MENU

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CLAIMANTS FOR PARTIAL MONETARY REPARATION

(Series 1, No. 7 dated 16 May 2017) 

 

Posted hereunder is the partial list of 181 eligible claimants whose partial monetary reparation are  credited to their LANDBANK cash cards on dates and branches as indicated: 

 

  

DATE NAME LBP BRANCH
17 May 2017 ABAD, JOHNNY R. Aparri
ABARRACOSO, MARITA N. Calbayog
AGUADO, DIONISIO L. Quezon City Circle
AGUJA, GENEROSA R. Quezon City Circle
ALAGAO, ELVIE L. Tarlac
ALAMADA, BALON S. Cotabato City
ALBA, ARNEL S. Mariveles
ALBINDA, TOLENTINO C. Digos
ALONAID, JOHNNY T. Butuan City
AMACIO, MARINA C. Bacolod City
AMPANG, BAINORA S. Kabacan
ANDAL, AVELINO L. Lucena City 
ANDO, ERLINDA C. Bacolod City
ARCEO, ROBERTO M. Quezon City Circle
ARCETE, NARCISO B. Butuan City
ARNAIZ, JOSEFINA L. Sindangan
ATENDIDO, MARYLENE M. Lucena City 
ATSOY, ERