO G. HERNANDEZ, MANUEL C. HIZOLA, PURISIMO L.
HADJI ALI JR., ABDULWAHAB L. HAPON, CHARITO R. HERNANDEZ, MARIO A. HOBAYAN, PERMO B.
HADJI MOKAMAD, PARAMATA K. HAPON, MARIO . HERNANDEZ, TORIBIO E. HOLLERO, MANOLO J.
HADJI, AHMAD O. HAPON, TEOFILO G. HERNANDEZ, VERGILIO M. HOMBREBUENO, ANTONIO G.
HAGOLINO, ENDRICO S. HAPON, TERESA R. HERNANDO, ADELINA D. HOMBREBUENO, GLORIA B.
HAGOS, DOMINGO M. HARA, GREGORIO J. HERNANDO, ALFONSO J. HOMENA, ELENA L.
HAGOS, FRANCISCO M. HARO, NORBERTO E. HERNANDO, ALFREDO F. HONGGAY, ATILANO A.
HAGOS, MARIO H. HASIH, ATING B. HERRERA JR., FRANCISCO S. HONGGAY, HERMINIO A.
HAGOS, NEMESIO R. HASIM, SAHID M. HERRERA, ANGELINA P. HONGGAY, PORENIO A.
HAGOS, RENATO T. HASSAN, NUR SHAMSIE A. HERRERA, INOCENCIO C. HONGGAY, RODRIGO B.
HAGUPIT, EDUVIGUIS A. HATAGUE, ANDRES M. HERRERA, JOSE MEDEL P. HONOR, JULIETO T.
HAGUPIT, PATERNO R. HATAGUE, GENARO M. HESONA, ARSENIO A. HONRA, AMARO B.
HAGUPIT, UBALDO A. HATAGUE, REYNALDO Y. HEWE SR, TEODORO B. HONTIMARA, VICTOR F.
HAGUTIN, QUIRINO T. HATAGUE, ROMEO M. HIBAYA, EUSIBIO G. HONTIVEROS, GREGORIO JOSE P.
HAIBER, DILMA J. HATAGUE, VICTORIA M. HICARO, CESAR E. HONTIVEROS, JOSE B.
HAINTO, JAIME L. HATID, DIOSCORO H. HIDALGO, FRICING A. HUBILLA, ANTONIO C.
HAJAL, BONDENG T. HAVERIA, RAMON M. HIDALGO, RESURRECCION G. HUBILLA, ARTEMIO H.
HAJAL, MUIN M. HAVERIA, ROMEO L. HIJARA, VICTORIA B. HUBILLA, FERNANDO J.
HAJAS, BALTAZARA B. HAYAHAY, BIGOK S. HIJE, DANILO E. HUBILLA, GLORIA S.
HAJAS, CONSOLACION E. HAYAHAY, PASCUAL S. HIJE, RONILO E. HUBILLA, ROGELIO M.
HAJAS, FELIMON H. HAYNO, ALFREDO H. HIJOS SR, DOMINADOR U. HUFANCIA, ANASTACIA P.
HAJAS, NELSON B. HEBRES, BONIFACIO B. HIJOS, DANIEL A. HUINDA Jr., SOTERO C.
HAJAS, NELY B. HEBRES, EPIFANIO D. HIJOS, EUFEMIA G. HUINDA, DARIUS C.
HAJIRON, TULA J. HEBRES, FURTONATO B. HILADO, ALFREDO L. HUINDA, MARIVIC R.
HALASAN, PEDRO G. HEBRES, MELCHOR B. HILAO, LILIOSA R. HURTADA, ABELARDO H.
HALCON, FRANCISCO H. HEBREZ SR., OSCAR G. HILAO, VIOLETA S. HURTADA, JUANA RHODORA VISITACION R.
HALCON, PACIFICO E. HEFERVEZ SR., VIRGILIO C. HILAO, WINFRED R. HURTADA, LEVI H.
HALINA, THOMAS A. HEIRS OF MANUEL AND CEFERINA MONFORT, . .. HILARIO, ERNESTO M. HURTADA, VLADIMIR ABELARD R.
HALOC, EDUARDO D. HEQUIN, PAZ B. HILIGAO, LAURENCIA A. HURTADA, WILMA A.
HALUM, LEONARDO O. HERAMIS, FREDDIE M. HILIGAO, ROMEO A. HUSAIN, LABAGANI T.
HAMDAN, SAMMAN M. HERBON, PAZ O. HILIGAO, VIRGINIA L. HUSI Jr., JUAN G.
HAMID, KURIN P. HERMANO, JOSE E. HIMAGAN, YOLANDO P. HUSIN, ROSEMARY B.
HAMOC, EDWIN A. HERMIDA, ANTONIO A. HIMAYA, ADRIANO O.  
HAMOR, AMADO H. HERMO, NENITA R. HINAGPISAN, ALFREDO P.  
HAMOR, RENATO G. HERMOGENES, ELIAS D. HINAGPISAN, SIXTO E.  
       
"I"
 
IBAÑEZ, ANGELITO C. ILAG, VIVENCIO A. INDINO III, GAUDENCIO B. IPIL, BIENVENIDO M.
IBAÑEZ, ARTHURO C. ILAGAN, ANASTACIO M. INDONG, LEONARDO E. IPONG, INOCENCIO T.
IBARRA, HERMINIA A. ILAGAN, BONIFACIO P. INDOS, OTOY E. IRASGA, DEMETRIO L.
IBARRA, RODOLFO S. ILAGAN, CESAR V. INDUCTIVO, ROMUALDO B. IRASGA, SIMPLICIO I.
IBASCO, JONATHAN C. ILAGAN, DOMINADOR C. INFANTE, SALVADOR B. IRINCO, WILMA C.
IBBANG, ISMULA N. ILAGAN, GABRIEL E. INGAD, ORACOY G. ISAGA, EFREN S.
IBISATE Jr., EDUARDO A. ILAGAN, GERMAN S. INGAO, WENCESLAO O. ISAIG, ROMEO G.
IBRAHIM, AISHA M. ILAGAN, ISAGANI E. INIEGO JR., FLORENTINO A. ISBERTO, ESTER C.
IBRAHIM, ISA A. ILAGAN, LAURENTE C. INOCENCIO, FLORA P. ISBERTO, RAMON R.
IBRAHIM, KAMIM T. ILAGAN, RIZALINA P. INOCENCIO, MANUEL E. ISIANG, TIMOTEO L.
IBRAHIM, MAMA T. ILAO, GERUNDIO P. INOCETO Jr., AMADO M. ISIDENIA, MIGUEL I.
ICAO, CHADDIE A. ILAO, REYNALDO V. INSA, EVARSITO A. ISIDRO Jr., JOSE D.
IDA, FERNANDO B. ILARINA, NILO R. INSA, FELIMON A. ISIL, LEO T.
IDA, PABLO B. ILIGAN Jr., ISMAEL H. INSA, GAGA A. ISIP, REYNALDO L.
IDA, VENERANDO B. ILIGAN, ALICIA V. INSIGNE, RODOLFO V. ISIPIN, JULIANA C.
IDAO, SALI R. ILIGAN, GILBERTO V. INSIGNE, ROMEO V. ISKO, DAWAKIM A.
IGDALINO, NONITO G. ILINON, JOSEPHINE S. INSO, GREGORIO L. ISMAEL, ALI P.
IGDALINO, PEDRO D. ILINON, PELAGIO S. INSUA, ERNESTO W. ISMAEL, HUSNA U.
IGLESIA, RUPERTO P. ILINON, PERSEVERANDO G. INTAM, EMELIANO B. ISMULA, RUAINA B.
IGLESIAS, ALFREDO A. ILINON, RUPITO C. INTAM, JOSE I. ISNADI, JULAMBRE A.
IGLESIAS, CAROLINA D. ILIO Jr., DOMINADOR Y. INTAO, FATIMA Y. ISNARI, ANDARAIYA S.
IGMEDIO, ELEAZER P. ILIO, DOMINADOR I. INTAO, KANDADO U. ISON, FELIPE G.
IGNACIO JR., AVELINO A. ILLANG, ALIBASA J. INTENTA, FELIXBERTO R. ISON, RODRIGO M.
IGNACIO, AVELINO H. ILUSTRISIMO SR., LEOPOLDO S. INTERINO, NATHANIEL C. ISTURIS, CEPRIANO T.
IGNACIO, COSME C. IMAN, MAMASENGED A. INTIA, ATOCAN L. ISTURIS, LORNA E.
IGNACIO, EUSEBIO D. IMPERIAL SR., DANIEL L. INTIC, RANULFO E. ISUGA SR., LOURGIE I.
IGNACIO, JESUS I. IMPERIAL, FELIPE JUAN J. INTIC, WILSON M. ISUGA, JOSE N.
IGNACIO, NILO C. IMPERIAL, JOSE B. INTING, EMERBERTO V. ISUNZA, VICTOR R.
IGNACIO, ROBERTSON A. IMPERIAL, LEONARDO R. INTISE, PABLO B. ITOM, FE C.
IGNACIO, VICTOR EMMANUEL B. IMPRESO, BERNARDINO V. INTONG SR., LUCIANO P. IWAY Jr., IGMEDIO A.
IGSOC, FILMORE S. INCIONG, BAGWAN M. INTONG, FELIZARDO M. IWAYAN, JULIO B.
IKABATA, JOVY P. INCISO, JOSE V. IPAY, ALIBASA A. IYO Jr., JESUS M.
IKAY, DIYA D. INDASAN, LANGKA HAYLA J. IPIL, BEATRIZ C. IZON, ROGELIO R.
       
"J"
 
JAAFAR, NASIR A. JAMEN, RODOLFO A. JAVILLO, ROGELIO N. JOSE, JOEL O.
JABAAN, PEDRITO G. JAMERO, ABUNDIO C. JAVILLONAR, MAGDALENO J. JOSE, JUANITO G.
JABAGAT, NANCY G. JAMIRI, AMBAY J. JAVINAR, EDUARDO J. JOSE, JULIANA P.
JABILLES, ROSARIO J. JAMIRI, HUSSAM J. JAVINAR, ESTEBAN J. JOSE, LUIS A.
JABOLIN, CECILIO G. JAMORALIN, REYNALDO T. JAVINAR, HERMINIGILDO J. JOSE, MAKAKENA S.
JABOLIN, CLAUDIO P. JANDOC, LUZ S. JAVONILLO, GEORGE L. JOSE, MANUEL V.
JABOLIN, DIVINA V. JANIVA, MARGARITA M. JAVONILLO, MARCELINO B. JOSE, RODOLFO V.
JABOLIN, NORBERTO P. JANORAS, FELIPE J. JAZMIN, SATURNINO J. JOSE, WILLIE L.
JABON, LEONORA P. JANORAS, VICTORIANO S. JAZMINES, ALAN V. JOSOL, ARACELI G.
JABON, ROBERTO Q. JAPITANA Jr., JAIMIE C. JEMINO, AGUSTINA T. JOVEN, ALBERTO R.
JABONETE, ALEJANDRO N. JAPITANA Jr., LUDOVICO T. JERALDINO, ALECIA C. JOVER, FELIPE Q.
JABONETE, CARLO P. JAPITANA, ROGELIO C. JIMDANI, NAWARA M. JOVER, LYNN C.
JABONETE, EÑIGO B. JARA, CARLITO J. JIMENEZ JR., VICENTE C. JUAINI, MUHARRAM J.
JABONETE, JAIME D. JARABE, BELEN L. JIMENEZ, ESTER M. JUAN, VIRGINIA T.
JABONILLO, LEONARDO B. JARABE, ELGINO J. JIMENEZ, EVITA L. JUANICA, GUEDA C.
JABULIN, PRUDENCIO P. JARABELO, JUVELYN P. JIMENEZ, FEDERITO C. JUANITES, ERNESTO E.
JACELA, JAMES B. JARABELO, SHANE V. JIMENEZ, JESSIE V. JUANITES, JULIE ANN C.
JACINTO, ALFREDO L. JARABILO JR., BUENAVINTURA A. JIMENEZ, ROMEO M. JUAT, ALIPIO T.
JACINTO, ARTEMIO A. JARALBIO, JULIO E. JIMENEZ, SALVADOR L. JUATCO, TEOFILO D.
JACKSON, CARDITO D. JARAMILLA, FLORANTE A. JIMENEZ, SAMUEL C. JUAYANG, HELEN M.
JACLA, EMILIANO P. JARANTILLA, PABLITA A. JIMENEZ, SEM V. JUAYANG, ZITA T.
JACLA, JOSE S. JARAPAN, MERLYN A. JIMENEZ, SERAFIN B. JUDIMO, ANTONIO M.
JACOBE, ORLANDO A. JARDIN JR., ANASTACIO P. JIMENEZ, SERRANO S. JUGUILON, SATURNINO C.
JACOBO Jr., APOLINARIO M. JARI, IBRAHIM A. JIMLAN, FATIMAH M. JUHUD, MINDA H.
JADRAQUE, EMETERIO M. JARI, TADI A. JIMLAN, HAMDAN M. JUKANAIN, SALAM B.
JADRAQUE, MARIO L. JARITO, HENRY C. JIMLAN, MIGUEL M. JULAO, RENATO M.
JAEN, BIONE LILLIAN P. JAROMAY, ANACITA A. JOAQUIN JR., GENEROSO B. JULIAN, BUGAS A.
JAEN, JOSIL P. JAROMAY, ANDRES E. JOAQUIN, AQUILINO C. JULIANO, QUIRINO E.
JAGAPE, SEMION O. JAROMAY, CRISTITA L. JOAQUIN, BENEDICTO B. JULKARNAIN, MUSSAH A.
JAGMIS JR., FRANCISCO P. JAROMAY, ELADIO P. JOAQUIN, NINA FLORINNA L. JULLIONES, MONERA G.
JAGMOC, AURELIO T. JAROMAY, MIGUEL E. JOCOSOL, ERNESTO L. JULOM, FELIX A.
JAGMOC, VIOLETA R. JAROMAY, MODESTO A. JOCOYA, JOSE L. JUMAGDAO, ROGELIO L.
JAGON, NANCY P. JAROMAY, MONICO E. JOCSON, ANDREA T. JUMALON, ROGELIO P.
JAGONOB, ANDRES P. JAROMAY, NICANOR E. JONDARINO, JAIME A. JUMAMIL, ELVIRA M.
JAGONOB, DIONESIO P. JASARINO, SUSAN D. JONELAS, MAXIMO M. JUMAMIL, JUSTINO B.
JAGONOB, JOSE P. JASMIN, ELEODORO B. JONOTA, CARMELINA C. JUMANGPANG, OTILLO C.
JAHIMODDEN, JUMAH S. JASUL, RAMON V. JONTILA, POTENCIANO J. JUMANGPANG, WARLITO A.
JAHMIRI, ADDAH J. JATAAS, PAMFILO C. JONTILANO, MERLINDA B. JUMAO AS, OSCAR C.
JAKARIA, WAHAB A. JAVAR, DEMETRIO N. JONTILANO, RODELLO J. JUMAWID, ROLLY N.
JALANDONI, LUIS G. JAVIER, ARQUILIO M. JOPSON, EDGAR GIL M. JUNAID, ABDULLA P.
JALEA, JOEL S. JAVIER, EPIFANIO N. JOQUIÑO, PULLER A. JUNTILLA, ENGRACIO M.
JALECO, LARIDO N. JAVIER, ISIDRO D. JORE, ESMERALDA H. JUPURI, NAPSIYA J.
JALIPA, LUISITO A. JAVIER, LEONARDO N. JORNACION, ROGELIO C. JURADO, FELISA A.
JALLORES, CYNTHIA A. JAVIER, NORMA M. JORQUE, SALVADOR M. JURADO, HENRY R.
JALLORES, EMILIA A. JAVIER, RESTITUTO G. JORVINA, LUCERIO G. JUTAG, BENIGNA B.
JAMAR Jr., JOSE PORFERIO A. JAVIER, RODOLFO G. JOSE, DANTE D.  
JAMBON, SITTIRAIBA E. JAVIER, ROSALINA R. JOSE, EDISON V.  
JAMEN, MARIO A. JAVILLO, LEONILO J. JOSE, FLORANTE D.  
       
"K"
 
KABAGEL, AMILOL B. KAMARON, ESMAEL P. KASIM, PONSIANO T. KIBONG, BOY A.
KABAGEL, PAKAD B. KAMARUDIN, SAID A. KATAHUM, DIONISIO F. KING, ALFONSO G.
KABIGIT, CATUYA E. KAMID, MOHAMAD B. KATIPUNAN, ALBERTO G. KING, VERONICA B.
KABONG, PAHANDI U. KAMID, TATUAN B. KATIPUNAN, ANANIAS C. KIPKIPAN, RICARDO G.
KADALIM, BANGKILAN L. KAMID, USOP T. KATIPUNAN, GLORIA B. KIRAM, NURIYA K.
KADIL, HASAN G. KANAKAN, ESKAK E. KATOG, KAISI T. KISMALI, MALANI P.
KADON, IBRAHIM S. KANAPIA, KAMAMA K. KAWIL, MANGIGIN A. KITCHING JR., JOSE A.
KADTUG, MANIANG T. KANUAN, MUANGKING L. KAYADTOG, DENDING Z. KULIPOG, MARATO D.
KAHONG, SALIM S. KARAGDAG, AMPARO P. KAYADTOG, KAMSA Z. KUSA, ABAS M.
KAHULUGAN, CECILIO C. KARAGDAG, JOEL P. KEESEY Jr., RODOLFO L. KUSAIN, KALUKAY M.
KALANTUNGAN, KADIL M. KARAGDAG, MANUEL P. KENDING, GUIALOSON L. KUSAIN, KUMAGEL H.
KALUDAN, TAHA M. KARIM, MOHAMMADSHA G. KENDING, MOHAMAD P. KUSONG, TEODORO H.
KAMAD, ABAS M. KASAN, LATIP H. KENKEN, LIKKAB F. KWE, JOSE C.
KAMAD, GINDO W. KASAN, SALIPADA B. KETO, CHOZ M.  
       
"L"
 
LA CORDA, REYNALDO S. LAMOSTE, FRANCISCO D. LEGUIN, DOMINGO J. LOPEZ, AUGUSTO A.
LA VERNE, DIWA M. LAMPAK, KINOG S. LEGUIN, EUSTAQUIO J. LOPEZ, CONSORCIO V.
LAAG, MANUEL N. LAMPITOC, ROLANDO M. LEGUIN, SIVERO J. LOPEZ, DOMINADOR C.
LABADAN SR., CHARLITO B. LANCHETA, RODRIGO RODOLFO R. LEMENZO, MIGUEL M. LOPEZ, EDMUNDO R.
LABADO, ALEXANDER J. LANDINGIN, MARCELINO A. LEMOS, PEDRO A. LOPEZ, EDWIN MARTHINE D.
LABADO, EVELYN Y. LANDINGIN, URBANO R. LEONCITO, LEONARDO E. LOPEZ, FE D.
LABADO, SOLEDAD G. LANDINGIN, VALERIANO R. LEONES, CARPIO C. LOPEZ, FRANCISCO R.
LABADO, ZOSIMO D. LANGCAT, HADJASARIFA L. LEONES, CESAR T. LOPEZ, GLORIA N.
LABAGALA, MODESTO A. LANGGAMON, HERMELO P. LEONES, FELIPE C. LOPEZ, IRENEO B.
LABAGANI, KADO P. LANGGOYO, KHALIFA A. LEONES, LUVIMIN N. LOPEZ, JAIME C.
LABAGO, MERY K. LANGGOYO, MAUTANTE P. LEONIDA, PATERNO G. LOPEZ, JESUS T.
LABAGO, NARCISO E. LANGI, KODA A. LEONIDES, BLASCO E. LOPEZ, JOSE R.
LABAJO SR., SILVESTRE R. LANGI, MACALA A. LEOSALA, ROLAND M. LOPEZ, JOSEPH EUGENE N.
LABAJO, CONCORDIA R. LANGI, MIPHANGA K. LEPURA, JORGE M. LOPEZ, LAURENCIO R.
LABAJO, ELMER A. LANGI, TOMINORAY M. LEREZ, WELFREDA M. LOPEZ, LEORIDA O.
LABAJO, EMMANUEL T. LANGIT, REYNANTE M. LERIO, LEONIDAS B. LOPEZ, MARIA LORETO A.
LABAJO, JOVITO C. LANGOTE Jr., JANAIRO F. LERIOS, PONCIANO E. LOPEZ, MARIANO M.
LABALAN, AURORA B. LANGOTE, ELISEO I. LESACA, JOSE O. LOPEZ, MARIE MARGUERITE M.
LABALAN, NARCISO C. LANGOTE, FEDERICO M. LESCANO, HILDA S. LOPEZ, MARIO D.
LABALAN, REMEGIA C. LANGOTE, JANAIRO I. LEYES, AURELIO T. LOPEZ, MELECIO V.
LABANDERO, WILSON A. LANGOTE, MOLENIO R. LEYTE, EDGAR L. LOPEZ, MYRA A.
LABANG, ROGENIO R. LANGOTE, SALES A. LEYVA Jr., QUERICO F. LOPEZ, PACITA P.
LABANON, FRANCISCO L. LANGOYO, GUISARAO P. LEYVA, ARMANDO Q. LOPEZ, PEDRO M.
LABAO, ELPEDIO P. LANGYAO, ALBERTO P. LIAD, GERONIMO N. LOPEZ, PEPITO P.
LABAO, ROGER A. LANIOHAN, BONIFACIO L. LIAGAO, PEPITO B. LOPEZ, RODETO P.
LABARDA, SANTIAGO P. LANOJAN, VICTORIANO V. LIAO, ANTONIO M. LOPEZ, ROEL A.
LABAREJOS, RESTITUTO L. LANSANG, CECILIA F. LIAO, LUIS M. LOPEZ, TEODORO G.
LABARGAN, FRANCISCO M. LANSANG, FLORA C. LIBANAN, IMELDA N. LOPIDO, JUAN C.
LABASAN, ILDEFONSO A. LANSANG, LORENZO C. LIBANGAN, GERRY C. LOPIDO, ROLANDO V.
LABASTILLA, CERINO G. LANSANG, TEODOSIO A. LIBANGAN, JUAN B. LOQUERO, AMIE B.
LABASTILLA, OSCAR M. LANTANG, ROMEO D. LIBANGAN, MAGDALENA C. LOQUIAS, ELY E.
LABATOS, ALEX D. LANTAPON, ISMAEL R. LIBANGAN, VIRGINIA C. LOQUINTE JR., LEONARDO D.
LABAWAN, ALI S. LANTICSE, ERNESTO B. LIBARIOS, MARIBETH O. LOREDO, ROLANDO C.
LABAWIG, RODOLFO C. LANTO, SALINDING B. LIBATON SR, CESARIO M. LORENZO, ADRIANO C.
LABESORES, ELEAZAR C. LANTOD, HADJISERAD P. LIBO ON, WILSON P. LORENZO, ELIZABETH T.
LABIAL, JEMITO J. LANUGAN, CRISANTA C. LIBONA, RAMON P. LORENZO, HAROLD C.
LABIAL, NENITA C. LANUZA, AQUILINA M. LIBO-ON, LORETO C. LORENZO, HAROLDSON RAYMOND T.
LABINE, BENVIENIDO L. LANUZA, TEODORO C. LIBOR, ROMEGILDO M. LORENZO, LEONILA T.
LABINE, VIRGILIO P. LANYOHAN, ARLYN V. LIBOTANO, CARLITO N. LORENZO, MEDELIE DIOMEDES E.
LABITAD, TIBURCIO B. LANZADERAS, TEOFILO R. LIBRADILLA, MILARDO R. LORENZO, MELY S.
LABOC, CANDIDA A. LANZONA, EDUARDO E. LIBRADO, ERASTO LIGO N. LORENZO, ROLLY C.
LABOC, SIMPLICIO G. LAO, JOSE BEN BON SWAN G. LIBRON, LAURENCIO L. LORENZO, TRANQUILINO D.
LABONG, ALFREDO M. LAO, SADICK A. LIBUNA, EGMEDIO C. LORESTO, VIRGINIA C.
LABONG, AURORA R. LAOINGAN, TEOFILO M. LIBUNGAN, JUANITO L. LORILLA, ARMANDO B.
LABONG, BERNARDO R. LAORDEN SR., CARLITO J. LIBUNGAN, LORETA B. LORIO, BIENVINIDO J.
LABONG, ERNESTO B. LAPAZ, REMEDIO V. LICHAUCO, BENJAMIN R. LOSTE, ADOLFO A.
LABONG, JULITA R. LAPE, ANGELINA M. LICLICAN, MERCEDITA B. LOSTE, MANUEL A.
LABONG, MARIA G. LAPESURA, BENJAMIN P. LIDASAN, ABDULKARIM K. LOSTE, MAUREEN B.
LABONG, RODRIGO C. LAPIDAN, DAHLIA S. LIGAD, JOVENCIO M. LOTERTE, ROSALIO M.
LABRA, SERGIO C. LAPINID, QUIRICO S. LIGAD, PRIMITIVO M. LOTINO, MERLIN T.
LABRADOR, RODRIGO B. LAPITAN, APOLONIO L. LIGAS, PAMFILO P. LOVELY Jr., VICTOR B.
LABRADOR, TESSIE G. LAPITAN, CESAR L. LIGCUBAN, BETTY M. LOVELY, BALTAZAR B.
LABSO, DOMINGO P. LAPITAN, LEONCIO C. LIGCUBAN, CESAR P. LOVELY, JOSE B.
LABUGUEN, JUANFELO A. LAQUINA, CORAZON S. LIGUE, MARIO A. LOVELY, NELLIE B.
LABUSTRO, JOSE S. LAQUINDANUM, RODOLFO C. LIGUTAN, CARLOS D. LOVELY, ROMEO B.
LABUSTRO, VICENTE V. LARA, ARNULFO V. LILOC, ARNULFO C. LOVITOS, ELSA M.
LABUTIN, RAFAEL D. LARA, ROSITA C. LILOC, ROSAURO C. LOYAO, JEREMIAS L.
LACABA JR., JOSE F. LARDIZABAL JR., RICARDO F. LIM, ENCARNACION GIOK BENG C. LOZA, ARLEEN T.
LACABA, ALME B. LARIOSA, JOSEPH G. LIM, FIDES M. LOZADA, ALFREDO H.
LACABA, ANDRIA G. LARIOSA, VENANCIO O. LIM, JOSE C. LOZADA, BASILIO C.
LACABA, ANTONIO F. LARO, PAPIAS C. LIM, JOSE L. LOZADA, BAUTISTA D.
LACABA, EMMANUEL F. LASAC, RUEL M. LIM, LEONARDO G. LOZADA, CELSO L.
LACABA, EULALIA D. LASAY, SATUR NINO T. LIM, RICARDO Q. LOZADA, PACIFICO M.
LACABA, ROLANDO E. LASCANO, CONCESA C. LIM, YRENEO U. LOZADA, RAYMUNDO C.
LACABA, SOLPICIA G. LASCANO, ILUMINADA G. LIMACO, LOLITO R. LOZADA, SALVADOR C.
LACANARIA, MARIA N. LASERNA, DIOSCORO G. LIMBO, EMILIA M. LOZADA, WELQUIZO B.
LACANDOLA, ROMEO S. LASFRILLA, CARLITO R. LIMBO, ROGELIO P. LOZADA, WILLIE D.
LACASTRE, MARIO V. LASIB, EBRAHIM S. LIMBOY, ALFREDO S. LOZANO Jr., CONSTANCIO B.
LACBAO, ERNESTO D. LASULA, FLORO L. LIMCANGCO, RENATO H. LOZANO, AMBROSIO B.
LACBAWAN SR., FELIPE B. LASULA, NICANOR T. LIMJOCO, PHILIP E. LOZANO, CAMILO R.
LACBAWAN, MARIO D. LATAWAN, ANTONIO O. LIMOS, REYMUNDO A. LOZANO, ERLINDA T.
LACBAYEN, PEDRO M. LATAWAN, SANTOS L. LIÑAN, JOSE J. LOZANO, OLIMPIA U.
LACBAYO, ESTIBAN A. LATAYADA, MARIONITO S. LIÑAN, MAUREEN T. LOZANO, PAQUITO L.
LACERNA, MA. HERMENIGILDA L. LATINA, MARLON A. LINCUNA, RAUL C. LU, ALVIN O.
LACERONA, ERLINDA F. LATIP, MARATU D. LINDAHAY, BEN A. LUA, DANIEL Q.
LACHICA, ELIZABETH D. LATO, GUALBERTO L. LINDAHAY, BRUNO A. LUA, JOSE D.
LACRO, FRANCISCO A. LATOJA, VICENTE G. LINDAHAY, FLORA M. LUAGE, SANTOS L.
LACRO, JUDITH B. LATORRE, ANITA M. LINDNER, TERESITA C. LUANSING, ESPERANZA O.
LACSA, MARCELINO D. LATORRE, DEMETRIO O. LINDONG, MELITON N. LUANSING, WILFREDO V.
LACSINA, EDUARDO D. LATORRE, EDUARDO B. LINDUNGAN, GUMAMA T. LUBGUBAN, FELIX L.
LACSON, HERNAN R. LATORRE, ERMENIA P. LINGAD, JOSE B. LUBI, TITA P.
LACTAO, FE A. LATUSA, EDUARDO A. LINGASA, WENCESLAO P. LUBONG, PACIFICO D.
LADERA, CIPRIANO C. LAUDA, ERNITO E. LINGAT, EDUARDO L. LUBWANGEN, JOSEFINA C.
LADERA, ROSITA B. LAUREL, HENRY O. LINGAT, NELLIE E. LUCABAN, MARCELINO R.
LADERA, SONIA B. LAUREL, HENSON T. LINGAT, OSCAR L. LUCAS, ERNESTO G.
LADEZA SR., FELOMINO M. LAUREL, JOSE M. LINGAYA, AURELIO D. LUCBAN, FRUCTUSO A.
LADEZA, ARCADIO A. LAURELLA, FRANCISCO C. LINGAYA, MARILYN C. LUCBAN, PROBO A.
LADEZA, ARPIANO L. LAURENIO, RODOLFO R. LINGCOGO SR., LORENZO S. LUCEÑO, NARCISO C.
LADIAO, RODOLFO C. LAURENTE, ALPENIANO L. LINSANGAN, ADELA S. LUCERO, ALFREDO B.
LADIC, PLACER J. LAURENTE, BERGIDO S. LINTAG JR., JOSE R. LUCERO, EGIDIO M.
LADINO, SALVADOR R. LAURENTE, CELSO V. LINTAG SR., JOSE A. LUCERO, JOSE G.
LADISLA, JOSE J. LAURENTE, FEDERICO M. LINTAG, VIRGINIA R. LUCERO, MACARIO G.
LADJA, HABI A. LAURENTE, LEONITA S. LINTANG, HARON U. LUCERO, SONIA S.
LADLAD, LETICIA P. LAURENTE, NARCISO C. LIONGSON, ANTONIO C. LUCIANO, DIONISIO R.
LADLAD, SUSANA P. LAURENTE, REGINO C. LIPIO, ROLANDO B. LUCIDO, CIRILO A.
LADLAD, VICENTE P. LAURENTE, RODOLFO R. LISING, FAUSTINO D. LUCIDO, EUFRACIA A.
LADRIDO, ROGELIO I. LAURENTE, SULPICIO U. LISING, HERMINIO C. LUCIDO, ISAGANI P.
LADTUDAN, MUNIB P. LAURETA, ADING M. LISTANA, CLEMENTE M. LUCIO SR., ERNESTO B.
LAGADIA, ROMEO L. LAURETA, DENCIO M. LISTANA, LORENZO M. LUCIO, SULFICIO M.
LAGANZO, CARLITO G. LAURIENTE, MARIO J. LIWAG, ELPEDIO C. LUGADA, EPIFANIO L.
LAGARAN, JOEL B. LAURINIO, ELEUTERIO L. LIWAG, MARIO M. LUGASAN, ROGER O.
LAGARTEJA, ELMER L. LAURITO Jr., SIMEON O. LIWAG, OTILIA M. LUGO, ANNABELLE T.
LAGARTO, CHAREFTA T. LAURON, BEATA R. LLABRES, ANTONIO L. LUIB JR., MELECIO J.
LAGASCA, CRISANTO L. LAURON, MIGUEL S. LLAGAS, OSCAR M. LUIS, AGRIPINA M.
LAGASCA, MARCELINO C. LAURON, REY D. LLAGUNO, ROSA S. LUIS, LUISA C.
LAGAZON JR., FELIMON C. LAUSA, JUAN R. LLAMADO, LUCRESIA P. LUIS, WILFREDO L.
LAGBO, INOCENCIO D. LAUSA, ROLANDO R. LLAMZON, ERNESTO S. LULU, DOMINADOR G.
LAGBO, JUANITO G. LAUZON, ADOLFO C. LLANERA, INOCITO C. LULU, JESUS J.
LAGDAAN, DANILO L. LAVEGA, EDITHA T. LLANTO, CARMELITA A. LUMABAO, FEDERICO B.
LAGDAMEN, LARRY I. LAWI AN, ROMEO P. LLANTO, JOSELO L. LUMABI, DOMINGO B.
LAGERA, RODOLFO B. LAXA, MARIANO V. LLANTOS, FLORENCIO G. LUMABI, EDILBERTO S.
LAGGUI, PERICO G. LAXAMANA, CONRADO L. LLAPITAN, MAMERTO B. LUMABI, LIBRATA L.
LAGMAN, BENJAMIN R. LAYA AN, PASTOR V. LLARENAS, TEOTIMO A. LUMACAD, ARNOLD F.
LAGMAN, HERMON C. LAYA, OSCAR C. LLEDO, LOLITA A. LUMADAO, IGNACIO G.
LAGMAN, MA. LOURDES G. LAYAG, NAPOLEON B. LLEDO, MIGUEL O. LUMAGBAS, DAFROSA B.
LAGMAY, AVELINA P. LAYAN, MARCOS S. LLEDO, SALVADOR Y. LUMAGBAS, PABLITO B.
LAGMAY, CARMEN F. LAYAN, MAXIMO B. LLEGO, AMADO F. LUMAHANG, SIMPLICIO M.
LAGMAY, JULIUS AVELU P. LAYAN, SUSANA L. LLEGO, GUILLERMA C. LUMANAO Jr., RODULFO R.
LAGMAY, LUCERO L. LAYSON, APOLINARIA C. LLENAREZ, CRISPULO M. LUMANAO SR., ALFREDO A.
LAGRADA, TERESITA N. LAYTO, FRANCISCO M. LLESIS, ARTEMIO M. LUMANAO SR., VICTORIANO R.
LAGRANTE, ALEJANDRO B. LAYUG, TEODORO S. LLESIS, SHIRLEY A. LUMANAO, GREGORIO C.
LAGRIMAS, EMERITO ENRIQUITO S. LAZAGA, EDUARDO T. LLONES, LORENZO L. LUMANAS, LUIS E.
LAGRIMAS, VICTORIO L. LAZAGA, ELISEO A. LLORADOR, FLORDELIZA M. LUMANDA, ALFONSO J.
LAGROMA, CELESTINO M. LAZAGA, JENORIMO T. LLOREN, NIMFA A. LUMANLAN, ALBERTO R.
LAGUERDER, JEAN D. LAZAGA, MANUEL L. LLORENTE, TERESITA E. LUMANZO, ROMEO L.
LAGUERTA, DANILO M. LAZARO, D JAY D. LLORICA, GUILLERMO T. LUMAPAK, IMELDA J.
LAGUERTA, FELINO M. LAZARRA, FLORO P. LLUVIDO, ALEJANDRO S. LUMAY, GUILLERMO D.
LAGUICAO, MIGUEL B. LAZARRA, MILAGROS P. LLUVIDO, CELSO S. LUMAYNO, EMELIANO Y.
LAGUIDAO, GLORIA B. LAZARRA, NESTOR G. LLUVIDO, NOEL S. LUMBAGA, RENATO A.
LAGUINDAB, ALI P. LAZARTE, DELFIN B. LLUZ, SAMUEL T. LUMBAY, ROMEO M.
LAGUINDAY, TADEO T. LAZARTE, MARIO F. LOAYON, ANTONIO P. LUMIKID, FELOMINO A.
LAGUMBAY, MAXIMO M. LAZARTE, RODOLFO B. LOBERIA, PIO G. LUMIKID, ROLANDO M.
LAGUMBAY, SEGUNDINA N. LAZARTE, ROMEO M. LOBERIANO, GLORIA G. LUMINDING, CARLITO A.
LAGUNA, LEA P. LAZO, EMMANUEL L. LOBERO, JOBE C. LUMINGKIT, DECEDERIA P.
LAHAOLAHAO, JOSEBELLEY M. LEAÑO, SALVADOR F. LOBITO, ROMANA N. LUMINGKIT, EUTIQUIO L.
LAHAOLAHAO, PEDRO M. LEBANAN JR., ANGEL F. LOBITOS, JIMMY G. LUMINGKIT, JOSEFA A.
LAHAYLAHAY, CANDELARIA C. LEBANAN, WILLIAM F. LOBRES, MARCIANO M. LUMINGKIT, SANTAS P.
LAHAYLAHAY, RUFINO D. LEBERANDO, ELMER T. LOCANILAO, NORBERTO S. LUMINTAW, EVING T.
LAHOY, AMBROCIO L. LEBERANDO, FILOMINO B. LOCSIN, CLARENCE A. LUMNA, CANDIDATO S.
LAHOZ, MANUEL C. LEBERANDO, LOURDES T. LOCSIN, CORNELIO T. LUMNA, PALAWAN R.
LAI, ELMER Q. LEBERANDO, NICOLAS A. LOCSIN, JOSE H. LUMONDAO, MASTURA B.
LAIGO, EDGAR MELCHOR P. LEBRILLA, ANTONIO O. LODOVICE, ANTONIO C. LUMONDAO, TAPA B.
LAIGO, RHONY FRANKLIN E. LEBUNA, EFREN L. LOFRANCO, CELEDONIO H. LUMONTAD, BRIGIDO O.
LAJA, NALIN J. LECERA Jr., MAXIMO C. LOLA, RENATO P. LUNA, ANTONIO E.
LAJERA, ALBERTO P. LEDESMA, JUANITO C. LOMABAO, MOHAMAD A. LUNA, ESTELITA E.
LAKIBOL, BING B. LEDESMA, MARIA CONSUELO K. LOMANTONG, IBRAHIM D. LUNARIA, PETRONILO M.
LAKIBOL, INDAH B. LEE, CLARO ANTONIO P. LOMIOAN, PATRICIA B. LUNAS, RUBEN M.
LAKIBOL, MACSURA B. LEE, ROLANDO E. LOMODAG, NASRODEN C. LUNETA, DOMINGO M.
LALANGAN, VIVENCIO C. LEGANIA, LEONARO S. LOMUGDANG, JAIME G. LUNETA, ERNESTO M.
LALI, SALUNAYAN K. LEGARDE Jr., ROMULO L. LOMUNTAD, ROSITA P. LUNETA, FRANCISCO M.
LALIA, ANSHAREY S. LEGASPI, AMANTE M. LONGATANG, LORENZO M. LUNETA, MARGARITA E.
LALOSA, ALEJO L. LEGASPI, EFREN D. LONGAWIS, LUIS G. LUNETA, MAYFOURTH D.
LAMABAYAN, MAXIMINO M. LEGASPI, FABIAN B. LONGYAPON, MARIO S. LUNETA, NENITA E.
LAMADRID, DOMINGO S. LEGASPI, MILAGROS L. LONTOK, BAYANI P. LUNETA, ROMEO E.
LAMAN, SANTIAGO C. LEGASPI, REYNALDO D. LONZAGA, PAQUITO R. LURINA, CAYETANO D.
LAMANGAN, JOEL C. LEGASPI, ROBERTO O. LOPE, JESUS M. LURIÑA, DIEGO D.
LAMAYO, PRIMO C. LEGASPI, RODOLFO P. LOPE, NENITA V. LUTANG, FERNANDO B.
LAMAYRA, RICARDO M. LEGASPINA, MANSUETO G. LOPERA, RAMON S. LUTAS, NOE S.
LAMBO, ADRIAN S. LEGATUB, EMMA L. LOPEZ Jr., BARSABIAS O. LUZ ROQUE, LUCENA P.
LAMBONG, MERLA A. LEGISLADOR, EDMUND R. LOPEZ SR., ALFREDO S. LUZA, TEOFILO M.
LAMELA SR., MELCHOR P. LEGRIA, EMMA M. LOPEZ SR., ROMEO S. LUZADIO, ALLAN A.
LAMELA, ANGEL S. LEGRIA, FRANCISCO F. LOPEZ, ANTONIO A.  
LAMELA, RENFREDO S. LEGUIN, ANTONIO J. LOPEZ, ARMANDO S.  
       
"M"
 
MAAGHOP, EUSEBIO R. MALASARTE, RUELITO A. MARCOS, RUFINO B. MERO, ERNESTO C.
MAALA, ARMIDA M. MALASI, DELFIN P. MARET, RIVERIANO M. MEROY, PATRICIO H.
MABABA, ELVIRA A. MALASUGUE, LANGCANAY M. MARFIL, ROMEO B. MERTO SR, MELQUIADES R.
MABAET, CONSORCIA N. MALATE, DOMINGO S. MARGATE, BALBINO C. MESA, MARIO B.
MABAG, AMBROCIO M. MALAWANI, ARSAD B. MARGATE, FELIPE L. MESEQUITA, EUSEBIA G.
MABAG, ERNESTO B. MALAWANI, NASIF B. MARGATE, JOSE ROLANDO P. MESINA, ROSELITO T.
MABAG, ERNESTO C. MALAY, ARMANDO D. MARIAL, ANITA U. METMUG, YUSOPH G.
MABAG, FELISA O. MALAYANG, VICTORIANO P. MARIANO, ALEXANDER A. MIGUEL Jr., FELICIANO L.
MABAG, LEONILO M. MALBUESO, JUANITO B. MARIANO, BENITO M. MIGUEL, ANASTACIO C.
MABAG, ONOFRE D. MALECDAN Jr., RUFUS G. MARIANO, CALIXTO T. MIGUEL, BONIFACIO A.
MABAG, PACITA A. MALGES, SUMAGKA B. MARIANO, CRESILOGO F. MIGUEL, HERLINDO R.
MABAG, ROMEO M. MALGUE, JESUS I. MARIANO, DANILO LUIS M. MIGUEL, JULIETA C.
MABAHIN, ENGRACIO L. MALICAY, GAVINA J. MARIANO, FELICIANO M. MIGUEL, MANUEL N.
MABAHIN, ERNESTO A. MALIGA, SEDIK M. MARIANO, GERRYFER T. MIJARES, ANTONIO S.
MABAHIN, JUAN B. MALIG-ON, PAWAY B. MARIGOMEN, ROGELIO S. MIKE, NURIZMA T.
MABAHIN, JUANITO L. MALIGRO, AURELIO A. MARIGZA, MARY LOU O. MIKE, UMMAY T.
MABAHIN, MELCHOR M. MALIMBAG, DANILO C. MARILAG, RAUL Z. MIKUNUG, SOLAIMAN C.
MABANA, TOMAS ZOILO N. MALINAG, WARLITA O. MARILLA, LEILA E. MILADO, ROGELIO S.
MABANAG, CONCORDIO A. MALINAO, HERMINIA O. MARITA, JOSE JOBEL J. MILAGROSA, FERNANDO L.
MABANAG, RAMON P. MALINAO, JUANITO R. MARIWA, LEONIDA R. MILAGROSA, ROLANDO P.
MABANAG, ROGER A. MALINAO, ROMEO P. MARJINADO, SILVERIO E. MILAN, FEDERICO B.
MABANAN, FELIPE L. MALINAO, SOLITARIO G. MARNGO, BAGTANG N. MILAN, MARIA LIGAYA D.
MABANAN, LEO D. MALINGIN, ILUMINADA C. MAROHOM, ACOB P. MILAN, RODOLFO C.
MABANAN, PEDRO I. MALINGIN, VICTORIANO I. MAROHOM, AMSROL M. MILLAN, ERNESTO Z.
MABANAN, RUFINO C. MALINOG, MELCHOR B. MAROHOM, BOLCANO S. MILLAN, REYNALDO P.
MABANAN, SELVINO E. MALINOG, RITA M. MAROHOM, TOMABILANG L. MILLAR, ANDRES O.
MABANDOS, MARIO B. MALLANAO, ERIC M. MAROHOMBSAR, GAMAL M. MILLAR, ELEZALDE T.
MABANSAG, CATALINA B. MALLARI, DANILO T. MAROHOMBSAR, SALADDIN M. MILLARES, BENJAMIN G.
MABANSAG, JESUS P. MALLARI, DOMINADOR B. MAROHOMSALIC, ABDULGANI M. MILLENDEZ, JULIO F.
MABANSAG, MIGUEL A. MALLARI, EUFEMIO F. MARQUEZ, GAUDENCIO M. MILLOS, ANTONIA A.
MABANSAG, TEOFILO A. MALLARI, HERMOHENES S. MARQUEZ, GIBSON O. MIÑAS, WALTER H.
MABANTO, ALFREDO L. MALLARI, HERNANDO S. MARQUEZ, RAMON G. MINGASCA, PABLITO A.
MABASA, REYNALDO M. MALLARI, IRENE A. MARSHBURN Jr., TOMMY S. MINIAO, DIONORO R.
MABIDA, JIMMY G. MALLARI, JESUS N. MARTIL, MARIA FE G. MINTANG, SAMILON A.
MABILANGAN, ARMANDO E. MALLARI, JULIA A. MARTIL, NARCISO R. MIOLE, ARNULFO A.
MABILANGAN, BENEDICTO A. MALLARI, JULIO M. MARTIN, ADRIANO T. MIONES, ALBERTO B.
MABILANGAN, BIENVENIDO A. MALLARI, REYNALDO A. MARTIN, BEATRIZ C. MIPAÑA, GIL P.
MABILANGAN, CIPRIANO O. MALLARI, RODOLFO M. MARTIN, CRISPINIANO V. MIQUE, ZENAIDA S.
MABILANGAN, EDITHA M. MALLARI, ROMULO M. MARTINEZ JR., GREGORIO C. MIRA, ISIDRO S.
MABILANGAN, ELEUTERIO L. MALLARI, SUSANA M. MARTINEZ, AUGUSTO D. MIRA, ROMEO F.
MABILANGAN, JOSE E. MALLILLIN, GLORIA G. MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN L. MIRABEL, EFREN A.
MABILANGAN, LOURDES H. MALLILLIN, ROMUALDO D. MARTINEZ, CARLITO L. MIRABETE, GLORIA B.
MABILANGAN, MARCIAL B. MALLORCA, FELIPE M. MARTINEZ, DIONICIO O. MIRABUENO, SOCORRO R.
MABILANGAN, RODOLFO D. MALOJO, RUBEN A. MARTINEZ, DOMINADOR L. MIRAFLOR, BERNARDINO C.
MABILANGAN, VICTORIO J. MALOLOT, TEODULO C. MARTINEZ, FLORENTINO F. MIRAFLOR, ESTELITA C.
MABINGNAY, FLORENCIO B. MALOLOY-ON, CATALINO J. MARTINEZ, MANUEL F. MIRAFLOR, EULOGIO C.
MABINI, ALEX M. MALONG, PAZ L. MARTINEZ, RAMON M. MIRAFLOR, JAIME C.
MABINI, CLEMENTE P. MALONG, PEPITO B. MARTINEZ, ROBERTO A. MIRAFLOR, PORFERIO N.
MABINI, GREGORIO A. MALORE SR., EDUARDO E. MARTINEZ, TERESITO A. MIRAFLOR, VICENTE C.
MABINI, MARIO P. MALUGI, HAPSA A. MARTINEZ, VIRGILIO F. MIRAFUENTES, CONCORDIO E.
MABULAC, CARLOS A. MALUGI, PUTLI A. MARTINEZ, WILFREDO M. MIRALLES, PATERNO B.
MABULAC, MARTIN D. MALUGI, TOHDIKI A. MARTIRES, EFREN G. MIRALLES, RICARDO T.
MABULAY, PEDRO M. MALUNAY, ESTELITO N. MARTIREZ, CARLITO S. MIRANDA, ALBERT R.
MABULAY, RODRIGO P. MALUPANGUE, DIOSDADA S. MARUHOM, JOHN M. MIRANDA, BENIGNO H.
MABUNA, WILFREDO P. MALVAR, MELCHOR S. MARUNDAN, ADELIA B. MIRANDA, ERLINDA C.
MABUTE, FELOMINO C. MAMA, COSAIN A. MASAMLOC, JESUS E. MIRANDA, ERLINDA D.
MABUTE, GUILLERMO T. MAMA, NASROLLAH P. MASAN, BERNARDO B. MIRANDA, HARDINICO G.
MABUTI, DELFIN M. MAMA, TALIB D. MASANGKAY, AURELIO M. MIRANDA, JOSE D.
MABUTOL, ROSENDA J. MAMAC, DIOSDADO D. MASANGKAY, MARIANO D. MIRANDA, JOSEPH V.
MACABASAG, BANGKIT M. MAMAC, ROBERTO B. MASBOD, KOLITONG B. MIRANO, DIAPO R.
MACABENTA, FELICIA S. MAMAI, RAGA C. MASCARINAS, EDWIN G. MIRASOL, DIOSCORO M.
MACABITAS, HONOFRE D. MAMAILAO, GASANARA R. MASCULINO, DIOMEDES L. MIRASOL, MARIANO P.
MACAD, BRUNO T. MAMALAGUIA, ABDULGANI S. MASCULINO, EDUARDO M. MIRASOL, ORLANDO D.
MACADAG UM, JOELITO P. MAMALO, ABDULGHAFFUR M. MASDAL, GEBAY M. MISAMEN, BALDOMERO A.
MACADANGDANG, CONRADO C. MAMANAO, POMPEO C. MASILAG, JOSE L. MISAMEN, NELSON M.
MACADANGDANG, ELPIDIO C. MAMAÑGUN, DOMINADOR M. MASINARING, NESTOR C. MISE, FLORENCCIO R.
MACADANGDANG, IRENIO C. MAMAUAG, AMOR C. MASLOC, NANY I. MISION, PEPITO F.
MACADO Jr., FELIX B. MAMAUAG, RODOLFO C. MASO, FLORITA G. MISSION, DONESIO P.
MACAHIPAY, BERNARDO T. MAMEDTED, AKMAD E. MASOLA JR., PORFERIO E. MISTULA, FORTUNATO G.
MACAHIPAY, JOSE G. MAMEDTED, AKMAD G. MASTURA, DATU NANDANG N. MISUARI, IBRAHIM T.
MACAHIPAY, RODOLFO T. MAMEDTED, LOKIS E. MASUKAT, EBRAHIM L. MITMUG, MAMA M.
MACALABA, SOMINANGCAD T. MAMEDTED, LUNA E. MASUKAT, TAHIL B. MITTAY, BALTAZAR A.
MACALANGGAN, BAOMAKI C. MAMOLIN, JHON C. MATA, LEOPOLDO C. MITTAY, UDON B.
MACALANGGAN, CASIM A. MAMONAS, SARABA T. MATABALAO, GUIAMEL M. MIYAS SR., VENANCIO P.
MACALE, DANTE M. MAMOWALAS, MOLI C. MATABALAO, TAHIR K. MLAH, SUMAYATIN M.
MACALINDRO, CONSTANTINO M. MANABAT, ARCADIO D. MATALOG, MOISES L. MLOK, MADI A.
MACALINO, NESTOR I. MAÑABO, LEONIDES D. MATAMMO, WILLIE M. MOHAMAD, ALBERTO S.
MACALIPSAY, NENA R. MAÑACAP, AGRIPINO S. MATAMMU, AMELIA A. MOHAMAD, DATU GURO P.
MACAMBOL, TITING B. MANAGBANAG, JOEMARIE D. MATELA, SANTIAGO V. MOISES, SALVADOR J.
MACANAN, LOPE A. MANAGUELOD, JUAN V. MATEO, DANILO D. MOJADO, JORGE S.
MACANANG, FELICIANO P. MANALANG, IGNACIO Z. MATEO, ELIAS G. MOJADO, ROLANDO B.
MACANANG, ROMULO P. MANALANG, JESUS P. MATEO, ERELIO L. MOLEÑO, NORMA S.
MACANANG, VIRGINIA B. MANALANG, JOSE C. MATEO, ERNESTO M. MOLINA, BITTANGA L.
MACANAS, ANASTACIO C. MANALANSAN, LUCIANO R. MATEO, FLORITA M. MOLINA, BRAULIO C.
MACANAS, PABLITO R. MANALILI, JOSE C. MATEO, JOSE A. MOLINA, CAMILO A.
MACANGGAY, VILLIANO K. MANALO, ARNEL F. MATEO, SAMUEL G. MOLINA, DANDY G.
MACANTAN, MARCELO V. MANALO, EDUARDO P. MATIAS, ELITO D. MOLINA, EDGARDO M.
MACAPAAR, MAPHA T. MANALO, FELICIDAD S. MATIAS, GENARO C. MOLINA, JAIME P.
MACAPAGAL Jr., JOSE G. MANALO, LEONARDO M. MATIAS, PABLO Q. MOLINA, JUANITO B.
MACAPAGAL, MARCIANO M. MANALO, MEDEL M. MATIBAG, SEBASTIAN M. MOLINA, MAILED G.
MACAPAGAL, ROSENDO D. MANALO, NATIVIDAD M. MATIGNAS, DELFIN P. MOLINA, MARY JEAN L.
MACAPAGAT, DOMINADOR S. MANALO, NOLASCO D. MATIMAN, ALIMODIN G. MOLLANIDA SR., NORBERTO C.
MACAPANTON, INOYAG C. MANALO, RESURRECCION L. MATIMAN, AMPANG G. MOMAR, GAUDENCIO D.
MACAPINLAC, ERNESTO A. MANALUNGSUNG, JUANITO C. MATIMAN, MUSALI G. MOMONGAN, MANUEL M.
MACAPIOT, TEOFILO C. MANAMBA, SAMBUTUAN B. MATING SR., ROBERTO D. MONARES, CLARO F.
MACAPUNDAG, ALICON A. MANANQUIL, ANTONIO B. MATIS, CARLITO V. MONCAL, ARMANDO C.
MACAPUNDAG, CURRAN P. MANANQUIL, EMILIANO R. MATO, ALI M. MONCANO, FERNANDO L.
MACARAMBON, ALI M. MANANQUIL, LOURDES D. MATO, HADJIZAMAN M. MONCUPA Jr., ANTONIO C.
MACARANAS, BONIFACIO JOSE S. MANANSALA, CARLOS S. MATOG, SUMAMA M. MONDEGA, NESTOR M.
MACARAYA, HADJINOR D. MANANSALA, MA LOUELLA Q. MATOG, TWING M. MONDEJAR Jr., HERMOGENES M.
MACARAYA, LANGI M. MANANSALA, NESTOR M. MATONDO JR., ANGEL L. MONDEJAR, JOSE JOLLY A.
MACARAYA, MOHAMADALI D. MANAOG, RODELO Z. MATTA, MARIA CRISTINA V. MONDEJAR, MARIALUZ O.
MACARAYA, NASSER D. MANAPAT, JOSE R. MAUGAO, JULIA G. MONDIA SR., RODRIGO M.
MACARAYA, RIGARO M. MANARANG, RUFINO M. MAULANA, HADJI KAMID D. MONDING, SALVADOR B.
MACARIO, ADORICO V. MANATAD, ROGER C. MAUNTE, NAGEB A. MONFORT, FRANCISCO Z.
MACARIO, DANILO S. MANAYA, BIENVINIDO H. MAUREAL, GUILLERMO T. MONFORT, SAMUEL Z.
MACARIO, ENRIQUETA C. MANAYON, DANILO M. MAXIMO, ARELLANO S. MONGAL, CARLITO A.
MACARIO, FEDERICO V. MANCAO JR., MARTIN J. MAYAN, ISAIAS M. MONGGAL, FRANCISCO A.
MACARIO, PABLITO V. MANDA, CABIB A. MAYAN, JOSEPHINE V. MONIEDO, LEANDRO E.
MACARIOLA, CARLITO L. MANDALUNES SR., FEDERICO D. MAYANGAO, PETER A. MONIS, JAIME A.
MACARIOLA, RODOLFO B. MANDAS, ANTONIO T. MAYAO, MIDO T. MONJE, DANILO S.
MACASA, SERGIO R. MANDAY, ABID K. MAYATO, BETOL L. MONSANTO, IRENEO A.
MACASADDU, EULALIO P. MANDAY, SILAD K. MAYBUENA, EUFRONIO L. MONTALBO, NILO P.
MACASADDU, JOSE B. MANDE, BENJAMIN S. MAYLAS, DOLORES B. MONTALBO, NORVINCIO B.
MACASAYA, ROGELIO M. MANDIG, MAKAKUA A. MAYLAS, GERARDO C. MONTALLANA, CARLOS A.
MACASE, AVELINO S. MANDOLADO, CARLO BLAS V. MAYLAS, RENATO R. MONTALLANA, RODRIGO M.
MACASINDEL, SENADOR M. MANEGDEG, PEDRO L. MAYLON, CESAR P. MONTANCES, GERARDO R.
MACASRAY, MACAPANGKAT A. MANEJA, HERMOGENES A. MAYOR, ELIAS A. MONTAÑEZ, AUGUSTO S.
MACATBAG, GORGONIO A. MANEJA, VICTORIA P. MAYOR, ROQUE D. MONTANO, JACINTO T.
MACATON, AMILHUSSIN A. MANGAHAS, FE B. MAYORMITA JR., PATROCINIO C. MONTAY, ALI IN B.
MACAYA, JOSE M. MANGAHAS, ROGELIO G. MAYORMITA, ROLANDO A. MONTE SR, FELIX B.
MACEDA, ALICIA P. MANGALINDAN, PABLO G. MAZA JR., JAIME N. MONTE SR., RUSTICO S.
MACEDA, ARTURO C. MANGALINDAN, REMEGIO G. MAZO JR., VETALLANO M. MONTE, DANILO D.
MACHIPAY, LORENZO G. MANGAMPO, DOMINGO B. MCCAKEREN, JULIO G. MONTEALTO, RODOLFO T.
MACLANG, MANUELA S. MANGAO SR., LYDIO J. MECINAS, BELEN C. MONTECILLO, BIENVENIDO L.
MACLANG, PROCESO M. MANGARON, GEMMA C. MECONO, CANDIDO H. MONTECILLO, BILLY M.
MACTAL, JUAN M. MANGELEN, BUSTAM C. MECONO, ERNESTO H. MONTELLANO, DANTE S.
MADAGAS, PEDRO M. MANGILA, HONOFRE D. MEDAYO, NOLI T. MONTEMAYOR, BONIFACIO M.
MADAGAT, WANCY E. MANGILA, RENATO A. MEDEL, FELISBERTO S. MONTEMAYOR, CLARENCE A.
MADALE, MANGOMBAYA S. MANGILAYA, DIOSDADO M. MEDEL, MARIA GEMMA M. MONTEMAYOR, FRANCISCO M.
MADAMBA, SABAS F. MANGITNGIT, TOMAS P. MEDEL, POLICARPIO M. MONTEMAYOR, GERALDINE A.
MADAYAN, LUCIA C. MANGKIKIS, PANFILO A. MEDES, RAFAEL V. MONTEMAYOR, NATIVIDAD B.
MADDAWAT, EUSEBIO B. MANGLAPUS JR., RAUL L. MEDIANO, VICENTE M. MONTEMAYOR, PHILIP A.
MADELO, ANASTACIO A. MANGLAPUS SR., RAUL S. MEDIJA, EVANGELINE V. MONTEMAYOR, RENANTE B.
MADERA, RODEL GAUDENCIO O. MANGLAPUS, FRANCIS XAVIER L. MEDIJA, EVANGELINE V. MONTEMAYOR, VICTOR N.
MADISA, ADJMAN G. MANGLAPUS, PACITA L. MEDINA Jr., PEDRO G. MONTEMOR, GEORGE C.
MADISA, AHMAD G. MANGLAPUS, ROBERTO L. MEDINA, AGAPITO F. MONTEMOR, LUDIE G.
MADISA, AROUIYA B. MANGLAY, ROSALINA G. MEDINA, AURELIO A. MONTEMOR, NESTOR C.
MADISA, SADRIYA G. MANGOB, JOSE B. MEDINA, CONSTANTINO R. MONTENEGRO, ZWINGLI P.
MADISA, SALIHA G. MANGODANG, ELISEO S. MEDINA, GAUDENCIO A. MONTERA, DOMINADOR T.
MADLA, LUALHATI D. MANGORSI, ACMAD D. MEDINA, NENA L. MONTERAS, SUPIANO B.
MADRIAGA, ELIZABETH R. MANGRAG, ABAS M. MEDINA, ROMEO B. MONTERO, ELLEN R.
MADRIAGA, IGNACIO V. MANGRAG, BULIT A. MEDINA, ROMEO R. MONTERO, JULIETO V.
MADRIAGA, MERCEDES F. MANGRAG, IBRAHIM A. MEDINA, SANTIAGO G. MONTERO, PEDRO A.
MADRILEJOS, CEZAR M. MANGRAG, MATABAI A. MEDINA, ZOSIMO T. MONTERO, PRISCO E.
MADRONIO, CELSO B. MANGRUBANG, FELIX Y. MEDRANO, ARTHUR L. MONTEROLA, DOMINADOR D.
MADRONIO, LEONARDO B. MANGUBA, LITO D. MEDRANO, AURORA L. MONTES II, PIO B.
MADZJURAN, ABDUSAKUR A. MANGUBAT, ROGELIO S. MEDRANO, VICTOR P. MONTES, ANTONIO O.
MAESTRE, BENJAMIN M. MANGUILIMOTAN, ANTONIO C. MEGABUNG, ROBERTO A. MONTES, LOURDES C.
MAG ASO, DALMACIO C. MANGUILIMOTAN, GIL A. MEGABUNG, ROSENDO F. MONTES, RONNIE L.
MAG ASO, PERPITO T. MANGUILINOTAN, EDGARDO M. MEGALLEN JR., ROGELIO S. MONTES, ROY S.
MAGA Jr., ZOSIMO O. MANGULABNAN JR., AMADO A. MEGALLEN, JOSEPH S. MONTIAGODO, DOMINADOR H.
MAGADAN, MARTECIANO M. MANGULABNAN, EVELYN P. MEJIA, ARELLANO R. MONTIEL, ROLANDO P.
MAGADAN, ROSENDO D. MANGULABNAN, RICARDO S. MEJORADA, EDITHA A. MONTIEL, SATURNINO V.
MAGALLANES, DANILO V. MANGULABNAN, SABAS A. MELANIS, FRANCISCO M. MONTIFALCON, BENEDICTA A.
MAGALLANES, REYDANTE F. MANGULAMAS, SINAMBAI G. MELANIS, SEBASTIANA G. MONTILLA, JOHANNA O.
MAGANDIA, ACMAD S. MANGURALI, SIMEON R. MELCHOR, ANTONIO H. MONTILLA, MA. CRISTINA O.
MAGARANG, ALIKHAN B. MANIA, CARLITO G. MELCHOR, CARLITO C. MONTOPAR, ERLINDA O.
MAGARIN, ERLINDA S. MANIEDA, DANILO P. MELCHOR, RODRIGO H. MONTOYO, SAMUEL V.
MAGASTINO, CALIXTO C. MANIGO, EMELIANO P. MELEGRITO, CANDIDO V. MONZON, ZOILO E.
MAGAT, ERNESTO T. MANIKAN, EDWINO S. MELEGRITO, DANIEL H. MOQUERIO, JESUS I.
MAGAYANO, VILLAMOR A. MANIKAN, LUZVIMINDA D. MELEGRITO, DANILO H. MORA, LEO T.
MAGBAG, LINDA N. MANILA, ALBERTO A. MELEGRITO, FELIX H. MORADA, ROBERTO D.
MAGBANUA, NESTOR C. MANILA, OSCAR P. MELEGRITO, JAIME H. MORADA, ROLANDO T.
MAGBATO, REYNALDO Z. MANIMBO, RENATO T. MELEGRITO, WILLIAM H. MORADOS, GERONIMO A.
MAGBUTAY, AURELIO A. MANIO, REDENCIO E. MELENCIO, CESAR S. MORALDE, BIENVINIDO R.
MAGCALAS SR., ERNESTO C. MANIPIS, PETER S. MELENCIO, GLORIA E. MORALEDA, VIRGILIO H.
MAGCIANO, FLORENCE U. MANIPULO JR, CRISPULO . MELGAR JR., PEDRO V. MORALES Jr., BERNABE P.
MAGDAMI, EDUARDO A. MANIQUIZ Jr., ANDRES S. MELINDO, GODOFREDO A. MORALES SR, ERNESTO C.
MAGDAMI, RUFINO A. MANISAN, MANUEL M. MELITANTE, RAYMUNDO M. MORALES, ANTONIA B.
MAGDASAL, WENDELYN R. MANJERON, CATALINA A. MELO, ALBERTO T. MORALES, EPEPANIO Q.
MAGDAYAO, RICARDO V. MANJERON, WENCISLAO J. MELO, IGNACIO G. MORALES, FRANCIS S.
MAGDAYAO, RONILO A. MANLUPIG, ALFREDO L. MELO, NESTOR A. MORALES, FRANKLIN G.
MAGDUSA, CORNELIO P. MANOG, RUBEN P. MEMEDTED, MINGKO E. MORALES, JOSE E.
MAGELLAN, TEODORO D. MANOJO, GIL C. MEMEDTED, SAMBOTUAN E. MORALES, LEONIDES C.
MAGISA, LAMBERTO D. MANONAG, EDMUNDO A. MENDANO, EDUARDO F. MORALES, LEONOR C.
MAGLAMBAYAN, ABELARDO V. MANRIQUE, ANA RENEE D. MENDAÑO, ESTEBAN C. MORALES, MANOLITA B.
MAGLANGIT, GREGORIA E. MANRIQUEZ Jr., HERMETES A. MENDAÑO, MA. DOLORES P. MORALES, MARIA B.
MAGLANGIT, MARIO C. MANRIQUEZ, SANTOS C. MENDAÑO, ZOILO C. MORALES, MARIANO M.
MAGLANGIT, TIBURCIO A. MANSAMAD, ABUNDIO C. MENDARO, RUDY M. MORALES, MELECIO L.
MAGLANGIT, VALERIO P. MANSAYON, HENEROSO G. MENDARO, WILFREDO D. MORALES, NECASEO E.
MAGLANTAY, RIZALDY JESUS M. MANSAYON, ROGELIO G. MENDEZ, GOMERCINDO M. MORALES, OSCAR Z.
MAGLASANG, LYDIO C. MANSO, ELADIO H. MENDEZ, ZACARIAS N. MORALES, ROLANDO A.
MAGLAYA, ROBERTO B. MANSOS, ALFREDO L. MENDIOLA, BIENVENIDO T. MORALES, RUBEN P.
MAGLUNSOD, JOEL B. MANSUETO, MAURA S. MENDIOLA, ROMULO O. MORALES, TARCIANO L.
MAGLUYAN, GENEROSO P. MANTALA, CLEMENTE F. MENDIVIL, AIDA E. MORALLOS, JESUS R.
MAGLUYAN, MARILYN M. MANTALA, MERLY A. MENDIVIL, RUFINO B. MORATA, MACARIO B.
MAGNAMPO, CARLOS R. MANTAWIL, GUIAMALUDIN S. MENDONES, NENA C. MORATALLA, APOLINAR V.
MAGNO, AMADOR B. MANTES, DOLORES L. MENDONES, VIRGILIO M. MORATE, EMELIO V.
MAGNO, BARTOLOME B. MANTILLA, FELIX M. MENDONIS, ELEGIO E. MORATIN, BOYBILITO M.
MAGNO, JUANITA B. MANTUANO, MODESTO D. MENDOZA JR., AMADO M. MORDEN, MICHAEL M.
MAGNO, LEO A. MANUCDUC, VELASQUEZ C. MENDOZA JR., CRISPIN P. MORDENO, RODRIGO C.
MAGNO, RASA A. MANUEL, FELIX R. MENDOZA, ALFREDO L. MORENO, BILLY J.
MAGNO, ROSAURO P. MANUEL, GERONIMO A. MENDOZA, ALFREDO R. MORENO, EFREN R.
MAGOMNANG, NASSER P. MANULID, CARLOS G. MENDOZA, AMADO M. MORENO, ROBERTO M.
MAGORA, FELIX D. MANULID, RUPERTO B. MENDOZA, ANASTACIO A. MORENO, SINFORIANO R.
MAGPALI, MOISES C. MAPA, EDITHA R. MENDOZA, ARMANDO L. MORGA, GRACIANO P.
MAGPANTAY, AURELIO D. MAPA, EMMA R. MENDOZA, CORSINO D. MORGA, MARY CORA S.
MAGPATOC, DOMINADOR P. MAPA, HERNANDO R. MENDOZA, CRISTINO M. MORI, EUSTAQUIA A.
MAGPATOC, FRANCISCO A. MAPA, IGMEDIO R. MENDOZA, DANIEL D. MORILLA, RAFAEL A.
MAGPAYO, RUBEN F. MAPANO, ALFREDO A. MENDOZA, DANILO A. MORILLO, AMADO T.
MAGPAYO, RUDY F. MAPE JR., ROMEO P. MENDOZA, DEMOCRITO O. MORTA, CORNELIO S.
MAGSALAY JR., YULOFREDO H. MAPE, LEON P. MENDOZA, DEORITA C. MOSCOSO, EDWIN MICHAEL H.
MAGSIPOC, FELOMINO O. MAPE, ROMEO G. MENDOZA, DOMINADOR R. MOSENDE, ERLENE D.
MAGTAAS, RUBEN M. MAPI, ROCELO L. MENDOZA, DOMINADOR V. MOSEÑOS, ERMELANDA M.
MAGTANONG, CELSO L. MAPPALA, RAMON P. MENDOZA, EFREN L. MOSLARES, BUENAVENTURA M.
MAGTIBAY, EMMA P. MAPUS, ROMEO J. MENDOZA, ERNESTO B. MOSLARES, DELFIN O.
MAGTIBAY, FRIDDIE G. MAQUILAN, CESAR R. MENDOZA, HERMINIGILDO E. MOSLARES, DOMINGO O.
MAGTIBAY, MARILYN G. MAQUILAN, HENRY C. MENDOZA, JAIME D. MOSLARES, JAIME O.
MAGTIBAY, NESTOR P. MAQUILING, FELIXBERTO S. MENDOZA, JAIME L. MOSLARES, RAMIE L.
MAGTIBAY, ROSARIO G. MAQUILING, JESUS B. MENDOZA, JOSE A. MOSLARES, RODULFO N.
MAGTIBAY, VIRGILIO P. MAQUINIANA, ROMAN C. MENDOZA, MARCOS P. MOSLARES, SUPRONIO O.
MAGTOTO, ALEJANDRO JONAS P. MAQUIRAN, EDGARDO O. MENDOZA, MARIA DOLORES V. MOSLARES, UNILA P.
MAGUAD SR., ANACLITO G. MARADANG, SOLAIMAN S. MENDOZA, NICANOR A. MOSQUERA, CONRADO A.
MAGUERIANO Jr., PABLO D. MARANAN, AIDA S. MENDOZA, OSIAS H. MOSQUERA, EDMUND R.
MAGUERIANO, NENITA P. MARANAN, EDGARDO B. MENDOZA, RAUL D. MOSQUIOLA, MARIO P.
MAGUGAT, MANUEL L. MARANAN, TERESITA N. MENDOZA, REYNALDO C. MOSTRADO SR., SENON A.
MAGUIALUNA, USOP D. MARANGIT, MAGANDOGA A. MENDOZA, ROMEO F. MOTIN, SAMAMA L.
MAG-USARA, ROGELIO F. MARANGIT, MANGODA A. MENDOZA, ROPERTO F. MOTIONG, PEDRO W.
MAHINAY, CRISTINO P. MARAS, ROMEO G. MENDOZA, SANITO L. MUALLA Jr., ALFREDO B.
MAHINAY, EDGARDO L. MARASIGAN, DENNIS A. MENDOZA, SILVESTRA T. MUAÑA SR., JULITO V.
MAHINAY, JULIETO N. MARASIGAN, GONZALO V. MENDOZA, SIXTO A. MUCAM, ROMEO O.
MAHINAY, RODOLFO D. MARASIGAN, MARITA U. MENDOZA, VICENTE O. MUGOT, ARSENIO C.
MAIK, USOP M. MARASIGAN, RENATO J. MENDOZA, VICTORIO L. MUHAJILI, AMRAD P.
MAINAR, REYNALDO M. MARASIGAN, VIOLETA A. MENGOTE, CATALINO O. MUHAL, CONRADO T.
MAINGAT, AMADOR S. MARASIGAN, WILLIAM S. MENIL, ROBERTO C. MUKARRAM, MUNTASIL A.
MAINIT, FRANCISCO M. MARATA, EDUARDO L. MENORIA, EMERITO G. MULETA, HERMAN S.
MAINIT, VILLAR P. MARAVILLA, EUGENIO M. MENTINO, AMADEO G. MULLES, ALEJANDRA O.
MAISLING, MARIANITO V. MARAVILLA, JUANITO S. MERABIDES, BENVENIDO N. MUÑOZ, MYRNA T.
MAISO, ROSEMARIE B. MARCAIDA, AGUILAR V. MERAÑA, ELPIDIO A. MUÑOZ, OLIMPIO L.
MAITOM, CRESENCIA B. MARCELINO, LEONARDO D. MERAVELES, FRANCISCO C. MURAD, SIRAD H.
MAJAN, ISAGANI B. MARCELINO, SERGIO D. MERAVELES, SERVILLANO L. MURALLON, VIRGELIO P.
MAKALBOG, MAKASENDENG G. MARCELLONES, ADELAIDA A. MERCADER, JERRY A. MURILLA, DOMINGO G.
MAKASILANG, KANANAUTAN G. MARCELLONES, ARNEL A. MERCADO, ALFREDO P. MURILLO, CALIXTRA A.
MAKIL, BENEDICTO S. MARCELLONES, FRANCISCO L. MERCADO, DAVID R. MURILLO, JESUS A.
MAKILING, VICTORIA C. MARCELO, DOMINADOR V. MERCADO, DIONESIO B. MURILLO, NORBERTO A.
MALA, DATU SANGKULAN B. MARCELO, GILDA M. MERCADO, EUGENIO R. MUSA, DALUMABI S.
MALA, SANGCUPAN M. MARCELO, NIMROD M. MERCADO, FRANCISCO T. MUSA, SANGGUTIN D.
MALABAD, RICARDO M. MARCELO, PATRICIO R. MERCADO, LEONARDO P. MUSA, USMAN A.
MALABANAN, EMILIO M. MARCELO, ROLANDO D. MERCADO, LUZMINDA S. MUSNI, OSCAR P.
MALACAD, JEAN P. MARCELO, SOFRONIO S. MERCADO, ORLANDO S. MUSTAPA, CASIM T.
MALACAPAY, INOCENCIO P. MARCHAN, WERQUIN A. MERCADO, ROLANDO M. MUSTAPHA, KANUWAN M.
MALACHICO, ANITA M. MARCIAL, EULOGIO R. MERCADO, TERESITA E. MUSTAPHA, LUMADSIK H.
MALACHICO, JIMMY E. MARCIAL, GODIEL P. MERCADO, VIVENCIO U. MUSTAPHA, MACAOMBAO M.
MALAGATAO, RUBEN O. MARCIAL, ROGELIO B. MERCADO, WILFREDO I. MUSTAPHA, MENOK H.
MALAGGAY, JUANITA I. MARCIANO, MARIE R. MERECIDO, DANTE F. MUTIA JR., JUANITO L.
MALAJOS, JUANITO D. MARCIANO, RENE J. MERECIDO, EDGARDO F. MUTUC, PETER F.
MALANA, VICTOR L. MARCOJOS, REBECCA A. MERIA, EDUARDO H. MUYCO, JERRY A.
MALANDAY, HELARIO D. MARCON, DANIEL C. MERIONES, ARTURO V. MUYONG, DEMETRIO P.
MALASA, JAIME C. MARCOS, BENJAMIN M. MERO, CARMELITO C. MUYOT, EDMUNDO F.
       
"N"
 
NAAG, PASTOR A. NAGA, MAIDO K. NATIVIDAD, AVELINO U. NICDAO, LEONARDO S.
NABABLIT, FELICIANO M. NAGA, MANGUSI K. NATIVIDAD, BASILIO B. NICERIO, GERARDO F.
NABALDE, ROGELIO N. NAGA, PEDTAD K. NATIVIDAD, MINERVA B. NICOLAS, IMELDA M.
NABALITAN, LEONCIO T. NAGA, SALIPADA K. NATURA, ERNESTO J. NICOLAS, JERRY G.
NABAS, EUFROSINO A. NAGA, WILFREDO K. NATURA, PEPITO J. NICOLAS, WENIFRED E.
NABAYRA, EMMANUEL S. NAGALLO, VICTOR M. NAUL, ALFREDO A. NICOLETA, MAXIMO M.
NABLO, ARSENIA C. NAGUM, SEGUNDINO R. NAUL, ARMANDO R. NICOLETA, SALVADOR M.
NABLO, ARSENIA M. NAIG, HENRY C. NAVAJA, MILAGROS C. NIDUA, ALBERTO B.
NABLO, ELADIO P. NAIT, ENDI M. NAVAJA, REYNALDO L. NIDUA, CELESTINO B.
NABLO, EMILIO P. NAIT, INSUA B. NAVARETTE, ZENAIDA C. NIEVA, ROMEO C.
NABLO, ERLINDA B. NALAM SR., CIPRIANO L. NAVARRA, ALFREDO T. NIÑORA, ANTONIO M.
NABLO, ERNESTO O. NALAM, VIRGINIA C. NAVARRO, ABNER H. NISTAL, ARMANDO F.
NABLO, FELOMINO O. NALAM, WELIO A. NAVARRO, BAYANI C. NOBLE, BIENVENIDO O.
NABLO, GORGONIO P. NALDOZA, ELPEDIO A. NAVARRO, BENRUBIO S. NOBLEZA, CARMELINO D.
NABLO, JESSIE C. NALIX, JAIME C. NAVARRO, MANUEL O. NOBLITA, EGMEDIO G.
NABLO, OFREDO A. NALLA, GREGORIO L. NAVARRO, ROSITA N. NOCILLO, GREGORIO L.
NABLO, PEDRO P. NALLA, PRIMITIVA J. NAVARRO, SAMUEL V. NOCOS, VERGELIO V.
NABLO, PORFERIO C. NALUPANO, IGNACIO F. NAVATA, RENATO R. NOGAS, EULOGIO B.
NABLO, RAMER A. NAMALATA, ARTEMIO Q. NAVIDAD, ANTONIO R. NOGOY, DOMINADOR R.
NABONG, RICHARD D. NAMIL, DATU AKUB M. NAVIDAD, JOSE R. NOGOY, RUSTICO V.
NABONG, VERONICA A. NANTES, OSCAR D. NAVILLA, NARCISO L. NOLASCO, PEDRO A.
NACAR, CONCESA M. NAOE JR., GERARDO A. NAVIS, BELDO N. NONADO, EMILIO E.
NACAR, VICTOR R. NAPOLES, JOSE A. NAVOA, ARIS E. NONIALA, RODRIGO K.
NACARIO, ELADIO C. NAPOLES, JUAN E. NAZARENO, BIENVENIDO D. NONO, MARIANO T.
NACARIO, FE C. NARAJA, NEMESIO G. NAZARENO, ERNESTO D. NORCIO, EGMEDIO P.
NACARIO, MELCHOR F. NARANJA, AMBROCIO V. NAZARITA, AMALIA B. NORIEL, GIRAY P.
NACARIO, REYNALDO P. NARANJO, LUCAS M. NEBALASCA, NOEL N. NOROMBABA, DAVID M.
NACASABOG, ERIC F. NARBAY, JOEL L. NEBRES, CESAR A. NORTE, DANILO V.
NACHURA, ARTURO B. NARCA, JULIETA M. NEBRIDA, NILDA C. NORTE, VICENTE F.
NACHURA, NESTOR B. NARCA, RECARDO G. NEBRIJA, RODRIGO L. NOTAR, PONCIANO B.
NACHURA, VENERANDA N. NARCA, SANTOS G. NEDULA, LORENZO N. NOVABOS, GALO C.
NACION, GENELITA B. NARCISO, AVELINO P. NEGOSA, SAMSON A. NOVAL, GRACE M.
NACION, PERMIN L. NARCISO, ENRICO M. NEGRIDO, GREGORIO S. NOVELO, GODITO D.
NACIONAL, FERNANDO L. NARCISO, GUINAPON D. NEMENZO, FIDEL R. NOVESTERAS, CONCHITA D.
NACOR, CAMILO N. NARCISO, HILDA B. NERI, ENEMESIO A. NOVIDA, BERNARDO S.
NACOR, FERNANDO N. NARCISO, NESTOR P. NERY, ABELARDO C. NUEVA, REYNIOR L.
NACU, RICARDO C. NARCISO, VIRGIE M. NERY, DOMINGA D. NUGUIT, CARLITO L.
NACUA, ALEJANDRO C. NARTATES, EDWIN D. NG, ROLANDO M. NUGUIT, NILO N.
NADONZA, FORTUNATO P. NASA, LANDO M. NGAN, RODY J. NUÑEZ, ALFREDO A.
NADURA, CRISTITA L. NASIAD, DANTE F. NGAYA AN, DANIEL D. NUÑEZ, VICTORIANO O.
NAGA, ALIMAN B. NATAN, NESTORIO S. NICART, JOSEPH R. NUÑEZA, YANDE GRACE C.
NAGA, BASCO K. NATIVIDAD, ALEX R. NICBAN, RODRIGO S. NUPIA, LEONILO O.
NAGA, LEA K. NATIVIDAD, ARTURO JAMIL P. NICDAO, DIVINA D. NUQUI, EDUARDO Q.
       
"O"
 
OAN PERALTA, ROMULO D. OCENAR, DOMINADOR N. OLIVERIO, PIOLITA E. ORFILA, MONICO L.
OARES, DIOGENES B. OCENAR, DOROTEO S. OLIVERIO, RUFINO V. ORGASAN, LOU V.
OARES, RODOLFO B. OCENAR, ERNESTO B. OLIVERON, LUIS L. ORIGENES, ILUMINADO B.
OBEDOZA, GEORGE D. OCENAR, ESMAR P. OLIVERON, PACITO M. ORILLO Jr., TEOFILO G.
OBIAS, FRANCISCO GERMAN G. OCENAR, JULITO B. OLIVEROS, BERNARDITO S. ORILLO, ALEJANDRO B.
OBIENA Jr., GENOVIVO C. OCENAR, MARIA L. OLIVEROS, PAULITO M. ORILLO, MARISSA G.
OBIENA, ANTONIO E. OCENAR, NAOMI S. OLIVEROS, TERESITA G. ORILLO, NORA G.
OBIENA, ARISTON E. OCENAR, VIOLETA G. OLMEDILLO, EVA F. ORILLO, ROMEO O.
OBIENA, FELICIDAD D. OCFEMIA, JOSE O. OLOGAN, ALFREDO M. ORILLO, ROPERTO C.
OBIENA, GLICERIO G. OCINA, SOFRONIO L. OLOGAN, GUILLERMO M. ORILLO, VILMA G.
OBINGAYAN, CARLITO A. OCLIMA, RUSTICO M. OLOROCISIMO, MIRLO D. ORIOLA, VICTORIANO P.
OBINGAYAN, EDITO D. OCOMEN, FERNANDO N. OLVIDA, FEDERICO S. ORMILLADA, QUIRINO R.
OBINGAYAN, EUGENIO O. OCTAY, LUCRECIO S. OLVIS, PEDRO S. ORNOPIA, ANIANO C.
OBINGAYAN, REGINA D. ODAL, AYONAN D. OMAN, ANGELO E. OROPESA, ROMEO F.
OBINGUAR, ARTEMIO O. ODIAN JR., GREGORIO V. OMANDAM, ROWEL B. OROSCO, VICENTE N.
OBINGUAR, VIRGINIA D. ODIAN, LORIANO B. OMAOENG, RESTITUTO P. OROT, NENITA T.
OBISPO, IMMANUEL M. ODIAN, SATURNINO B. OMAPAS, MARGARITO C. OROZCO, MAXIMO R.
OBLIGADO, DIONISIO D. ODING, CAMILO U. OMAR, KUYAG D. ORPILLA, IMELDA A.
OBLINA, DIOSDADO C. OEBANDA JR., RICARDO G. OMAR, PUTI M. ORPILLA, WILLY I.
OBLINO, ERNESTO G. OEBANDA, MA. CECILIA F. OMAR, SALIPELA D. ORQUILLAS, ADONA G.
OBLINO, EVANGELINE J. OESTAR, ERNESTO O. OMAR, USMAN J. ORQUIN, MELVIN S.
OBLINO, FAUSTO A. OESTAR, JUANITO O. OMAYAO, LUIS P. ORQUIN, YULITA S.
OBLINO, JOSEPH A. OFAGA, RUBEN C. OMBOY, MA. TARCINITA B. ORSAGA, LEGAYA V.
OBLINO, MELCHOR P. OGABANG, AGAPITO M. OMBOY, VICENTE L. ORSAL, FELIPE P.
OBLINO, OSCAR O. OGARIO, FELIAS O. OMERES, LUCIO O. ORTEGA Jr., NUMERIANO R.
OBLINO, PRECILA C. OGARIO, PAULINO E. OMNES, JERRY B. ORTEGA, ADRIANO L.
OBLINO, ROBERTO P. OGAVAR, DOLORES B. OMOSO, LUZ VILMA R. ORTEGA, HENRY R.
OBLINO, RODULFO A. OGAYON, DIOSDADO M. OMOTOY, PEDRO P. ORTEGA, HOSPICIO D.
OBLIOPAS, ALFONSO O. OGONG, AIDA M. ONCENES, HILARIO Q. ORTEGA, LUIS A.
OBLIOPAS, ALFREDA O. OGONG, MARIO B. ONDONA, SERVANDO L. ORTEGA, MARY JADE C.
OBLIOPAS, FULGENCIO O. OGQUING, MATEO M. ONG, MARCOS B. ORTEGA, NAPOLEON A.
OBLIOPAS, VIRGINIA C. OHARA, JERRY H. ONG, NEHILDA D. ORTEGA, ROSEMARIE D.
OBON, ALEX B. OIRADA SR., ROMULO E. ONGGON, ANDRES C. ORTEGA, SANTOS E.
OBON, PIO P. OIRADA, EDEN B. ONGGON, SERGIO C. ORTEGO, FELIX F.
OBONA, TERESA A. OJANO, PEDRO O. ONITA, ROSARIO A. ORTEZA, NATHANIEL A.
OBOR, ANTONIO R. OJERIO, ANTONIO C. ONOFRE, POL A. ORTIGAS, FLUELLEN M.
OBRADOR, RICARDO M. OKUBO, KATHLEEN T. OPALALIC, FLORENTINA G. ORTIGAS, GASTON Z.
OBREGON, ADELA O. OLA, SILVISTRE B. OPERIO, RUDY G. ORTIGAS, VIRGIL M.
OBREGON, ROLANDO P. OLA, VERONICA ESPERANZA C. OPINION, AURORA P. ORTIZ JR., EUFRONIO A.
OBSUM JR., EUGENIO D. OLAERA, EPHRAIM C. OPLINARIA, SAMSON A. ORTIZ, DEOGENES E.
OBTIAR, SATURNINO C. OLAGUER, ABRAHAM J. OPON, TEOFILO R. ORTIZ, DOROTIA A.
OCALE, ALEJANDRO R. OLAGUER, EDUARDO B. OQUENDO, ELENA A. ORTIZ, FELIPE C.
OCAMPO, ANACLETO C. OLAGUER, ELLA V. OQUINA Jr., GREGORIO Y. ORTIZ, GILFRED A.
OCAMPO, BENJAMIN ROMULO C. OLAGUER, HERMOGENES J. ORAA Jr., FRANCISCO P. ORTIZ, LUCILO M.
OCAMPO, DANILO M. OLAGUER, OBDULIO J. ORABAO, CANUTO L. ORTIZ, LUZVINIA G.
OCAMPO, FELIX G. OLAGUER, RAMONCITO O. ORACION, LEONARDO Y. ORTIZ, MANFRED A.
OCAMPO, LAURA BERNICE S. OLALIA, ARMANDO G. ORANTIA, ELADIO A. ORTIZ, MATHILDE G.
OCAMPO, LITO S. OLALIA, RAMON D. ORANZA, ALFONSO M. ORTIZ, WILFREDO A.
OCAMPO, MANUEL D. OLALIA, ROLANDO M. ORANZA, PEDRITO P. ORTIZA, NOEL L.
OCAMPO, MEDARDO S. OLAN, DANIEL L. ORBOSA, LORENZO A. ORTIZO, EMILIANO P.
OCAMPO, NILO S. OLANO, ROLANDO C. ORCASITAS, DESIDERIO A. OSABAL, MANUEL N.
OCAMPO, RODRIGO G. OLARTE, LARRY V. ORCIA, ORLANDO M. OSABAL, PASTOR L.
OCAMPO, SATURNINO C. OLAVERE, JUAN G. ORCULLO JR., HUGO L. OSIAS, ROEL D.
OCAMPO, TERESITA C. OLAYER, AUXILIUM T. ORCULLO, ALEXANDER L. OSMEÑA III, SERGIO D.
OCAÑA Jr., PRUDENCIO F. OLAYER, JOSEPH V. ORCULLO, DOTILO P. OSORIO, AMANDO T.
OCASLA, ANGEL C. OLBA, SEBASTIAN O. ORCULLO, MARTIN I. OSORIO, EBELIO T.
OCASLA, ANGEL P. OLEDAN, ARMANDO E. ORCULLO, ROBERTO P. OSTAN, MARY JANE G.
OCASLA, CONSTANCIO J. OLEGARIO JR., NILO A. ORDANES, LIGAYA C. OSTAN, WELFREDO B.
OCASLA, EUTIQUIA D. OLEGARIO, PEDRO N. ORDANES, ROMMEL C. OSTOS, GRESIMO M.
OCASLA, FE B. OLGUERA, CALIXTO T. ORDANEZA, SIMEON H. OTACAN, ALEJANDRO S.
OCASLA, FELOMINO O. OLID, CANDELARIO D. ORDIZ, REYNALDO G. OTARRA, JOEL L.
OCASLA, HERMOGENES C. OLIDO, AVILIA B. ORDOÑA, RONDITA A. OTOTAN, LEO U.
OCASLA, JESUS R. OLIDO, DEMETRIO L. ORDOÑEZ, ERNESTO G. OTTAO, LUNES E.
OCASLA, JUAN P. OLIDO, LEDESMA P. OREBIO, CARLOS O. OTTO, LOMABAO R.
OCASLA, LEON R. OLIDO, TONY R. OREHUELA, RODRIGO D. OTTO, TATO S.
OCASLA, LEONILO A. OLILI, BONIFACIO C. OREJAS Jr., DOMINGGO Q. OVILLE, ANASTACIO S.
OCASLA, MARIO M. OLILI, CRISENCIO G. ORENCIO, CORETO T. OVILLE, TEOFILO D.
OCASLA, PONCIANO L. OLILI, JUANITO R. ORENDAIN, JOSE O. OXALES, HOSPICIO P.
OCASLA, TIMOTEO P. OLILI, NESTOR R. ORENSE, ROLANDO M. OYAG, VICTORIANO T.
OCASLA, WILMAR B. OLIMPO, ROBERTO P. OREO, DAMASITO V. OYAO, BIENVENIDO T.
OCBIAN, LORETO A. OLIMPOS, MATEO J. ORES, EMBAO M. OYOS Jr., FELIPE G.
OCCEÑA, EDITHA M. OLIVAR, GARY B. ORETA Jr., ANTOLIN M. OYOS, ANTONIO G.
OCENA, JAIME N. OLIVAR, MATEO C. ORETA, ANTONIO C.  
OCENA, PRUDITO N. OLIVERIA, RICARDO T. ORETA, FELIPE T.  
       
"P"
 
PAA, LOURDES F. PALMA, EDUARDO S. PAULINO, BIENVINIDO C. PINEDA, ROGELIO D.
PAALA JR., FELOMINO N. PALMA, JIMMY S. PAULINO, DAVID D. PINEDA, RUFINO G.
PAALA, EDUARDO N. PALMA, MANUEL R. PAULINO, ESTEBAN D. PINEDA, SALVADOR A.
PAALA, FELIPE N. PALMA, NONA LORENA S. PAULINO, FEDELIA A. PINEDA, SEVERINO B.
PAANO, ORLANDO E. PALMA, RAUL R. PAURILLO, LUIS C. PINEDA, TEOFILO B.
PAANO, PORFERIO E. PALMA, RESURRECION R. PAUSAL, GRACE C. PINEDA, ZENAIDA P.
PABILLORE, FRANCISCO T. PALMA, ROSARIO S. PAUSAL, LUIS B. PINGGOY, GENEDINO D.
PABLE, RUBEN M. PALMES, DIONISIO Z. PAYACAG, CANDIDO B. PINGOL Jr., VIRGILIO S.
PABLO, APOLONIA C. PALMES, EDUARDO C. PAYACAG, WILLIE B. PINGOL, ALFREDO G.
PABLO, DIEGO H. PALMES, PERCIVAL L. PAYAY, FRANCISCA C. PINGOL, MANUELITO S.
PABLO, JOSE C. PALMON, JOSE A. PAYCANA, ARIEL A. PINGOL, MODESTO P.
PABLO, JULIETO F. PALMON, JUANITA M. PAYCANA, NOEL A. PINGOL, REYNATO G.
PABLO, KAMID P. PALMONES, ANTONIA N. PAZ, LAURENTINO L. PINGOL, ROGELIO E.
PABRES, FELICIANO L. PALMONES, ERNESTO S. PECASIO, FERDINAND N. PINGUEL, BALTAZAR A.
PABRIA, MIGUEL C. PALO, MARCO G. PECAYO, ANTONIO C. PINO ON, ELMERITO C.
PABRO, JOSE B. PALOMAR, FRANCISCO G. PECHUECO, MARIAN MARJORIE S. PINONGPONG, CONSTANCIO A.
PABUA Jr., ERNESTO M. PALWA, EDECASIO P. PECORO, ANTONIO T. PINONGPONG, CRISPINIANO A.
PABUA Jr., NARCISO A. PAMAOS, CRESENCIO P. PECORO, CONSTANCIO B. PINTAC, MARCELINO O.
PABUA, ANTONIO T. PAMATONG, ELLY V. PECORO, JAIME M. PIODENA, JUAN H.
PABUA, LORETA M. PAMAUS, DEMOCRITO A. PECORO, PEDRO P. PIODOS, JACINTO D.
PABUAYA, CONRADO P. PAMAUS, RAUL C. PEDOY, FORTUNATO A. PIOLO, MELECIO M.
PABUNAN, RITA B. PAMERON, ALICIA S. PEDRANO, ABUNDIA C. PIOPONGCO, JAIME S.
PABUNAN, SILVERIO A. PAMERON, ERWIN S. PEDRAZA, ROSITA L. PIRING, BENJAMIN G.
PABUSTAN, EDGARDO S. PAMERON, RAYMUNDOI R. PEDRO Jr., AGUSTIN F. PIRING, RODOLFO G.
PABUSTAN, JUANITO L. PAMERON, VIOLETA R. PEDRO, FLORENTINO L. PIZARRA, DELFIN P.
PABUSTAN, MYRNA T. PAMILAR, NARCISO M. PEDRO, MORADA B. PIZARRO, JOSE M.
PACA OL, FORTUNATO M. PAMITTAN, DIONICIO M. PEDRO, PURIFICACION A. PLACA, PEDRO G.
PACA OL, LEOPOLDO A. PANALIGAN, PORFERIO B. PEDROS, FELIX B. PLACIENTE, CRISPO T.
PACAL, MATEO Y. PANANGGULON, H. ABDULKADIR P. PEDROSO, ANECITA A. PLANA, FLORENCIO O.
PACALDO, ATANACIO T. PANAYAMAN, HADJI ABDULLAH G. PEDROSO, ROSALINDA C. PLANAS JR., DON DAVE E.
PACALNA, DIMAARIG B. PANCHO, OMAR M. PEDROZO, ANTONINO A. PLANAS, ALBERTO L.
PACANA, ANNABELLE Q. PANCHO, ROSITA G. PEDROZO, PELAGIA E. PLANAS, CARMEN GERALDINE E.
PACAÑOT, BENITO J. PANCHO, SALVADOR F. PEILAGO, ANTHONY J. PLANAS, CHARITO L.
PACAOL, PETRONILO M. PANCIPANE, RENATO B. PEJANA, LEONCIO S. PLANAS, GEORGE B.
PACARDO, GERARDO C. PANDANON, ESTEBAN B. PEJIDA, ERNESTO D. PLANAS, JOSE B.
PACARDO, JUAN B. PANDAPATAN, NASRODING M. PEKIT, CARMELITO B. PLANAS, ROBERTO B.
PACARDO, NONITO P. PANDAY, JEODITO S. PEKIT, INOCENCIA B. PLANAS, SONIA B.
PACASIRANG, PANGCAT M. PANDITA, AGUSTIN D. PELAEZ Jr., FORTUNATO A. PLANAS, VICTOR B.
PACAYRA, FILOMENO L. PANDITA, HASKEY G. PELAEZ, GABRIELDE L. PLANSAL, ANTIS D.
PACAYRA, LEONARDO D. PANERIO, ARTEMIO C. PELAEZ, GLENN O. PLAQUIA, NESTOR T.
PACAYRA, MARCIANO M. PANGADLIN, CARMELO S. PELAGIO, RODRIGO B. PLAQUINO, JOEL B.
PACAYRA, MAXIMO T. PANGAN, RUBEN V. PELANDIANA, MARCELINO R. PLARISAN, FRANCISCO M.
PACAYRA, NARCISO B. PANGANIBAN, ANECITO M. PELARE, GUILLERMA L. PLATA, DOUGLAS G.
PACAYRA, NARCISO M. PANGANIBAN, CEDES B. PELAYO, BLADIMIR R. PLATINO, ANASTACIO P.
PACAYRA, TIRSO M. PANGANIBAN, GERTRUDES O. PELAYO, TEOFILO R. PLATINO, ARMELITA O.
PACAYRA, VEVENCIO L. PANGANIBAN, GREGORIO J. PELEGRINO, JULIE G. PLATINO, BENITA O.
PACHECO, BERNARDO R. PANGANIBAN, LYDIA J. PELEJO, HONORIO L. PLATINO, JUAN V.
PACHECO, PROSPERO M. PANGANORAN, BARTOLOME G. PELEÑO, IKE JOSE G. PLATINO, ROSARIO O.
PACHECO, RODOLFO M. PANGARUNGAN, IBRAHIM M. PELEÑO, RUSTICO B. PLAZA, ROLANDO B.
PACHECO, ROMANA A. PANGAWILAN, NANTE B. PELEÑO, TARCELO B. PLEÑOS SR., JULIAN G.
PACHECO, SIMEON M. PANGCATAN, COMEZA M. PELIAS, LETECIA B. PLEÑOS, AGUIDO T.
PACHECO, TEOFILO M. PANGGA, BUKA U. PELONIO, RAMON S. PLEÑOS, FREDO G.
PACIBE, RODITO D. PANGGO, ABAS D. PELOTEA, ERNESTO G. PLOHIMON, JOSE A.
PACIOS, ALFREDO L. PANGGOY, RODOLFO A. PELVERA, JOSE L. PO, JULIE GERALDINE L.
PACIS, ANTONIO M. PANGILAMEN, ABDULGANI S. PELVERA, JOSE N. PO, MARCELINO J.
PACLARIN, ALEXANDER B. PANGILAN, JOHN S. PEÑA, ANTONIO M. POBLACION, TRINIDAD C.
PACLETA, FLORENCIO B. PANGILINAN, AVELINO P. PEÑA, ERNESTO D. POBLADOR, ARNOLD A.
PACLIBAR, MANUEL R. PANGILINAN, ZOILO F. PEÑA, JACINTO D. POBLETE, BASELIO L.
PACLITA, ANTONIO A. PANHAY, MINONCIO R. PEÑAFLOR Jr., CIRIACO M. POCOPIO, EVELYN P.
PACLITA, LORETA M. PANIAGUA, MARILOU V. PENAFLOR, DOMINADOR S. POGONG, MAGDALENO D.
PACLITA, LYDIA S. PANISALES, EDWIN E. PEÑAFLOR, JOSE P. POGONG, TEOFILA P.
PACLITA, MARILOU M. PANLICAN, ORLANDO J. PENAFLOR, MAMERTO P. POH NAC, JOAQUIN B.
PACOMIO, CARLITO M. PANLILIO, BRIGIDO G. PEÑAFLOR, MARCELA P. POHINO, JAMES B.
PACON, ANTONIO P. PANLILIO, ORLANDO C. PEÑALBER, ROGELIO V. POJA, REBECCA S.
PACON, SERAPIO A. PANNER, JOSE D. PEÑALOZA, MAGTANGOL C. POLAHON, ROSENDO L.
PACQUIAO, BERNARDO S. PANO, JAIME U. PEÑALOZA, ROGELIO A. POLENACIO, PERCIBAL A.
PACQUIAO, MAXIMO S. PANOGAN, ROMEO C. PEÑAREDONDO, EDUARDO L. POLESTERIO, SAMUEL H.
PACQUIAO, PETRONILA L. PAÑOSA, SILVERIO T. PEÑARIJO, LOSANTOS C. POLICARPIO, ANALYN L.
PACSA, JILDE N. PANSACALA, DOMINADOR G. PENDALIDAY, H. MAGUID M. POLICARPIO, FRANCISCO L.
PACUAN, DOMINADOR D. PANTALEON, ROGELIO S. PENDATUN, ABDULKADIR S. POLIQUIT, RAYMUNDO C.
PACUAN, PATROCENIA N. PANTALITA, JOSE C. PENDATUN, TONTING N. POLO, MODESTO F.
PACUAN, ROQUE . PANTE, SULPRINO D. PENTADO, AGUSTIN D. POLO, RUBEN A.
PACUAN, ROQUE A. PANTILLO Jr., EPIFANIO C. PENTADO, ROGERLITO O. POLVORIDO, MARIO GANDIE J.
PACULANANG, MILO P. PANTINOPLE JR., CATALINO M. PEPE, CARLITO V. POMAREJOS, ATILANO B.
PADADA, BENDOY M. PANTONIAL SR., JULITO P. PEPITO, MERCEDES L. POMAREJOS, BUENCAMINO O.
PADAMA, BERTING B. PANTONIAL, JESUS C. PEPITO, PEPE C. POMAREJOS, FLORENCIA J.
PADAMA, MATIAS S. PANTONIAL, ZOSIMO E. PEPITO, PLACIDO N. POMAREJOS, GIL A.
PADAYOGDOG, PONCIANO A. PAPA, JOSE C. PEPITO, VICTORIANO C. POMAREJOS, NOEL O.
PADAYOGDOG, SAMUEL S. PAPA, RICARDO C. PEQUIRO, PACIANO L. POMAREJOS, RUBEN O.
PADERANGA, NELSON H. PAPA, ROGELIO G. PERA, MENARDO D. POMASIN, GEMMA R.
PADERANGA, REDEMPTO B. PAPIONA, LOMINADA A. PERALES, SHERLITA B. POMIDA, AMADO B.
PADERNAL, BERNARDO N. PAQUERA, JUAN A. PERALTA, CARMENCITA K. POMIDA, CARLITO C.
PADERNAL, GLORIA B. PAQUERA, ROLANDO T. PERALTA, ELIGIO Q. POMIDA, ELENA C.
PADEWAY, LUCIO A. PARADEZA, FRED E. PERALTA, JESSIE G. POMIDA, MEGUEL A.
PADILLA, BONIFACIO N. PARADO, CONSTANCIO R. PERALTA, MAXIMINO A. PONCE DE LEON, GUILLERMO P.
PADILLA, HENRY F. PARAGGUA, JOSIE C. PERALTA, ROSEMARIE A. POND, AMELIA B.
PADILLA, HENRY L. PARAGOSO, ERLINDO D. PERAS, ALEJANDRO B. PONDARA, PAULINO D.
PADILLA, MONICO T. PARAGOSO, REYNALDO D. PEREYRA, GLORIA A. PONDARA, ROMEO B.
PADILLA, OSCAR B. PARAISO SR., MANUEL R. PEREZ DE TAGLE, JORGE L. PONDEVIDA, CRISTITOTO R.
PADILLO, ELIZARDO C. PARAISO, ANGELINA O. PEREZ III, JUAN ANTONIO A. PONDIVIDA, GLORIA P.
PADRE, IRENIO A. PARAISO, BINO M. PEREZ, ALEJANDRO C. PONDIVIDA, ROMULO P.
PADRE, ROSMITO C. PARAISO, CELSO L. PEREZ, ANATACIA G. PONGASE, VIRGILIO S.
PADRON, FRANCISCO A. PARAISO, ILUMINADO M. PEREZ, ARSENIO O. PONGOL, EDUARDO Z.
PADRON, JOSE A. PARAISO, NOEL M. PEREZ, BONIFACIO O. PONTANES, NESTOR G.
PADRON, NICOLAS D. PARAISO, WILFREDO O. PEREZ, DANTE D. PONTERAS, MONICA B.
PADUA, ADOULFFE M. PARALES, SOLOMON P. PEREZ, EDWIN V. PONTEVEDRA, ROGELIO B.
PADUAL, DAMIANO B. PARAMI, ARISTEDES B. PEREZ, ELIZER L. PONTILLO, RITA S.
PADUANO, JOJI S. PARAS E, MARTIN K. PEREZ, EMILIA C. PORLEY, AGRIFINA P.
PADUGA, FELIX D. PARAS, JOSE V. PEREZ, GERONIMO J. PORRAS, ANTONIO S.
PADUYAO, BENJAMIN B. PARAY, ARNOLFO R. PEREZ, GREGORIO M. PORTALES, DOMINGO B.
PADUYAO, MARCIANA C. PARAYON, LEMWEL B. PEREZ, JULIAN A. PORTALES, ISABELO A.
PAEL, TOMAS G. PARBA, LUIS G. PEREZ, JULIETO S. PORTEM, FRANCISCO S.
PAETAN, VIRGINIA C. PARBA, RAUL E. PEREZ, JULIO C. PORTENTO, NOEL P.
PAEZ Jr., MOISES A. PARCERO, ALBERTO M. PEREZ, MARCELINA R. PORTENTO, PASCUAL P.
PAG ONG, LAURETA D. PARDALIS, EMMANUEL L. PEREZ, MARCELINO B. PORTILES, CELSO M.
PAGADUAN, FLORENCIO T. PARDALIS, HELE NITA O. PEREZ, MARIANO B. PORTILLANO, ALFREDO A.
PAGADUAN, RUBEN M. PARDALIS, MILES CRISANTUS O. PEREZ, MARY JEAN J. PORTILLO, LUZVIMINDA L.
PAGALLA, CEASAR A. PARDIAN, JIMMY G. PEREZ, MATIAS R. PORTILLO, MARCELO L.
PAGARAN, ESTEBAN N. PARDILLA, GREGORIO M. PEREZ, MEDARDO M. PORTILLO, SEVERO L.
PAGARAN, PEDRO H. PARDUCHO, ROMEO P. PEREZ, RODOLFO B. PORTINTO, ANGEL P.
PAGATPAT, AURELIA R. PAREDES, EFRAIN J. PEREZ, ROGELIO U. PORTINTO, LORENZO P.
PAGAYAO, USOP A. PAREDES, MEINRADO P. PEREZ, ROMEO D. PORTUGAL, CELSO D.
PAGCALIWAGAN, HILARIO C. PAREDES, ROMEO G. PEREZ, ROWENA N. PORTUSO, EDEN T.
PAGENDO, ABUNAWAS B. PAREDES, SIGFREDO P. PEREZ, RUDY D. POSA, BENJAMIN A.
PAG-IWAYAN, CIPRIANO L. PAREL, MARIA TERESA O. PEREZ, TERESA A. POSA, LUIS A.
PAGLINAWAN, ALFREDO A. PARGOSO, POTENCIANO C. PERIDA, ISIDRO M. POSADAS Jr., CRISPIN L.
PAGLINAWAN, ALFREDO S. PARILLA, MONICO C. PERJES, JULIANA F. POSADAS Jr., LEONARDO C.
PAGLINAWAN, ARNOLD M. PARIS, RAMEL M. PERLAS, CARLITO F. POSADAS, LINDA S.
PAGLINAWAN, LUZVIMINDA B. PARLE, JOSE G. PERLAS, ESTANESLAO P. POSADAS, PABLO R.
PAGLINAWAN, REYNALDO M. PARLE, ROMEO T. PERLAS, FERNANDO L. POSADAS, ROGER D.
PAGLINAWAN, ROMULO M. PARLE, SHIRLITA D. PERLAS, JOSE R. POSAS, RIZALINA R.
PAGOTAISIDRO, ALFREDA G. PAROJINOG, EDITHO T. PERLAS, RAMIR F. POSECION, CRISOSTOMO G.
PAGPAGUITAN, ELESIO O. PAROJINOG, LEONARDO V. PERLAS, TERESITA P. POSO, MYRNA A.
PAGPAGUITAN, JAIME T. PARONG, GEORGE A. PEROL, ROMEO F. POSUGAC, BENJAMIN A.
PAGPAGUITAN, JUSTO D. PARONG, JOSE JUAN A. PERUELO, LUCADIO N. PRADO Jr., ELESEO B.
PAGPAGUITAN, SEMION R. PARRENO, MARIA RECA R. PESCADERO, ALFREDO C. PRADO, GERTRUDES A.
PAGPAGUITAN, ZACARIAS R. PARROCO, ALLAN P. PESCADERO, IRINEO C. PREGUNTA, CEFERINO A.
PAGSUGUIRON, CECILIA D. PARTOSA, MELCHOR B. PESCADERO, NESTOR T. PRESORES, ABUNDIO G.
PAGUIO, BONIFACIO M. PASANA, MODESTO P. PESEBRE, ELIAS M. PRESORES, CHRISTOPHER G.
PAGUIO, JEMILIANA C. PASAYLOON Jr., JESUS A. PESEBRE, JAVIER R. PRESORES, QUIRINO G.
PAGUITAL, ISKAK L. PASCO, EDGARDO M. PESEBRE, NESTOR M. PRESORES, ROLANDO G.
PAGUMPANA, BERTOLDO S. PASCO, LUZVIMINDA L. PESEBRE, ROMEO M. PRESORES, VICTORIANO G.
PAGUMPANA, NOEL B. PASCUA, GLORIA G. PESTAÑO, AZUCENA P. PRESORES, VIRGILIO G.
PAGUNTALAN, ALEJANDRO M. PASCUA, ROBERT B. PESTAÑO, ROMEO J. PRIETO, ANTHONY S.
PAGUSARA JR., AGUSTIN J. PASCUA, RODOLFO R. PETALCORIN, RAYMUNDO O. PRIMOR, RODRIGO E.
PAHAYAHAY SR., ALBERTO P. PASCUA, ROGELIO B. PETILLA III, QUINTIN A. PROBO, DAVID M.
PAHAYAHAY, EDILBERTO B. PASCUA, ROSITA A. PETILLA JR., FELIMON M. PROGOSO, WARLITO M.
PAJANUSTAN, JOSE A. PASCUAL Jr., FRANCISCO G. PETILLA, HECTOR M. PROSIA, MAXIMO N.
PAJANUSTAN, TRINIDAD M. PASCUAL, BENJAMIN B. PETO, OWAD G. PROSIA, SEGRITO A.
PAJARES, LEVY Z. PASCUAL, CARIDAD M. PHARI, KAMSALI S. PROTACIO JR., JULIAN A.
PAJARILLO, RUFINO R. PASCUAL, DAMASO J. PIA, JULITO L. PROTACIO, ALFREDO A.
PAJARITO, EDGAR C. PASCUAL, DOMINGO G. PIALANE, EFREN C. PROTACIO, BEN BELTRAN A.
PAJARITO, JAIME C. PASCUAL, EDGARDO G. PIAMONTE, BONIFACIO M. PROTACIO, BENJAMIN M.
PAJAROJA, ORTENES Q. PASCUAL, HERMOGENES D. PIANA, H.MUHAMAD F. PROTASIO, JEROME S.
PAJAROJA, PABLO R. PASCUAL, JOSE G. PIAÑAR, NESTOR E. PRUDENTE, NEMESIO E.
PAJE, GABRIEL O. PASCUAL, JUAN P. PIANG, EMONG B. PUCKING, RUFINA P.
PAJERLAN, JUANITO O. PASCUAL, MIRANDA L. PIANG, LAMAN M. PUCONG, TEOFILO E.
PAJERLAN, PIO M. PASCUAL, REYNALDO M. PICARDAL, AMADO L. PUENTENEGRA, FRANCISCO M.
PAJUYO, HARRISON B. PASETES, BENEDICTO M. PIDCAULAN, LADTUDAN G. PUENTENEGRA, JULITA M.
PAKIT, JUANITO R. PASETES, GERONIMO M. PIDO SR., JUANITO D. PUENTESPINA, JAIME S.
PAKKAM, TIPZA M. PASIGAY, DIONISIO P. PIDO, ANTONIO C. PUENTESPINA, SOLFLORENAME A.
PAKKOY, MIGUEL K. PASINGAN, ALFONSO B. PIEDAD, ALEJANDRO M. PUERTO, ARGIE S.
PAL, DOMINGO B. PASION, DANILO V. PIELAGO, FERNANDEZ G. PUERTO, CECELIA S.
PAL, MELANIO J. PASIWEN, PETER RAFAEL M. PIELAGO, JUANITO U. PUERTO, ELEUTERIO C.
PAL, REYNALDO B. PASON, ERLINDO A. PIELAGO, REGINA U. PUERTO, EVANGELINE S.
PALABAY JR., FRANCISCO D. PASQUIN, REINIER N. PIELAGO, VICENTE U. PUERTO, GILBERT S.
PALABAY, ARMANDO D. PASTOR Jr., FERNANDO C. PIJUAN, AURORA M. PUERTO, PORFERIO S.
PALABAY, CRISANTO D. PASTOR, FERNANDO T. PILANGKAT, UDIN B. PUGONG, ESBERTA B.
PALABAY, FELICIDAD D. PASTORFIDE, ANTONIO M. PILAPIL, CELERINA P. PUGYAO, ALBERTO D.
PALABAY, FRANCISCO F. PASTRANA, JULIA T. PILAPIL, RAMON P. PUGYAO, ROBERTO A.
PALABAY, JESUS D. PASTRANA, MANUEL P. PILAR, CIPRIANO A. PUJANES, CARLITO C.
PALABAY, LEILA D. PAT, VISITACION J. PIMENTEL, ANTONIO A. PULAD, GUIALEL M.
PALABAY, ROMULO D. PATAWAN, AGUSTIN P. PIMENTEL, ARNULFO B. PULVERA, MARINA C.
PALABRAS, ROMEO S. PATAWARAN, AIDA G. PIMENTEL, BONIFACIO A. PUMIHIC, GADDANG M.
PALACIO, ROMEO F. PATAWARAN, JESUS S. PIMENTEL, GILBERT D. PUMIHIC, ISABEL A.
PALACOL, BENJAMIN A. PATAWARAN, JOSE G. PIMENTEL, MARIANO J. PUNDAG, MAMASACAMPONG O.
PALAD, FAITH MERLE V. PATAWARAN, JOSE S. PIMENTEL, OSCAR A. PUNDAODAYA, MACAPIA D.
PALANGDAO, JOSE M. PATEÑA JR., MELECIO M. PIMENTEL, RODRIGO A. PUNELAS, VICENTE D.
PALANGRE, MANUEL A. PATEÑO, SALVADOR M. PIMENTEL, WILBERTO L. PUNGGUINAGUINA, PANANTAON C.
PALAO, MAMA G. PATI, VILLAMOR C. PINADING, CADA C. PUNGUINAGINA, MADKI A.
PALATIC, ALISON P. PATIAG, ISMAEL C. PINANGGA, RITA M. PUNGYAN, DANIEL L.
PALATOLON, DOMINADOR N. PATIAG, PORFERIO B. PINANGGA, SATURNINO B. PUNGYAN, JONALYN P.
PALAYPAYON Jr., LUCIO P. PATIÑO, ARLYN R. PINAROC, FLORENTINO Z. PUNILAS, NORMAN D.
PALEN, LEBRADO P. PATIÑO, JULIET L. PINAT, PABLITO N. PUNNO, PABLO D.
PALEN, LORENZO K. PATIO, ELPIDIO I. PINCA, TEODORO G. PUNONGBAYAN, EMMANUEL L.
PALEN, REYNALDO G. PATLINGRAO, CARLITO G. PINDI, AISA G. PUNONGBAYAN, GRACE G.
PALENCIA, RUDY F. PATLINGRAO, GENESIS G. PINDOS, DOMINGO V. PUNSALAN, AMADO P.
PALERMO Jr., LEON P. PATOC, JESSIE S. PINDOS, GERARDO E. PUNSALAN, MELANIO R.
PALERMO, GILACIO U. PATONGADIL, REMARCIO P. PINDOS, JUANITO V. PUNTAL, NAPOLITO N.
PALERMO, NECITA R. PATRICIO Jr., JOSE A. PINDOY, ISIDRO V. PUNTAY, JOSE Q.
PALES, VEVENCIO C. PATRICIO, ALFREDO G. PINEDA SR., RENATO M. PUNUT, DASIMBA M.
PALINES, JESUS A. PATRICIO, JORGE D. PINEDA, BERNARDO M. PUNZALAN, EDUARDO P.
PALINES, JUANA L. PATRICIO, JOSE E. PINEDA, CEFERINO G. PUNZALAN, FRANCISCO R.
PALIVINO, OSCAR P. PATRICIO, NORMAN G. PINEDA, LUCENA M. PUNZALANG, RAMON S.
PALLER, TEODORO P. PATRICIO, OSIAS D. PINEDA, MANUEL N. PURO, RUDOLFO G.
PALMA, ARIEL R. PATRICIO, REYNALDO G. PINEDA, ORVILLE B. PUTI, ABDULLAH B.
PALMA, BUENAVENTURA O. PATRIMONIO, ERNESTO L. PINEDA, OSCAR D. PUYALES SR., RUFINO B.
PALMA, CARLOS ARNULFO S. PAULE, ABRAHAM D. PINEDA, RAMON B. PUYOS, CRISPIN A.
PALMA, CHARLIE R. PAULE, MILAGROS B. PINEDA, RIZAL G. PUZON SR., SIMEON E.
       
"Q"
 
QUADRADO, FELIX S. QUIJADA, ELEGIO L. QUIMPO, NORMAN F. QUINTELA JR., RAFAEL D.
QUARESMA, ERNESTO V. QUIJADA, MANUEL B. QUIMPO, RONALD JAN F. QUINTELA, ELVIRA C.
QUEANO NUR, POTRIRANKA MANIS E. QUIJANO, MERLYN T. QUIMSON, TEOFILO L. QUINTERO, EDUARDO T.
QUEANO, NONILON V. QUIJANO, RAYMUND A. QUINAGORAN, MELANIO P. QUINTERO, VALENTE U.
QUEBADA, GIL G. QUIJANO, ROBERTO M. QUINANOLA, LUDEBECO E. QUINTO BANTON, LILY LIZA P.
QUEBADA, PABLO S. QUIJANO, WILFREDO R. QUINAWAYAN, ALFREDO B. QUINTO, ELITA P.
QUEBEC, EÑIGO M. QUIJOTE, JUANITO N. QUINAWAYAN, GLORIA T. QUINTO, FLORENCIO Q.
QUEBEC, EPIFANIO O. QUIJOTE, ROSENE O. QUINDO, ADELFA C. QUINTO, VICTOR T.
QUEBEC, EUGENIO M. QUILANTANG, ANACORITA Y. QUINDO, ROMEO C. QUIRAO, GODOFREDO V.
QUERUBIN Jr., FORTUNATO V. QUILAPIO, ALFREDO T. QUINDOZA, RONELO . QUISAGAN, BERNABILA A.
QUERUBIN, FORTUNATO P. QUILENTE, MANNETTE P. QUINES, RICARDO R. QUISMUNDO, AGUSTIN B.
QUEVEDO, SEGUNDA C. QUILLANO, MADEG A. QUINLOG, GREGORIO F. QUISMUNDO, ANGEL S.
QUEZON, JULITO C. QUIMA, LEOVIGILDO G. QUIÑO, ALEJANDRO T. QUISUMBING, EDGARDO CARLOS F.
QUIACHON, JOSEPH S. QUIMANALES, PANFILO O. QUIÑO, EUFRONIO N. QUITO, ALBERTO Y.
QUIAMBAO, HELEN D. QUIMBO, GERONIMO L. QUIÑO, HENRY B. QUITONG, ALFREDO P.
QUIAMBAO, MANUEL P. QUIMBO, MARIO R. QUINOMPOT, GLICERIA N. QUIZA, ANTONIO D.
QUIAMBAO, MARCELINO S. QUIMNO, RODRIGO C. QUIÑONES SR., NESTOR T. QUIZA, BONIFACIO P.
QUIAMBAO, ROMEO R. QUIMOSING, AMANTE M. QUIÑONES, EDUARDO S. QUIZA, JUAN L.
QUIAMCO, JOEL T. QUIMPAN, HILARIO S. QUIÑONES, EFREN Q. QUIZA, POFERIO A.
QUIGAMAN, NILO I. QUIMPO JR., ISHMAEL F. QUIÑONEZ, CENON S. QUIZON, BARTOLOME M.
QUIGAMAN, ROMAN N. QUIMPO, DAVID RYAN F. QUIÑONEZ, JUAN A. QUIZON, ERNESTO O.
QUIJADA, DAMIANO C. QUIMPO, NATHAN GILBERT F. QUIÑONEZ, VICENTE A.  
       
"R"
 
RAAGAS, ELMER N. RASCANO, MOISES C. RESURRECCION III, DOMINADOR B. ROCA, PEDRO O.
RABAGO, JUANITO R. RASCO, LEOPOLDO J. RESURRECCION, ANDRES P. ROCABO, PASCUAL R.
RABANILLO, LEUMAS B. RASONABLE, ROMULO C. RESURRECCION, ELIAS P. ROCACORBA, GIL D.
RABAYA, TEOTIMO V. RASUL, SANTANINA T. RESURRECION, DIONESIO E. ROCAT, VICENTE M.
RABELISTA, TEDDY D. RATA, FLORIDA G. RESURRECION, RODOLFO G. ROCES, ALLAN P.
RABUYA, ALLAN R. RAUTRAUT, WILSON C. RETARDO, HERMOGENES P. ROCES, BROMEO J.
RABUYA, JUANITA R. RAVAL, DAMASO M. RETERBA, JOEL N. ROCES, ERWIN P.
RABUYA, PROTACIO G. RAVAL, QUIRINO A. REUYAN, EDUARDO L. ROCES, JAYNA P.
RABUYA, URBEN R. RAYALA, ROGELIO I. REVALDO SR., JOSE T. ROCES, OLIVIA P.
RABUYA, YOLANDO R. RAYALA, WILFREDO R. REVALDO, IRENE B. ROCES, RICHARD P.
RACOMA, CRESUSTOMO R. RAYMUNDO, ANTONIO A. REVALDO, JOCELYN B. RODAVIA, CAROLINA A.
RACOMA, JESUS R. RAYMUNDO, ARTEMIO V. REVILLA JR., ARTURO P. RODELAS, GREGORIO P.
RACOMA, JOVENCIO C. RAYMUNDO, JOSEJERRY C. REVILLAS, CANDILARIO C. RODELES, PAMPILO H.
RADANA Jr., FELIPE L. RAYMUNDO, RICARDO R. REVILLEZA, SERGIO V. RODICOL, JOSE L.
RADANA, BALDOMERA C. RAYNES, EFREN O. REVOCAL, EDGARDO Q. RODIGERO, MARIO L.
RADANA, FELIPE E. RAZA, MANUEL B. REY, WELMAN C. RODRIGUEZ Jr., FRANCISCO G.
RADANA, ISIDRO C. RAZADA, VICENTE BERNARDO A. REY, WILSON C. RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO A.
RADANA, PASCUALA C. RAZON, VERONICA F. REYES JR., GUILLERMO Y. RODRIGUEZ, ALSON A.
RADAZA, LEONARDO C. RAZONABLE, LEONARDO S. REYES, ALEJANDRO C. RODRIGUEZ, CARLITO T.
RADIAMADA, DIMALAPANG D. REABATO, CRESENCIA M. REYES, ALFONSO P. RODRIGUEZ, CARLOMAGNO L.
RADIAMODA, DICASARAN D. REAL, RAFAEL E. REYES, ANNABELLE S. RODRIGUEZ, JOSE E.
RAFAEL, ALOJEO A. REANSALES, AVELINO A. REYES, EDUARDO L. RODRIGUEZ, MA.CRISTINA V.
RAFAEL, DOMINADOR M. REAS, CORAZON A. REYES, ERNESTO D. RODRIGUEZ, NARCISO C.
RAFAEL, FLORIMO M. REAS, ERNESTO D. REYES, EUSTAQUIO A. RODRIGUEZ, PEPITO M.
RAFAEL, JESUS E. REAS, FELICIDAD D. REYES, EVELYN P. RODRIGUEZ, RAMIL A.
RAFAEL, MERCEDITA M. REAS, RENATO D. REYES, FELIZARDO U. RODRIGUEZ, REYNALDO L.
RAFALES, ADRIANO C. REAZON, ROCK G. REYES, LEO E. RODRIGUEZ, TIBURCIO P.
RAFALES, AURELIA C. REBATO SR, OSCAR N. REYES, MAXIMO G. RODRIGUEZ, WEVINA B.
RAFALES, FERNANDO M. REBATO, ANGEL N. REYES, MIRASOL A. ROJAS, MERCY Y.
RAFALES, HERMOGENES B. REBATO, FRANCISCO P. REYES, NARCISA J. ROJO, IRENEO R.
RAFALES, MIGUEL C. REBATO, JOVINO L. REYES, OSCAR A. ROLDAN, ROBERT B.
RAFALES, PORFERIO A. REBATO, MANUEL M. REYES, PAULITO A. ROLL, EDGARDO A.
RAFOLS, ROGER E. REBATO, NICASIO L. REYES, RENATO A. ROLLO, JAIME Q.
RAGA, ROGELIO D. REBATO, PEPITO D. REYES, REYNALDO C. ROMAGUERA, PORFERIO D.
RAGANAS, EMILY T. REBATO, SABAS O. REYES, RICARDO B. ROMANA, JOSIE D.
RAGANIT, RICARDO G. REBATO, VIOLETA E. REYES, RICARDO C. ROMANA, ROGER C.
RAGASA, ISIDRO G. REBUYON, ROGELIO A. REYES, ROBERT B. ROMANO, ANTONIO L.
RAGASA, RICARDO B. RECAÑA, LEONISA L. REYES, ROBERTO E. ROMANO, ROSALEO B.
RAGO, NARCISO O. RECAÑA, PEDRO P. REYES, ROSALINDA M. ROMANO, SERGIO B.
RAGRAGIO, CLEMENTE P. RECATILO, MARISSA M. REYES, SOFRONIO L. ROMAOB, RASID M.
RAGRAGIO, JUNIO M. RECIO, ROMULO T. REYES, SOL F. ROMASANTA, RENATO P.
RAGUDO, JOVENCIO A. RECLA, FLORIDA D. REYES, VICTOR D. ROMBLON, APOLONIO A.
RAGUDO, ROGELIO C. RECODO, EDUARDO C. REYES, WILFREDO B. ROMERO, HENRY S.
RAGUIA, ALLAN E. RECOHERMOSO, VENANCIO R. REYES, WYNEFREDO R. ROMERO, HERMINIGILDO N.
RAGUIN, LOLITA B. RECOMONO, JOSE M. RHUDY, JAIME B. ROMERO, PONCIANO G.
RAGUINE, FERNANDO C. RECOSOSA, HERMOGENES B. RIAZA, HONOFRE D. ROMERO, VIRGILIO E.
RAGUING, SANTOS S. RECOY JR., CALIXTRO D. RIBONG, ILUMINADA N. RONCALES, BELEN N.
RAMA, NAPOLEON G. RECTO, BELLA E. RICAFORTE, VIRGINIA P. RONCO, EDMUNDO S.
RAMBAC, ESTELITA A. RECTO, FELIX T. RICAMARA, ANDRES P. RONDA, NARCISO M.
RAMBAC, ISMAEL A. RECTO, LEONIDA E. RICAMARA, BERNABE P. RONDON, ERNESTO R.
RAMBAC, LUISITO R. RECTO, PEDRO P. RICAMONTE, JULIET F. RONGCALES, OLIVER M.
RAMBAC, MABINI J. RECTO, REYNALDO E. RICAPLAZA, ELENO L. RONOLO, RODELIO L.
RAMBAC, MARIA R. REDIDO, ROSANO B. RICAREDO, ISABELITA B. RONQUILLO, LEODELEPON P.
RAMBAC, ROMEO P. REDILLO, ANTONIO C. RICARZE, AIDA M. RONQUILLO, MATEO Q.
RAMBAC, RUBEN P. REDITO, DARIO G. RICARZE, FEDERICO D. ROQUE, FELIX D.
RAMENTO, ANACLETO R. REDOMA, CASIANO Q. RICO, ANTIPAS A. ROQUE, LUALHATI S.
RAMENTO, CATALINO M. REDOÑA, RODOLFO L. RICO, MICHAEL V. ROQUE, MAGTANGOL S.
RAMENTO, CONCHITA G. REFUELA, MANOLO M. RICO, PRECIOSIMA B. ROQUE, PATNUBAY S.
RAMENTO, HERMINIO O. REFUGIO, ERNESTO L. RICOHERMOSO, SIMEON O. ROQUE, RAUL B.
RAMENTO, JOSE O. REFUNCION, DODO S. RIGOR, ARSENIO G. ROQUE, RODOLFO C.
RAMENTO, LEONARDO T. REFUNCION, LUZA S. RIGOR, CLEMENCIO G. ROQUE, VIRGILIO SR. R.
RAMENTO, SATURNINO O. REGALA, DIOSDADO D. RIGOR, FRANCISCO G. ROS, MIGUEL C.
RAMENTO, TEOFELA T. REGALA, ELINA A. RIGOR, TEOFILO G. ROSALES JR., ALFREDO B.
RAMIL, RAYMUNDO V. REGALADO SR., BENICIO C. RIMBAN, LUZ D. ROSALES Jr., RICARDO O.
RAMIREZ Jr., DIONESIO G. REGALADO, MARIE FE S. RIMONTE, RAQUEL R. ROSALES, AHMED G.
RAMIREZ, GRACITO R. REGALARIO, JAIME R. RINGOR, FRANCISCO L. ROSALES, ANTONIO L.
RAMIREZ, LUALHATI O. REGENCIA, EULALIA J. RIOS, ANDRES V. ROSALES, BRENDA L.
RAMIREZ, LUISITO P. REGENCIA, GEORGIE A. RISONAR JR., MARCOS D. ROSALES, EMMANUEL G.
RAMIREZ, MARCELINO M. REGIO Jr., EMETERIO R. RITA, ROGELIO U. ROSALES, JOSE E.
RAMIREZ, RAMIRO R. REGIO, BERNARDO R. RIVAS JR., NICHOLAS B. ROSALES, JULIO S.
RAMIREZ, RAMON P. REGIO, EMETERIO Q. RIVAS, RICARDO F. ROSALES, LORETTA ANN P.
RAMIREZ, TEODORICO C. REGIO, JUANA R. RIVERA III, EMILIO J. ROSALES, MAGITING E.
RAMO, ANITA D. REGIO, LEANDRO R. RIVERA JR., GREGORIO G. ROSALES, MARIBEL L.
RAMO, ELINA V. REGONDOLA, JUSTINO M. RIVERA JR., VICENTE C. ROSALES, PEDRO A.
RAMON, THELMA L. REGONDOLA, ROGELIO R. RIVERA, CECILIA E. ROSALES, POLICARPIO A.
RAMOS, ADELAIDA B. REGULAR, SALVADOR S. RIVERA, DOMINADOR M. ROSALES, RAMON D.
RAMOS, ALLAN V. RELANES, AQUILINA E. RIVERA, ESTER S. ROSALES, RODRIGO P.
RAMOS, DIMANGONOT P. RELANES, RAFAEL O. RIVERA, FELIX M. ROSALES, ROMULO B.
RAMOS, EDWIN A. RELANO, ERNESTO C. RIVERA, FLORO T. ROSALES, ROSITA A.
RAMOS, FERNANDO S. RELATA, JOSE M. RIVERA, GREGORIO A. ROSALES, SAMUEL M.
RAMOS, GODOFREDO T. RELATADO, DELIO O. RIVERA, JESUS M. ROSALES, VICENTE P.
RAMOS, HELARIO M. RELATADO, RENATO S. RIVERA, JOAQUIN M. ROSALIN, TEOGENES L.
RAMOS, JESUS S. RELATADO, ROGER O. RIVERA, LOURDES S. ROSALITA, ELISEO B.
RAMOS, JUANITO P. RELATIVO, JOVENCIO N. RIVERA, NORMA D. ROSANA Jr., ANTONIO B.
RAMOS, LANDRINO S. RELLAMA, JESUS R. RIVERA, PABLO B. ROSANES, CECILIO B.
RAMOS, LEONIDA D. RELLIN, SATURNINO P. RIVERA, PEDRO M. ROSANES, MARCIANO F.
RAMOS, MANUEL D. RELLON, EFIPANIO S. RIVERA, PRUDENCIO D. ROSANES, MOISES B.
RAMOS, MARCIAL M. RELORCASA, MANUEL C. RIVERA, RAMIRO C. ROSCA, NINOTCHKA V.
RAMOS, ORLINO B. RELOVA, HELARIO C. RIVERA, REYNALDO M. ROSCALES, ANGELO G.
RAMOS, QUIRINO P. RELOVA, RUBENIO C. RIVERA, REYNALDO T. ROSCO, DIOSDADO G.
RAMOS, REYNALDO A. REMALDORA SR., JUAN V. RIVERA, RICARDO G. ROSEL, ZOSIMA T.
RAMOS, RODOLFO C. REMALDORA, FEDERICO I. RIVERA, ROBERTO F. ROSELLO, REUBEN A.
RAMOS, ROMEO A. REMALDORA, PATROCINIO V. RIVERA, RUFINO P. ROSETE, ALBERTO A.
RAMOS, SALVADOR C. REMES, FELIPA S. RIVERA, SAMSON C. ROSETE, WILMA A.
RAMOS, TEOFILO C. REMIGIO, TEODORO H. RIVERA, SIMFROSO G. ROSILLO, CRISENTE B.
RAMOS, TERESITA R. REMOLLENO, FAUSTINO T. RIVERA, TEMARIO C. ROSY, ROMEO E.
RAMOS, VIRGILIO C. REMORIN, CARLOS A. RIVERO Jr., CUSTODIO L. ROXAS, DIOMEDES C.
RAMOS, WILLIE D. REMULTA III, TOMAS J. RIZARE, GONZALO B. ROXAS, JULIETA D.
RAMOS, ZIEGFRED G. REMULTA, EVA G. ROBERTO, ALFONSO C. ROXAS, MABEL R.
RAMPING, TONY B. RENACIDO, GABRIEL N. ROBERTO, FELICISIMO C. ROXAS, MACIANO A.
RANADA Jr., MARIANO B. RENDON, CONCHITA A. ROBERTO, RAYMUNDO L. ROXAS, MANUEL D.
RANADA, ADELA ETHEL LAGAPA R. RENDON, NAPOLEON E. ROBES, CARLOS F. ROXAS, MARIA LUCILLE G.
RANCAPOLLO, VICTORIANO N. RENDON, PACITO E. ROBES, OSCAR D. ROXAS, NICASIO D.
RAÑOA, ALBERTO L. RENIT, NECASIO M. ROBIS, ISIDRO R. ROXAS, SOFRONIO P.
RAÑOA, CRISPINA L. REPASO, SALVADOR R. ROBLE, CRESCENCIO P. ROZAL, GREGORIO C.
RAPADA, AMADO T. REPONCION, ANCIS V. ROBLE, DIONESIO A. RUBIA, CAMILO R.
RAPADA, ANTONIO O. REPONTE, LEOPOLDO E. ROBLE, WILFREDO A. RUBIATO, CHRISTOPER P.
RAPADA, FERNANDO C. REPOSPOSA SR., ZENON G. ROBLES JR., ALFREDO C. RUBIATO, WILLY P.
RAPADA, ISAIAS O. REPULLO, GEORGEN T. ROBLES JR., TORIBIO L. RUBIN, VICTORIO N.
RAPADA, JOSE C. REPUNO, ALFREDO P. ROBLES, ANTONIO L. RUBIO, ERNESTO R.
RAQUEL, DOMINGA B. REPUNO, TRINIDAD G. ROBLES, EMILIO C. RUBIO, RODANTE H.
RAQUEL, MARIANO C. REQUERON, INOCENTO A. ROBLES, EULALIA G. RUBION, ROMEO M.
RAQUEL, VIRGELIO S. REQUILME Jr., ISIDRO C. ROBLES, JUANITO E. RUFEROS, NORMA V.
RAQUIL, LOURDES C. REQUILME, VICENTA I. ROBLES, LEONELA S. RUFINO, NOEL N.
RAQUIL, ROMULO C. REQUIROSO, SATURNINO C. ROBLES, MAXIMO N. RUIZ, EMMANUEL L.
RAQUION, VICENTE M. RESABAL Jr., PROCOPIO S. ROBLES, OMARLITO P. RUMARATE, ANECITO E.
RAS, APOLINARIO C. RESMUNDO, JOSEPHINE U. ROBLES, ORENCIO O. RUMBAOA, CATALINO D.
RAS, PATRICIO C. RESTAURO, RAMON R. ROBLES, REYNALDO L. RUMBAOA, LORETO R.
RAS, SINFORIANO C. RESUENA, PONCIANO C. ROCA, ABRAHAM R. RUMBAUA, DAMIANO A.
RASCAL, MACOD D. RESURECCION, NESTOR S. ROCA, MANASES R. RUSSEL, ENRIQUITO P.
       
"S"
 
SAAD, FELIPE C. SALVADOR, CARLOS C. SARMIENTO, JULIAN C. SIPCON, TERESITA G.
SAAVEDRA, JOSE V. SALVADOR, GORGONIO A. SARMIENTO, JULIO A. SIPOCOT, ALBINO O.
SAAVEDRA, TEMESTOCLES T. SALVADOR, GUIA S. SARMIENTO, LAURA D. SIRON, EFREN C.
SABACEDA, VICTOR J. SALVADOR, JAIME M. SARMIENTO, LEONILA D. SISCAR, FORTUNATO C.
SABADO, BERNARDO A. SALVADOR, JESUS T. SARMIENTO, MARCELINO I. SISI, ESTELITO L.
SABADO, CONSUELO M. SALVADOR, LENVILLE C. SARMIENTO, NESTOR E. SISO SR, CARLITO M.
SABADO, LYDIA B. SALVADOR, MANUEL P. SARMIENTO, OSCAR A. SISON, ARNULFO P.
SABAL, PAULINA E. SALVADOR, MARCOS P. SARMIENTO, SAMUEL L. SISON, AUGUSTO B.
SABAL, RAYMUNDA A. SALVADOR, OFELIA A. SARNO Jr., NARCISO L. SISON, FRANCISCO C.
SABAL, THOMAS M. SALVADOR, ORLANDO B. SAROMINES, EDGARDO S. SISON, GEORGE D.
SABAL, VELIORETO A. SALVADOR, PONCIANO T. SARON, ARNULFO E. SISON, JESUS D.
SABANAL, ALMARIO G. SALVADOR, RODRIGO M. SARONA, THELMA D. SISON, JOSE MARIA C.
SABANAL, EDILBERTO J. SALVADOR, ROSIE P. SARONG JR., SALVADOR D. SISON, JULIETA D.
SABANAL, FELIX B. SALVADOR, ROY L. SARZATE, ROGER G. SISON, LINA P.
SABANAL, MAXIMA P. SALVADOR, SELMA S. SASOT, FERNANDO U. SISON, MODESTO C.
SABANAL, NORBERTO R. SALVADOR, SOLEDAD N. SASOT, MARCIAL U. SISON, TERESITO D.
SABANAL, ROGER P. SALVAN, GAUDENCIO S. SATENIAMAN, DIONISO T. SITCHON, FRANCISCO M.
SABANDAL, CRISPULO A. SALVAN, JERRY B. SATINITIGAN, CONRADO V. SITON, ABONDIO M.
SABANDAL, DEMCY C. SALVAÑA, ESTRELLA C. SATUNERO, ROMEO A. SITON, MARCIAL A.
SABANDAL, JOSE B. SALVANI, CLARE CECILIA S. SATURAY, PRESENTACION P. SITON, RICARTE A.
SABANDEJA, CRISPEN D. SALVATIERA, DANY C. SAUDDIN, ALPA N. SITOY, ZOSIMO A.
SABANDEJA, LOSEYA E. SAMAMA, ATO L. SAUMAY, CAMAR D. SO, GERARDO L.
SABAS, FELIMON R. SAMAMA, BITOL A. SAUSI, NONITO C. SO, JOHN L.
SABATE, ZALDY I. SAMAMA, MOSAID P. SAUZA JR., MELECIO D. SOBERANO, NOE H.
SABAWIL, HENRY I. SAMANDAGAN, TATO D. SAWAL, SALIPADA A. SOBRECARAY, FEDERICO M.
SABAY, BENITO A. SAMANIEGO JR., DOMINADOR B. SAWIT, FERNANDO G. SOBREPEÑA, THOMAS D.
SABAYSABAY, PAZ Q. SAMANIEGO, MAGDALENA H. SAYAT, ANGELINA P. SOCCO JR., GERARDO J.
SABELINO, SABENIANO P. SAMBAJON, AMANDO D. SAYAT, MARCIANITO S. SOGUILON, CARLOS P.
SABIANO JR., GERUNDIO M. SAMBAJON, DANILO S. SAYAT, SEVERINO S. SOLANA JR., NICOLAS M.
SABIDRA, PUSDAN G. SAMBAJON, DOMINGO C. SAYCO, ARSENIO D. SOLANG, BENEDICT P.
SABILALA, SANTOS M. SAMBAYON, MANUELITO R. SAYCO, EDUARDO P. SOLANO, CRILE B.
SABINO, GLENITO E. SAMBIOG, TORIBIO D. SAYCULA, INSANI H. SOLANO, DOMINGO S.
SABINO, LUCAS M. SAMBUTO, HAYRUDIN A. SAYNO, CARLITO G. SOLANO, ELY DANTE B.
SABINO, REDENTOR M. SAMBUTUAN, DOMASIL A. SAYNO, CRISPINO E. SOLANO, SANTIAGO A.
SABIO, LUCIANO S. SAMIDDIN, MUHBAD T. SAYNO, JOSE A. SOLASCO, JULIETO M.
SABLAD, NESTOR L. SAMIJON JR., MAURICIO H. SAYSON JR., MELICIO S. SOLAYAO Jr., RENATO V.
SABLAD, PEPITO S. SAMIJON, MAURICIO L. SAYSON, ALEXANDER B. SOLAYAO, ANTONIO A.
SABLAN JR., FLORENCIO J. SAMIJON, PANTALEONA H. SEBASTIAN SR., ALBERTO L. SOLAYAO, BRIGIDA R.
SABLAN, CONCESO C. SAMONTE, ANGELITO S. SEBELLO, ANTHONY L. SOLDEVILLA, RODOLFO G.
SABLAS, JUANITO C. SAMONTE, FAUSTINO V. SEBELLO, REXIBE L. SOLIDUM, PRISBERTO T.
SABLAY, JOSE A. SAMONTE, TEDDY P. SECCIONA, APOLINARIO L. SOLINAP, LORENZO M.
SABOLBORA, MARCELO B. SAMOY, ROSELIO D. SECOYA, GLORIA A. SOLIS, DIONICIO B.
SABORDO, CELSO Y. SAMPANG Jr., CARLITO D. SEDIMO, SERGIO S. SOLIS, VICENTE O.
SABORNAY, VICENTE D. SAMPANG, ALFREDO V. SEDON, FELIPE B. SOLITRINO, JUANITO G.
SABORNIDO Jr., PASTOR D. SAMPANG, FLORANTE L. SEGARRA, AMBROSIO N. SOLIVA, JOSE M.
SABROSO, JIMMY L. SAMPANG, PEPITO B. SEGARRA, AUGUSTO N. SOLIVEN, SANTIAGO D.
SABUCO, DOMINGO O. SAMPANG, RENATO C. SEGARRA, ELENA C. SOLO, LAURENTINO T.
SABUCO, PRIMITIVO S. SAMPORNA, LACSASA A. SEGARRA, GREGORIA B. SOLO, SERGIO T.
SACAL, MANUEL G. SAMPORNA, USODAN D. SEGARRA, MANUEL N. SOLON, EULALIO E.
SACAL, RENE J. SAMPULNA, HARON K. SEGARRA, MARCELO P. SOMBILLO, ISABELITA A.
SACAMAY, ANGELINA P. SAMSON JR., EMETERIO M. SEGARRA, MODISTO B. SOMBILLO, ROBERTO S.
SACAMAY, GENEROSA C. SAMSON, ANGELITO M. SEGARRA, RAMON N. SOMBILON, MAXIMO I.
SACAMAY, LESLIE G. SAMSON, ANTONIO B. SEGARRA, SEGUNDO B. SOMERA, DIONISIO D.
SACAPAÑO, ISABEL T. SAMSON, BERNALDO M. SEGOVIA, EMMA C. SOMERA, RODOLFO T.
SACARE, JULETO S. SAMSON, DANILO M. SEGUI, JOSEPITO C. SOMINSANG, KATAMPOWAN C.
SACLOTE, GOEFREY C. SAMSON, DIOSDADO L. SEGUI, LETICIA S. SOMOOK, JIMMY Q.
SACLUTI, BENITO P. SAMSON, JUANITO C. SEGUI-CALIZO, VICTORIA V. SONALAN, SALVADOR S.
SACWED, WENY P. SAMSON, ROLANDO S. SEGUIRO, JERRY M. SONIO, JOELITO L.
SADAYA, OSCAR M. SAMULDE, CLEMENTE L. SEGUNDINO, JOSEPHINE J. SOQUIÑO, LORNA S.
SADDAIE, JULDAN S. SAMUYAG, FE O. SELGA, PAQUITA T. SORBITO, AARON G.
SADJAIL, INSAJI A. SAN ANTONIO, FARMS I. SELGAS, GERRY I. SORBITO, MA. SALOME J.
SADOL, LAKIMAN A. SAN ANTONIO, MARIVERE A. SELPA, ARMANDO E. SOREÑO, WILLIAM J.
SADURAL, LEOPOLDO T. SAN DIEGO, ERNESTO S. SELUDO, JESUS D. SORIA, AGAPITO T.
SAENS, FELIPE L. SAN JOSE, JIMMY R. SELUDO, PRECIOSISIMA C. SORIA, EFREN J.
SAGA, ELISA B. SAN JOSE, LILIA F. SEMBRANO, DANIEL D. SORIANO JR., CRISPIN A.
SAGAD, LIONG A. SAN PEDRO, EDGAR G. SEMILA, PRIMITIVO M. SORIANO, EMERLYN S.
SAGANAY, ESTERLITO J. SANAANI, RAINA A. SEMILLA, EDILBERTA R. SORIANO, ERENEO G.
SAGAO, JOSE B. SANCHEZ IV, PLARIDEL E. SEMILLA, ERNESTO R. SORIANO, JOSE B.
SAGAO, JUAQUIN B. SANCHEZ JR., BENEDICTO Q. SEMILLA, GODOFREDO V. SORIANO, JULIAN F.
SAGAOC, PAULO B. SANCHEZ, ALDRICK G. SEMILLA, SAMUEL R. SORIANO, RODOLFO G.
SAGARAL, AGNES J. SANCHEZ, ANGELES T. SEMILLANO, NARCISO N. SORIANO, RODRIGO G.
SAGARAL, EMMANUEL C. SANCHEZ, GLICERIO M. SENADOR, BRIGADIETO A. SORIANO, ROMULO G.
SAGARAL, JOHNNY P. SANCHEZ, HELARIO S. SENAJON, JEREMIAS R. SORIANO, ROQUE G.
SAGAYAGA, FLAVIANO B. SANCHEZ, LUNA Z. SENAJON, JOEL L. SORIANO, ROSITA G.
SAGAYAP, LEONARDO R. SANCHEZ, MAXIMA G. SENAJON, RENATO M. SORIANO, THELMA P.
SAGUIBO, JOSE C. SANCHEZ, NICOLAS L. SEÑERES, ARNOLD V. SORIANO, ZENAIDA D.
SAGURAN, MARCIAL D. SANCHEZ, PABLO S. SENO, DELFIN A. SORIO, ESPERANZA A.
SAHI, JABIDA I. SANCHEZ, RAFAEL Z. SENOC, CORNELIO V. SORIO, MANUEL D.
SAHIBUDDIN, BAUDDIN J. SANCHEZ, RODOLFO S. SENOC, FELICIANO B. SORNITO, JOSEFINO S.
SAHID, BARLIE A. SANCHEZ, SEGUNDINO S. SEPE SR., ELIAS F. SOSING, ALEJANDRO L.
SAHOT, LUCIA R. SANCHO, AGNES D. SEPOTADO, WARLITO D. SOSING, ISIDRO O.
SAI, ZENAIDA N. SANCHO, NELIA C. SEPRIOTO, SALVADOR B. SOTOMAYOR, APRONIANO C.
SAID, HAIRODDEN A. SANDALON, BUAGAS T. SEPTIMO, JAIME B. STA ANA, EDWIN T.
SAIDALAWE, USODAN D. SANDIGAN, IBRAHIM K. SEPULVIDA, ESPERANZA H. STA. ANA, RONILO J.
SAIDALI, KUSAY L. SANDIGAN, TAMBAK K. SERAD, JIMMY M. STA. CLARA, MA. NONNA M.
SAIDALI, TAHER L. SANGALANG, EDITH P. SERADO, EDMUND O. STO DOMINGO, ELIZABETH R.
SAILILA, ABDULGANI E. SANGDAAN, LEONARDO M. SERAPIO, ADJEMON S. STO DOMINGO, ROLANDO T.
SAISON, BONIFACIO C. SANGGAWA, MARLYN L. SERBANIA, SIMPLICIO G. STO. DOMINGO, RAMON T.
SAISON, CHARLITO E. SANGIL, JUAN AGUSTIN B. SERBO JR., FELIX M. SUALOG, CELSO B.
SAISON, JOSE J. SANGKI, KALTI P. SERENIO, EDGARDO R. SUALOG, JORGE B.
SAJOR, EDSEL E. SANGO, NAPOLEON F. SEREÑO, CARMELITO S. SUALOG, SAMUEL B.
SAJOR, LOURDES B. SANGRIO, NARCISO I. SERILLO, CRESILDA B. SUAN, FORTUNATO T.
SAKIRAN, IBBA B. SANGYON, ALBERTO S. SERIRITAN, JOSI ERLITO A. SUANER, FELICITAS B.
SAKLAYAN, MAKASITTA A. SANGYON, BASILIO S. SERNA, RICARDO C. SUAPAN, ANDY P.
SALA, HADJIRANI M. SANIDAD, ARNO V. SERONDO, ALBERTO B. SUAREZ JR., JUANITO D.
SALABAO, DANTE O. SANIG, TINDIA S. SERRANO, ERLINDA A. SUAREZ Jr., JULIAN S.
SALACUP, TANTE V. SAÑO, NYMPHA M. SERRANO, FILIMON D. SUAREZ JR., MIGUEL E.
SALAD, GULAM J. SAÑO, STEFANI C. SERRANO, ISAGANI R. SUAREZ, ELENITA M.
SALAD, MUSAD J. SANSALUNA, ALI N. SERRANO, LOLITA R. SUAREZ, ENRICO S.
SALADAGA, ROBERTO T. SANSANO, MATIAS S. SERRANO, MELENCIO Y. SUAREZ, JULIAN B.
SALAGUINTO, MELECIO A. SANSAWI, MANALINDO L. SERRANO, PEPITO L. SUAREZ, NICOLAS B.
SALAH, SURAIDA D. SANSAWI, MUSA D. SERRANO, ROBERTO S. SUAREZ, ROMANITO M.
SALAHUDDIN, KASIMA I. SANTA ANA, FAUSTO A. SERRANO, RODRIGO M. SUAREZ, WILFREDO T.
SALAMANCA, RESTITUTO A. SANTE, LAURENCIO T. SERRANO, RUDY R. SUAZO, ALBERTO V.
SALANDANAN, LEANDRO A. SANTIAGO, DOMINGO S. SERRANO, VICTOR JOSE R. SUAZO, PEDRO V.
SALANGA Jr., ALFREDO N. SANTIAGO, EFREN I. SERRATO, KIMKEE T. SUBALDO, GEMMA G.
SALANG-OY, MANUEL P. SANTIAGO, EMILIANO T. SERVIDAD, AGUSTIN F. SUBONG, GEMINIANO P.
SALAO, REYNALDO R. SANTIAGO, ERIC JASON S. SERVIDAD, ANTONIO F. SUEDAD, ISIDRO A.
SALAR, EDUARD L. SANTIAGO, GENEAL S. SERVIDAD, DOMINADOR L. SUERTE, BENJAMIN B.
SALARDA, ROGELIO S. SANTIAGO, ISABELO L. SESE, ARCADIO R. SUGABO, BETCHIVE T.
SALARDE, SATURNINO S. SANTIAGO, ISABELO M. SESGUNDO, BENJAMIN R. SUGABO, RUMOLO C.
SALAS, BIENVENIDO G. SANTIAGO, JOVY F. SEVA, JOHN D. SUGAGIL, LATIPA M.
SALAS, DIONISIO M. SANTIAGO, LILIA Q. SEVALLES, PEDRITO P. SUGATAN, FELIX L.
SALAS, JUANITO A. SANTIAGO, RAUL ANTONIO B. SEVILLA Jr., ELOY M. SUGUE, JUANITO L.
SALAY, AGUSTINE Q. SANTIAGO, RICARDO M. SEVILLA, GREGORIO C. SUGUITAN, BONIFACIO C.
SALAY, ESTEBAN B. SANTIAGO, VICTORINO D. SEVILLA, LEONOR C. SUGUITAN, JIMMY C.
SALAY, JAIME T. SANTIANA Jr., AGRIFINO L. SEVILLANO, GIL S. SUGUITAN, MANUELA F.
SALAY, MAURICIO D. SANTIANA, JESSICA D. SEVILLANO, TOMAS R. SUGUITAN, PIENITA G.
SALAY, PELAYA Q. SANTILLAN, LEO A. SHINN, CARMEN S. SUHAILI, HJA NURKA P.
SALAZAR Jr., EDILBERTO C. SANTO, ABDULKARIM A. SIA, WILLIAM G. SUICO, BIENVENIDO C.
SALAZAR Jr., FILOMENO D. SANTOLORIN, RICARDO A. SIADOR, ANTONIO C. SUIZO, JUAN D.
SALAZAR JR., JOAQUIN S. SANTOS, ANTERO G. SIAREZ, JUANITO R. SUIZO, MAXIMINO C.
SALAZAR, CARLOS S. SANTOS, ANTONIO M. SIAREZ, MARCELO M. SULAIMAN, ABDUL L.
SALAZAR, CRISPIN B. SANTOS, ARMANDO F. SIAROT, CATALINO S. SULAIMAN, GUIALAL A.
SALAZAR, ELEUTERIO P. SANTOS, ARMANDO T. SIAROT, DIMASINO T. SULAIMAN, GUIAMADIN A.
SALAZAR, GABRIEL H. SANTOS, BENEDICTO L. SIAROT, EMELIANA S. SULAIMAN, TENG M.
SALAZAR, PAZ T. SANTOS, BENJAMIN P. SIAROT, PRIMO S. SULANGI, MARIO B.
SALAZAR, ZEUS A. SANTOS, CARLITO P. SIAROT, SEVERO B. SULANTING, KANDIDATO S.
SALBIGSAL SR., ANASTACIO B. SANTOS, CELEDONIO G. SIASE, CLAUDIO R. SULBOAN, CYNTHIA E.
SALCEDO, AGUSTIN T. SANTOS, DAVID M. SIASE, EULALIO R. SULEIK, EDRES B.
SALCEDO, BERNIE L. SANTOS, ENRIQUE L. SIAT, FELIX P. SULIT, VICTOR S.
SALCEDO, CENON R. SANTOS, ERASTO M. SIBAL, FROILAN A. SULTAN, DAYANG C.
SALCEDO, MAXIMO A. SANTOS, ESTER A. SIBAL, VICENTE T. SULTAN, MARGARITO A.
SALCEDO, RUBEN R. SANTOS, FE F. SIBAYAN, SEGUNDINA MILA L. SUMA AL, JUAN P.
SALDE, JERYITO D. SANTOS, FLORA A. SIBAYAN, WILFREDO V. SUMA IL, ADASON U.
SALERING, REYNALDO O. SANTOS, IGNACIO V. SIBBALUCA, BENIGNO B. SUMA IL, OMOSAO F.
SALES, CESAR E. SANTOS, LAZARO P. SIBBALUCA, MARIANO A. SUMA IL, ROGELIO A.
SALES, JESSICA M. SANTOS, LUIS M. SIBLAG, ALFREDO V. SUMABONG, NORMA M.
SALES, MERLITO S. SANTOS, MARCIAL A. SIBUGAN, JULIETO L. SUMAGOT, BONIFACIO A.
SALES, ROMEO M. SANTOS, NOLASCO J. SICAT, BEATRIZ T. SUMALINOG, BENEDICTO L.
SALGADO, MARILOU R. SANTOS, ORLANDO P. SICAT, CARMELINO T. SUMALINOG, EDILBERTO C.
SALGADO, RONNIE Z. SANTOS, PABLITO M. SICAT, GIL Z. SUMALINOG, JERRY B.
SALI, MARCELINA T. SANTOS, PABLO A. SICIO, JIMMY F. SUMALINOG, RONILO N.
SALI, MUNIB A. SANTOS, PABLO B. SIDRO, ROBEN D. SUMALPONG, ALFREDO C.
SALI, NASSER J. SANTOS, PARHAM A. SIGUE, ANASTACIO Y. SUMANDURAN, ARBELITA Y.
SALI, RAKMAN M. SANTOS, POTENCIANA M. SIGUE, CRISTITUTO S. SUMANLAD, FLORA V.
SALI, TAHIR J. SANTOS, RAMON L. SIGUE, MARSALISA S. SUMANLAD, VICTORIA B.
SALIBAY, CERIACO T. SANTOS, REMEDIOS B. SILAO, RAFAEL P. SUMATRA, GUILLERMO B.
SALIGAN, MALIGA S. SANTOS, ROLANDO P. SILAWAN, LEONORA A. SUMATRA, ROBERTO V.
SALIGAN, ROBERTO E. SANTOS, SIMPLICIO M. SILGAS, EDUARDO C. SUMAYLO, CANDIDO K.
SALIGIDAN, MAPANDI L. SANTOS, VEVENCIO B. SILONGAN, ZAYLON A. SUMAYLO, JIMMY A.
SALIK, DUMA S. SANTOS, VILLAMOR D. SILVA, ROMULO R. SUMERAN, VICENTE D.
SALIK, ECOP L. SANTUA, ADELINA G. SILVANO, ANTONIO R. SUMIBAY, PERFECTO S.
SALIK, JOHARI M. SANVICTORES, VIRGINIA L. SILVANO, ORLITO B. SUMILANG, MICHAEL J.
SALIK, JONG M. SAPAL, DIKAY G. SILVERMAN, NANCY M. SUMINGWA, ANTHONY M.
SALIK, PILING L. SAPAL, TANGCOP A. SILVINO, GREGORIO F. SUMODLAYON, PONCIANO S.
SALIK, SAPTO A. SAPALON, BAYSA E. SILVINO, RECILLA P. SUMOLBANG, AGUSTIN O.
SALIK, SHAIHUDIN R. SAPALON, MAMBAI E. SILVOZA, ROMEO S. SUMOLBANG, ALEXANDER T.
SALIK, ULAMA K. SAPALON, TONINA E. SILVOZA, WENIFREDO L. SUMOOK, SUSAN M.
SALILI, EDGARDO G. SAPAO, SEVERO PAREDES G. SIMACON, FRANCISCO B. SUÑGA, ROBERTO B.
SALILID, CALIXTO M. SAPEDA, HERNANIE C. SIMANGAN, BENITO L. SUNGCALANG, JAIME C.
SALILID, CIRIACO C. SAPICO, ARISTEDIE L. SIMBAHAN, ARTEMIO L. SUNGLAO, CESAR M.
SALILID, GLICERIO V. SAPINOSO, ARMANDO B. SIMBALLA, ANTONIO P. SUNGLAO, PEDRO M.
SALILID, MONTECARLO M. SAPSAL, FERDINAND C. SIMBALLA, BLAS A. SUNIGA, LOLITA A.
SALIMBACOD, ROGELIO E. SAPULMO, MELITON S. SIMBILLO, RICO T. SUPLICO, JESUS M.
SALINAS, ELIZABETH C. SARABI, IBRAHIM U. SIMBULAN, DANTE C. SUPRECENCIA, MELDRID C.
SALINGBAY, MANAY ON K. SARABIA, MA RITA B. SIMBULAN, LOURDES A. SUPSUPIN, ELPIDIO D.
SALINGBAY, MANUEL K. SARACANLAO, EFREN M. SIMBULAN, NYMIA P. SUPSUPIN, EMERSON D.
SALINGSING, FE D. SARAGUILLA, JOSEPHINE M. SIMBULAN, ROLAND G. SURBAN, SALVADOR M.
SALINGSING, JUAN R. SARAMA, SANIYA H. SIMEON, PERCILA I. SURBANO, DOMINGO G.
SALINO, FE C. SARANGAYA III, GAUDENCIO A. SIMON, ACHILLES P. SURBANO, FELIX B.
SALISE, EDMUNDO D. SARANILLO, CARIDAD E. SIMON, CALIXTO P. SURBANO, RUBEN G.
SALISE, LITO B. SARANZA, ABUNDIO R. SIMON, DOROTEO P. SURBONA, MARIO T.
SALONGA JR., ALEJANDRO D. SARANZA, JUAN B. SIMON, SAMUEL E. SURETA, BENJAMIN C.
SALUD, HILARIO J. SARATOBIAS, RENATO H. SIMPAO, NESTOR C. SURIMA, ELMAR M.
SALUDARES, CLAUDIO J. SARCE, DIOSDADO L. SIMULABA, ELGIN V. SURIO, ALFREDO E.
SALUDES JR., VICTOR A. SARCENO JR., FELIX B. SINAJON, OSIAS R. SUSALO, JONATHAN C.
SALUMBIDES, MERCEDITA L. SARCENO, ANITA LOU F. SINANG JR., MARCELO S. SUSAYA, FLOCERFINA A.
SALUNA, DOMINADOR M. SARCENO, SAMMY P. SINAYLUHAN JR., FLOGENCIO V. SUSON, MARIO P.
SALUNAT, ERNESTO S. SARENTAS, ROMEO B. SIÑEL, CARMENCITA G. SUYA, CARLITO G.
SALUNOY, VIRGILIO E. SARIN, ALEXIANO P. SINGABOR, RONIE E. SUYA, LORETO A.
SALUSOD, HENRY P. SARIN, EDUARDO P. SINGCO, DAVID S. SUYAT, BENJAMIN B.
SALUTILLO, WILLIAM S. SARIOL, ANDAY S. SINGZON JR., FILOMENO Q. SUYON, AGOSTO L.
SALUTIN, ROLANDO L. SARIP, CASIM S. SINOLENG, BALBINO C. SUZARA, FEDERICO A.
SALVA CRUZ, MANUEL A. SARIP, MANGOMINTA B. SINOSA, JAMES P. SUZARA, FELIPE A.
SALVACION, LOLINDA T. SARIPADA, SULTAN MAAMOR D. SINTOS, JOSE JUNNIE C. SUZARA, FERMIN A.
SALVACION, NELSON C. SARMIENTO, ANDRES C. SINTOS, REGINO L. SWEZEY, OSQUGAMA F.
SALVADOR JR, MARCOS D. SARMIENTO, ARISTIDES Q. SIODINA, HENRY P. SY QUIA, CARIDAD C.
SALVADOR, ARNEL V. SARMIENTO, EDUARDO O. SIPAGAN, LORETA Y. SY, VIRGILIO J.
       
"T"
 
TA OY, ENCARNACION M. TAN, PRIMO M. TENORIO, ALFREDO A. TOPEZ, JOLITO G.
TABABA, YOLANDA E. TAN, ROGELIO E. TENORIO, AMBROCIO A. TOPPI, SOLINTO P.
TABADA, JOB B. TAN, RUDY P. TENORIO, ARTEMIO A. TORALBA, JOSE H.
TABADA, JOEL B. TAN, VICENTE T. TENORIO, DEMETRIO M. TORDIL SR., FELIXBERTO E.
TABAL, VALERIANO A. TAN, VICTOR E. TENORIO, GERALDO A. TORILLO, MELECIO C.
TABANAO, PATROCENIO F. TAN, WILLIE G. TEODORO, MARCOS D. TORINO, ARMANDO R.
TABANAO, RODINALDO M. TAÑADA, REBECCA N. TERANIA, ANACLITO A. TORIO, EFREN A.
TABARA, ARTURO G. TAÑALA, ALICIA F. TERANIA, RODOLFO M. TORIO, ROBERT P.
TABAY, MARIA BREÑA C. TAÑALA, ROBERTO P. TERENCIO, RODITO C. TORIO, TITA S.
TABAY, ROCELIO T. TANALLON, FERNANDO D. TERNORA, CARLOS M. TORLAO, GLORIA U.
TABIGUE, JOSE C. TANANGONAN, BETTY F. TERNORA, MELECIO M. TORNANDIZO, BALDOMERO P.
TABILON, ROBERTO A. TANDALONG, AMELINO M. TERNORA, WILLIAM S. TORNEROS, PIO G.
TABINAS, PASTOR G. TANDOY, DANILO A. TERO, DAMIAN S. TORNO, ARCADIO E.
TABINO, MELCHOR G. TANDUYAN, TERESITA D. TERRADO, ARNULFO A. TORNO, FRANCISCO P.
TABION JR., FAUSTINO T. TANDUYONG, PEDRO P. TERRAZOLA JR., BENJAMIN B. TORNO, PETRONILO B.
TABION, JOHNNY F. TANGAN, LEONARDO SALVADOR B. TERRAZOLA, ELITO B. TORNO, ROMEO B.
TABIOS, FLORDELIZ M. TANGCAWAN, ERNESTO D. TERRIBLE, GABRIEL P. TORREBLANCA, ROODOLFO D.
TABIOS, IRENEO P. TANGID, PETER D. TEVES, HERMOGENES Y. TORREDO, EDGAR V.
TABIQUE, RODRIGO A. TANGID, SIXTO D. TEVES, OLIVER G. TORREGOSA SR, PROCOPIO A.
TABLADA, DANILO L. TANGKOL, AMAD K. TIAMSON Jr., LAUREANO D. TORREGOSA, SERAPION G.
TABLADA, RAFAEL Q. TANGONAN, ALFREDO R. TIAMZON, BENITO E. TORREMONIA, ROJEAN C.
TABLAN, EDMUNDO H. TANGONAN, ANTONIO S. TIAMZON, WILMA A. TORREON, EUSTAQUIO R.
TABOLINAR, EDUARDO G. TANGONAN, FAJARDO G. TIBAN, KAMPONG A. TORRES, ALEX G.
TABONTABON, ALEJANDRO C. TANGONAN, REBELITA C. TIBAS, AGAPITO R. TORRES, AMANTEFLOR A.
TABONTABON, ARISTON C. TANGPOS, ADELAIDA M. TIBAYAN JR., ROMEO T. TORRES, ARNEL B.
TABONTABON, EMILITA B. TANGPUZ, EUSEBIA C. TIBAYAN, ANICETO T. TORRES, EDGARDO G.
TABONTABON, JAIME A. TANGUILIG, TITO A. TIBUDAN, CLEMENTE T. TORRES, FERNANDO N.
TABONTABON, MARIO A. TANIO-AN, FILEMON F. TIDULA, ALEJANDRO C. TORRES, GADIOSO D.
TABONTABON, NORMA M. TANJAY, EDILBERTO S. TIGLAO, ARTEMIO G. TORRES, JOSE M.
TABUDLONG, NILO B. TANJAY, ROMEO S. TIGLAO, NEMENCIO C. TORRES, ROBERTO B.
TABUGOL, VENANCIO L. TANJENTE, FERNANDO B. TIGLAO, RAQUEL E. TRAJANO, ARCHIMEDES F.
TABULA, ABRAHAM D. TANJENTE, IGNACIO M. TIGLAO, RIGOBERTO D. TRAJANO, DOLORES M.
TABULA, CARLITO D. TANLAD, GINA A. TIGLAO, ROGELIO D. TRAJANO, ROMEO P.
TABULA, FEDERICO D. TANO, ISIDRO G. TIJOK, MACARIO E. TRANCE, ALBERTO B.
TAC AN, LUZ D. TAÑO-AN, JOSEZALDY T. TIKYAO, BATTOG .. TRANCE, FELIPE B.
TACA, ARTURO M. TANOG, MAGOLAWAN M. TILLOR, JESUS G. TRANGIA, FREDERICK O.
TACALAN, DIOSDADO T. TANQUI-ON, GAUDENCIO D. TIMAN, ESMAEL B. TRANI, EDGAR P.
TACALAN, JOEL E. TANSECO JR., ANTONINO C. TIMANONO, BRUNO A. TRANQUILAN SR.,, MARTIN C.
TACALIG, FELISA B. TANTIOCO, ANTONIO P. TIMANONO, DONITO A. TRASPE Jr., ISIDRO B.
TAC-AN, ROLANDO R. TANUDTANUD, JERRY R. TIMBREZA, EXPEDITO B. TRAYA, CRISPIN L.
TAC-AN, SIMPLICIO R. TANUDTANUD, ROMULO L. TIMBREZA, IRENE C. TRAYA, RUFINO H.
TACASA JR., PATRIOTICO E. TANYAP, DIONITA P. TIMCANG, JUAN V. TRAZA, ALEJANDRO C.
TACASA, ROSEMARIE S. TAOAY, BARTOLOME G. TIMMUAL, FELIX N. TRAZONA, RUFO C.
TACBAD, AMELIA C. TAOJO, ROMRAFLO R. TIMOG, SANTIAGO G. TRENAS, FRANCIS P.
TACBIL, H.SANSAWI K. TAON, PACITA O. TIMOGTIMOG, REBECCA J. TRENAS, JERRY P.
TACBIL, HAMSA T. TAPAC, CRESENCIA C. TIMOTEO, MARIA B. TRIBUNALO, HANADIA T.
TACBIL, LUGISAN A. TAPAC, NELLY O. TIMPLE, RODRIGO B. TRIBUNALO, HILBERT T.
TACLOBAN, GABRIEL M. TAPANG, ELEUTERIO M. TINAPAY, GLORIA S. TRIBUNALO, JULITA E.
TACSAGON, JAIME T. TAPANG, JUDITH P. TINASA, ROMEO G. TRIBUNALO, ROBERTO E.
TACULING, ARTEMIO G. TAPANG, VICENTE M. TINAY, ELENA H. TRINIDAD, EUGENIA L.
TADJALI, SALADAIN J. TAPANGAN, ANECIA E. TINAY, FELIPE S. TRINIDAD, OSCAR B.
TADOC, LINLINIDA M. TAPANGAN, FRANCISCO N. TINAYA, BARTOLOME S. TRINIDAD, PURIFICACION T.
TAGAMOLILA, ANTONIO S. TAPI ON, FELICISIMO V. TINAYTINA , FLORENCIO E. TRINIDAD, ROLIETO T.
TAGANNA, MELCHOR V. TAPIC, CARLITO V. TING, CYNTHIA M. TRINIDAD, SIMEON S.
TAGAPAN, DOMINGO P. TAPIC, MARILYN M. TINGA, PRIMETIVO E. TROCIO, MELECIO M.
TAGAPAN, MARCOS C. TAPIL, RENATO P. TINGSON, MANUEL P. TRONQUED, ANGEL C.
TAGLE, SUSAN V. TAPONG, MARILA O. TINGZON, DOMINGO G. TRUMATA, PABLO F.
TAGORA, PELAGIO G. TARACINA, JUSTO O. TINGZON, GLORIA S. TUANADATU, GUIAMADIL U.
TAGUBA, CESAR T. TARAJI, HAHJI D. TINIO, ELOISA P. TUANKALI, AMPEN L.
TAGUBA, FERNANDO C. TARAY, SINFORIANO M. TINTERO JR., ROMEO A. TUANKALI, TATO N.
TAGUBA, JOSE T. TARECTECAN, DOMINGO R. TINTERO, ROBERTO R. TUAZON, ELEUTERIO C.
TAGUBA, SAMUEL P. TARIMAN, MERLITA L. TIO SR., BONIFACIO S. TUAZON, ROMULO M.
TAGUEGAYA, KAMSA M. TARONG, ARMANDO C. TIO, PORTIA S. TUBA, SEVERINO P.
TAGUEGAYA, SAMUEL J. TAROY, SUSANA U. TIO, SILAHIS S. TUBAC, AMPAO G.
TAGUIAM, CRESENCIA B. TARROSA JR., NESTOR B. TIONGSON, NEMENCIO P. TUBAT, ERNESTO O.
TAGUILING, MANUEL T. TARROZA, JOSEPH EDWIN P. TIOTUICO, REYNALDO J. TUBBAN, ARTHUR M.
TAGUIWALO, JUDY M. TARUC, VICTORIANO F. TIPAN, ROQUE D. TUBBAN, BALBUENA M.
TAGULAO, ORLANDO M. TASANE, VICTORIANO T. TIPLES Jr., ROMAN B. TUBBAN, BERTING B.
TAGULAO, RUFO M. TATLONGHARI, CARMELITO A. TIPPANG, FLORENCIO N. TUBBAN, FRANCISCO L.
TAGURAN, LEOPOLDO G. TATLONGHARI, CELSO M. TIROL, BERTITO A. TUBBAN, JAIME P.
TAGURAN, TEODOLO G. TATOY, ALBERTO S. TIRONA, LEONARDA U. TUBIANOSA, JANITO A.
TAHAMID, PUIN U. TATOY, JESUS F. TISMO, ROBERTO E. TUBLE, DOMINADOR S.
TAHIR, MAMA S. TATOY, MAXIMINO S. TISOY, JOSE G. TUBO JR., SEVERINO N.
TAIR, KARL ANTHONY M. TAULO, LINDO B. TISOY, LEONARDO G. TUBO, DEMETRIO B.
TAJONERA, TARCELITA P. TAULO, NASSER T. TISOY, NIMFA S. TUBUNGBANUA, ROBIN V.
TAJONES, ERNESTO C. TAULO, SAMBODATO S. TISOY, OPROMIO D. TUDIO, DOMINADOR C.
TAKBIL, DAUD B. TAUP, DAUD M. TIU, EDUARDO D. TUDIO, EDGAR R.
TAKBIL, MADISA B. TAUP, OKER T. TIU, MACARIO D. TUGADO, ANDRES T.
TAKULANGA, MALAWAN M. TAUSA, JOSE T. TIZON, AGERICO M. TUGADO, ANGEL T.
TALAM JR., MARCELINO M. TAVERA, ANECITO B. TIZON, CATALINA G. TUGADO, ROBERTO T.
TALAMAN, QUIRINO T. TAWAAY, JAIME I. TIZON, JAIME G. TUGBONG, APOLINARIO R.
TALAUE, ANASTACIO C. TAWANG, PATTA O. TIZON, NOEL S. TUGBONG, SEVERINO R.
TALAVERA, MELCHOR M. TAYABEN, JUANITO C. TIZON, ORLANDO P. TUGON, RAUL S.
TALAY, APOLINARIO C. TAYAG, CARLOS N. TIZON, RAMON J. TUGONON, FEDERICO C.
TALAY, EDUARDO S. TAYAG, DANILO G. TIZON, SILVERIO J. TUGOT, NESTOR F.
TALDE, WILLIAM J. TAYAG, FERNANDO S. TIZON, TEOFILO S. TUJAN JR., ANTONIO A.
TALIGSING, DOMENADOR S. TAYAG, JEAN C. TOBIANO, ROBET G. TUJAN, TERESITA M.
TALIP, ALEJANDRO A. TAYAG, NILO S. TOBIAS, CONSTANCIO D. TULABING, FELIPE I.
TALIP, AMELITO L. TAYAS, ADULFO R. TOBIAS, IÑEGO D. TULALIAN, EDWIN .
TALIP, PLENTE L. TAYCO, ALFONSO T. TOBIAS, PEDRO A. TULALIAN, REBECCA D.
TALIPAN, DIONISIO T. TAYCO, ANTONIO Q. TODAS, HONORIO T. TULAWIE, RADZHATA B.
TALIS, PAGWAY C. TAYCO, FEDERICO M. TODOC, DAVID T. TULIAO, HERMINIGILDO P.
TALISAY, LORITO B. TAYFIN, CIRIACA P. TOGONON, EMILIO M. TUL-ID, DARIO L.
TALLO Jr., SANTOS B. TAYLO, CRISTETA C. TOLDA, CIPRIANO O. TULLIAO, ERLINDA D.
TALONDATA, JESSIE V. TAYZON, RAMON L. TOLEDO III, ROBERTO G. TUMABANG, TRIPON S.
TALOSIG, JUAN T. TEBBENG, NAJJIRIA A. TOLEDO, BONIFACIO O. TUMALIUAN, APOLONIO A.
TALUSOB, SABDULA B. TEBBENG, NURHINA A. TOLEDO, LORENZO D. TUMALIUAN, LEON P.
TAMAC, STANREY T. TEBBENG, NURRAIN A. TOLEDO, MARIO M. TUMAMAO, ANTONIO A.
TAMAYO, EDWIN P. TEBBENG, NURSABHA A. TOLEDO, RODERICK L. TUMAMAO, ELPIDIO D.
TAMBILINGAN, GANA T. TEBBENG, USMAN I. TOLENTINO, COSME A. TUMANG, LUDOVICO P.
TAMBILINGAN, MUSTAPHA T. TECSON, LUIS Z. TOLENTINO, JULIETA M. TUNGAL, ALBINO C.
TAMBOONG, ARMELITO C. TECSON, ZOILA B. TOLENTINO, OSCAR E. TUNGAL, DANILO C.
TAMESA, ANGEL E. TEDIO, VIRGILIO L. TOLENTINO, ROGIE L. TUNGGIAN, JAMES D.
TAMIO, DANILO G. TEGIO, LUCILO P. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO P. TUPAZ, ANGELO G.
TAMOT, DINONG D. TEGIO, MAXIMINO R. TOLENTINO, RUDY V. TUPAZ, JOSE P.
TAMOT, MONETO P. TEJADA, BERNABE A. TOLENTINO, SEVERO J. TURNO, ELIZABETH P.
TAMOT, TAGOT D. TEJERO SR., NONITO R. TOLENTINO, VILLAMOR V. TURQUEZA, ALBERTO B.
TAMPARONG, CIRILO M. TEJERO, ANTONIO G. TOLING, JUANITA D. TURQUEZA, CELESTINO B.
TAMPARONG, JESUS A. TEJERO, NOEL M. TOLING, MARLON D. TURQUEZA, CESAR R.
TAMPIPI, RUDY F. TEJONES, CESAR T. TOLING, PORDING P. TURQUEZA, HERSAN T.
TAMPOS, DANILO D. TEKA, DAILA D. TOLOSA, DOMINGO L. TURQUEZA, MIRIAM P.
TAMPOS, ELPIDIO C. TELAN, JULIO T. TOLOSA, EDGARDO T. TURQUEZA, OSIAS B.
TAMULON, ALFREDO D. TELLEZ Jr., ELISEO C. TOMACAS, ROBERTO A. TURQUEZA, ROMEO G.
TAN Jr., ANTONIO P. TELLEZ, CYNTHIA CARIDAD A. TOMADA, DARIO B. TURQUEZA, SIMPLICIO Q.
TAN JR., PABLO C. TELLOR, NESARIO G. TOMAQUIN, VIRGILIO M. TUSCANO, MANUEL H.
TAN SR, EDWIN J. TELMO, BENJAMIN O. TOMAS, FREDIE B. TUSCANO, RUBEN A.
TAN, GLICERIO J. TELMO, EDUARDO N. TOMAS, GERARDO M. TUVILLA, MA. SOCORRO Y.
TAN, HELEN C. TEMPLADO, MARCELA E. TOMEÑIO, DAMIAN E. TUVILLA, MARIANO JOSE Y.
TAN, JOSE F. TEMPLE, DOMINADOR P. TONGIAN, BOLOT E. TY, ANTONIO B.
TAN, LUCIA J. TENDING, AKMAD G. TONIDO, JUANITO A. TY, BARTOLOME A.
TAN, MANUEL L. TENG, ARMANDO E. TOPACIO, ISABELO R.  
TAN, MELCHOR U. TENG, LEONARDA B. TOPACIO, RENATO H.  
TAN, NORMITA V. TENORIO JR., PASTOR R. TOPACIO, REYNALDO R.  
       
"U"
 
UBA, AVELINO G. UMAL, TARI M. UNTUA, TALILISEN M. URSABIA, ROMEO M.
UBAS, MERCEDITA T. UMALI, ALBERT D. UPALDA, MELINDA V. URSAL, JOVEN S.
UBAY, GILBERT D. UMALI, ANTONIO L. UPALDA, REYNALDO B. USAD, ELMERINDO T.
UBIAS, EMY S. UMALI, EMMANUEL G. URAID, PANGILAN A. USARES, LIBRADO J.
UGOT, ONOFRE M. UMALI, ROMEO R. URAY, ALFREDO L. USARES, LYDIA M.
UJANO, MARIA SALOME C. UMALI, YSMAEL G. URAY, BIENVENIDO L. USMAN, IBRAHIM M.
UJANO, VICTORINO D. UMBO, MINDO A. URBANO Jr., BERNANDINO A. USMAN, MENANG H.
ULABU, TANTE T. UMINYAD, MARIANO A. URBANO, MARCELINO A. USMAN, SUWIB T.
ULAMA, OPEN M. UMPAD JR., BERNALDO B. URBINA, ALBARO M. USOP, ADTEG U.
ULANDAY, VICTOR L. UMPAD, ROMEO B. URBIZTONDO, BERNARDO H. UTTANG, BUKALEN C.
ULAR, JIMMY M. UMUNGAN, IBRAHIM M. URETA, CESAR R. UTTO, DAYAO S.
ULEP, NORBERTO A. UNDAG, LYDIA C. URGADA Jr., ANDRES S. UWAD, GANSLA A.
ULGASAN, EDMUNDO P. UNDONG, ESMAEL N. URI, BOYET A. UWAD, GUIAMALON G.
ULIE, BELONA D. UNDRAS, SIMPLICIO L. URI, KADIR A. UY, CLARITO S.
ULLONG, ABDULBAYAN M. UNGKIL, TATO B. URIARTE, FELIX A. UY, DOLORES M.
ULLONG, MANDING M. UNGSOD, GASPAR L. URIARTE, LOPE D. UY, RADING S.
ULLONG, TAHA M. UNLAD, LEONORA P. UROG, CRISOSTOMO B. UY, ROMEO A.
ULTRA, HONORATO E. UNSING, PRUDENCIO A. URPIANA, ELVIRA MARIA S. UY, WENCESLAO WILLIE L.
UMADHAY, JAMES A. UNTALAN, GAVINO R. URPIANA, HERNAN G. UYANGUREN, ULPIANO A.
       
"V"
 
VAILOCES, AURELIO A. VASQUEZ, JUANITO B. VIDAL, GREGORIO C. VILLAR, NENITO S.
VAILOCES, JERRY L. VASQUEZ, SINEN S. VIDAL, JESUS D. VILLARAN, PAULO L.
VALBAREZ, RICARDO U. VAZ, ALLAN M. VIDAL, NESTOR N. VILLARDE, JESUS B.
VALCOS JR., DANILO C. VAZ, JOSEFINA P. VIDAL, WILFREDO P. VILLARDE, ORLANDO B.
VALDEHUEZA, ROLANDO K. VEGA, ANGELO P. VIERNES, ALFREDO B. VILLAREAL Jr., QUIRICO E.
VALDELLON, VICTOR V. VEGA, EFREN C. VIERNES, ALFREDO S. VILLAREAL, TEODORO B.
VALDEMORO Jr., DIOSCORO L. VEGA, ROLANDO S. VIERNES, GIL D. VILLARETE, HERMINIGIDO BIMBO P.
VALDERAMA, DANILO C. VELANCIO, ALBERTO P. VIERNES, ISIDRO B. VILLARETE, ILADIO DANDY P.
VALDEROSA, ANDRES G. VELARDE, EDNA V. VIERNES, KINANG A. VILLARIAS JR., LEOPOLDO L.
VALDEROSA, DIONICIO N. VELARDE, ERNESTO C. VIERNES, MARIETTA O. VILLARIAS, FREDELINO F.
VALDEROSA, NORBERTO N. VELASCO, DANTE L. VIERNES, ORLANDO C. VILLARIBA Jr., CESAR C.
VALDERRAMA Jr., AGUSTIN Y. VELASCO, HONORIO C. VIERNES, PURIFICACION O. VILLARIBA, CESARITO C.
VALDERRAMA, TERESITA T. VELASCO, JESUS A. VIERNES, RONALDO O. VILLARIBA, MARIANITA BEATRIZ C.
VALDEVIESO, PROBO B. VELASCO, JUANITO M. VIGUILLA, SILAHIS FRIDA C. VILLARIN, LINO M.
VALDEZ, ADELFO P. VELASCO, NESTOR G. VIJER, SILVESTRE M. VILLARINO Jr., CORNELIO A.
VALDEZ, ALFREDO L. VELASCO, TOMAS F. VILAN, RODOLFO V. VILLARMIA, CARMELO B.
VALDEZ, ANSELMO L. VELASCO, ULPIANO C. VILBAR, FRANCISCO S. VILLARMIA, HERNANDO P.
VALDEZ, ARNEL L. VELASCO, VICTORIO P. VILLA, ELIZABETH C. VILLARMIA, JIMMY B.
VALDEZ, JOSE L. VELASQUEZ OCAMPO, CLEOFE S. VILLA, WILSON A. VILLARMIA, LUDEVICO P.
VALDEZ, JUAN R. VELASQUEZ, CONSTANTINO M. VILLABITO, FLORENTINO G. VILLARON, DALAMA D.
VALDEZ, LEONILO C. VELASQUEZ, ROGELIO L. VILLABITO, LORETO M. VILLARRUZ, EUGENIA L.
VALDEZ, NEMESIO C. VELEZ Jr., ALEJANDRO A. VILLABITO, NORMAN B. VILLARTA Jr., ROMEO L.
VALDEZ, QUINTIN U. VELEZ, ARMANDO R. VILLACARLOS, WILLIAM G. VILLARTA, BETHEL BUENA P.
VALDEZ, THELMA P. VELEZ, JOSE MARI U. VILLACILLO, VENERANDO D. VILLARTA, CIRILO D.
VALDEZ, WLFREDO L. VELITA, CERIACO L. VILLACORA, JACINTO S. VILLARUBIA Jr., DONATO D.
VALDISCO, ANSELMO O. VELUZ, EDWIN S. VILLACORTA, HEREMIAS E. VILLARUBIA, PEDRO V.
VALE, ALFONSA A. VELUZ, RAMON S. VILLACURA, EMET J. VILLARUEL, RUBIROSA Y.
VALENA, RODOLFO P. VENDOR SR., ROGELIO A. VILLADAR, ALFONSO G. VILLARUEL, WILFREDO L.
VALENCIA, CHARLES D. VENTURA, ANGELITO R. VILLAFLOR, CRISPIN R. VILLASEÑOR Jr., JESUS L.
VALENCIA, ELIEZER J. VENTURA, NELIA L. VILLAFLOR, EDELBERTO M. VILLASEÑOR, JESUS JOSE A.
VALENCIA, JULIETA M. VENTURILLO, ARMANDO C. VILLAFUERTE Jr., TEODORO A. VILLASEÑOR, PETER F.
VALENCIA, PATRICIO T. VENTURILLO, ROLANDO C. VILLAFUERTE SR., AURELIO A. VILLASIN, REYNATO T.
VALENCIADO, DANILO B. VENUS, FELIXBERTO M. VILLAFUERTE SR., PORFIRIO A. VILLASIS, ERNESTO V.
VALENCIANO Jr., JESUS EDWIN C. VENUS, MARIA CECILIA C. VILLAGANES, MATEO M. VILLASIS, RODOLFO B.
VALENTIN Jr., CELESTINO P. VENUS, RODOLFO M. VILLAGRACIA, VEVENCIO E. VILLASOR Jr., RUEL D.
VALENTIN, JESSIE A. VENZUELA, RENATO F. VILLALBA, PETER C. VILLAVICENCIO, OSCAR G.
VALENTIN, JOSEPH C. VERAN, BENITO P. VILLALBA, RUFO D. VILLEGAS, ARSENIO S.
VALENTIN, ZOILO B. VERANA, AMADO D. VILLALON, BERNARDO C. VILLEGAS, FLORANTE D.
VALENZUELA, PATRICIO D. VERANA, DANILO O. VILLALUZ, DIONISIO A. VILLEGAS, JOSE M.
VALENZUELA, TEOFILO B. VERANA, MELBA O. VILLALVA, EARLE ROY C. VILLEGAS, NOLITO D.
VALENZUELA, WILSO A. VERANO Jr., ANGEL L. VILLALVA, HENRY C. VILLEGAS, ROMEO B.
VALERA, OSIAS S. VERANO, LUZVEMINDA C. VILLAMIA, JUANITO A. VILLEGAS, ROMEO L.
VALERIO JR., RICARDO R. VERBO, LETICIA A. VILLAMIL, MA. LUISA M. VILLEGAS, ROQUE C.
VALERIO, NILO C. VERCELES, VICTORIANO A. VILLAMIL, WINFRED M. VILLEGAS, VIRGILIO G.
VALES Jr., SERAFIN L. VERDADERO, LEONARDO B. VILLAMONTE, DIONECIO V. VILLEGAS, WELFREDO B.
VALIENTE, HERMINIGILDA B. VERDAN, JAIME R. VILLAMONTE, FEDELINA C. VILLISPIN, JONNY B.
VALIENTE, JOVITA B. VERGARA, AMELIA P. VILLAMOR JR., ANTONIO M. VILLOCINO, WILFREDO A.
VALIENTE, JUAN A. VERGARA, ESTEBAN C. VILLAMOR Jr., ROBERTO D. VILLOSTAS, ROGELIO M.
VALINTIN, DANILO R. VERGARA, MERLE O. VILLAMOR, NELSON B. VILOG, CAMILO L.
VALLEJO, FLORDELIZA A. VERGARA, PRIMO V. VILLAMOR, ROSITA R. VILORIA, REYNALDO S.
VALLES, LUCILO N. VERGARA, RICO D. VILLANUEVA, AIDA R. VILVESTRE, ANTONIO B.
VALLESCAS, BONIFACIO T. VERONA, ELISEO P. VILLANUEVA, ALFREDO C. VILVESTRE, FELIX B.
VALLESPIN SR, RONIE D. VERORA, VIRGINIA GRACE O. VILLANUEVA, ALFREDO T. VILVESTRE, FLORENCITO B.
VALT, MA. YSIDRA EDA V. VERSOZA, BIENVINIDO B. VILLANUEVA, BENIGNO E. VILVESTRE, JAIME B.
VALVERDE, PRUDENTE D. VERTUDAZO, JESUS P. VILLANUEVA, BENILDO R. VILVESTRE, MERICOR B.
VANGUARDIA, TITO L. VERTUDAZO, ROSALIE V. VILLANUEVA, DANNY G. VIÑAS JR., RUPERTO N.
VANZUELA, BEBIANO A. VERZOLA, FLORA V. VILLANUEVA, ERLINDA B. VIÑAS, BECARIO A.
VAPOR, FLORENCITO A. VERZOLA, ROBERTO S. VILLANUEVA, FLORENCIO S. VIÑAS, SALVADOR C.
VAPOR, PEDRO B. VIA, JEREMIAS B. VILLANUEVA, JESSICA R. VINCULADO, JOEL D.
VARELA, ROMEO D. VICENTE SR., REYNANTE L. VILLANUEVA, JOEL L. VIÑOLA, OFELIA D.
VARELA, SABUISANO S. VICENTE, BONIFACIO D. VILLANUEVA, MARCELINO M. VINUYA, CESAR A.
VARGAS, CONRADO B. VICENTE, DELFIN A. VILLANUEVA, MARIO C. VIOLA, ROLANDO A.
VARGAS, EDWARD R. VICENTE, EMELIO O. VILLANUEVA, MAXIMO A. VIRAY, JESUS C.
VARGAS, FELIX T. VICENTE, ROBERTO L. VILLANUEVA, NEVA CARMEN A. VIRAY, LAZARO T.
VARGAS, NELSON O. VICENTE, ROGELIO M. VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL L. VIRGO, JOSE T.
VARGAS, RODOLFO C. VICENTINO, CONSORCIA G. VILLANUEVA, REYLAND G. VIRTUSIO, JULIET A.
VARON, ABNER B. VICTOR, ELESEO O. VILLANUEVA, RODITO D. VISTAL, ROGELIO S.
VARON, CRISPINA S. VICTORIANO, LOURDES L. VILLANUEVA, ROLINITO S. VITA, BENJAMIN L.
VARONA, AURELIA D. VICTORIANO, REYNALDO D. VILLANUEVA, VALERIANO C. VITAL, VIRGILIO P.
VARONA, JUAN N. VICTORINO, CRISPIN C. VILLANUEVA, VIRGINIA V. VITOR, JAIME A.
VARQUEZ, CRESENCIANA M. VICTOSA, JESUSANO B. VILLANUEVA, WILFREDO R. VITOR, LARRY A.
VARQUEZ, ENEN P. VIDAD, BASILIO A. VILLAPANDO RAMIRO, TERESITA L. VITUALLA, RANULFO G.
VARQUEZ, LEONARDO M. VIDAD, EDISON A. VILLAR, AGNES M. VITUG Jr., DANTE L.
VASQUEZ JR., ESTEBAN P. VIDAD, FEDERICO Q. VILLAR, AGNES M. VITUG SR., DANTE B.
VASQUEZ, ALBERTO R. VIDAD, ROMEL D. VILLAR, BENEDICTO C. VITUG, VIRGILIO V.
VASQUEZ, ELPIDIO S. VIDAL, APOLONIO G. VILLAR, DAN EDGAR M. VIZCONDE, JUANITO D.
       
"W"
 
WABINGGA, RODOLFO T. WAJE, FERNANDO C. WENCESLAO, COLITO G. WILLISON, ZENAIDA D.
WACAB, SAMILON M. WAJE, PRUDENCIO M. WENCESLAO, MERLITA M. WONG, ANTONIO C.
WAGAYEN, CARLOS B. WALSH, LILLIAN Q. WENCESLAO, NILO P. WRIGHT, JOSEFINA K.
WAHAB, GUIABER A. WANAWAN, DAMIAN B. WENCESLAO, ROBERTO P. WYCO, AMADO L.
WAHAB, KABLON B. WANIWAN, FELIPE V. WENCESLAO, ROSALINDA P. WYCOCO, MILA D.
WAHIMAN, EVELYN G. WASLO, ANECITA R. WENCESLAO, ROSAMIRA M.  
WAHING, WILSON O. WATAMAMA, MISBA D. WENCESLAO, VALERIANO A.  
WAJE, ELISA A. WENCESLAO SR., MANUEL P. WHOD, PEPITO R.  
       
"Y"
YA O, SAGMAYAO O. YAMUGAN, FELOMINO P. YAP, BONIFACIO J. YORAC, HAYDEE B. YABO, ROSITA M. YANAY Jr., VEVINCIO O. YAP, WILFREDO M. YORONG, LALAINE B. YABUT, ALEJANDRO I. YANAY, ALBERTO B. YAPE Jr., FAUSTINO R. YPARRAGUIRRE, CARMELITO R. YABUT, JULY C. YANAY, ALEJANDRO O. YAPE, EDITO B. YPARRAGUIRRE, EPIFANIO P. YABUT, TEODORO M. YANAY, JOEMAR O. YAPOT, JUAN V. YU, DENNIS S. YACOB, ZUNAILA O. YANAY, MEDINO O. YARA, ARNULFO Z. YU, MAXIMA V. YAG-AO, MARIO . YANAY, RHODA O. YARANON, NESTOR G. YU, ULYSSES A. YAGO, DOMINADOR L. YANAY, ZALDIE O. YBAÑEZ, BENJAMEN P. YUMUL, FELIMON O. YAGO, MARICEL B. YANDOC, REYNALDO L. YBAÑEZ, DIOSDADO M. YUNUS, NADIR E. YAGO, MEDARDO T. YANDOC, ROBERTO L. YBAÑEZ, HILARIO P. YUSON, LAMBERTO L. YAHIYA, PAULIE N. YANGA, OLIVO S. YBAÑEZ, ROLAN Y. YUSON, ROSALINDO L. YALUNG, JOVEN J. YANO, ALDA M. YDIANON, BERNALDO P. YUSON, RUPERTO S. YALUNG, VICENTE T. YANO, ANANIAS D. YEBAN, EDGARDO N. YUSOPH, DALIDIG M. YALUNG, WILLIAM D. YANO, ELENA J. YNAWAT, MAIMONA A. YUSOPH, IBRAHIM S. YAMBA, CARMENCITO B. YANONG, ARTEMIO P. YNZON, RICARDO C. YUTUC, RUBEN L. YAMBAO, MARIA FE S. YANOS, FIDEL C. YOGYOG, DONATO L. YAMBO, ARCADIO T. YANOS, MARCIAL C. YOHANON, EDITO M.
"Z"
 
ZABALA, BENJAMIN A. ZAMBRANO, CENON E. ZAMORA, VICTOR B. ZIPAGAN, JACINTO T.
ZABALA, VIRGILIO A. ZAMORA, CAMELO M. ZAMORA, VICTORINO S. ZULUETA, DOMINGA C.
ZACARIAS, ALONTO B. ZAMORA, EDWIN L. ZANGKALA, QUEZON K. ZULUETA, MIGUEL P.
ZAFRA, RENATO C. ZAMORA, EUGENIO A. ZANORIA, ALFREDO S. ZUÑIGA, AURORA T.
ZAGUIRRE, RHODA H. ZAMORA, FRANCISCO A. ZANORIA, TERESITA L. ZUÑIGA, EXTON G.
ZAINAL, NORMA K. ZAMORA, ISIDRO M. ZAPANTA, ESTELITO N. ZURITA, JOSE B.
ZALDIVAR Jr., MAMERTO T. ZAMORA, MAURENO M. ZAPE, NONITO C.  
ZAMAR Jr., FELIX G. ZAMORA, PANIO P. ZARSUELA, CELIA F.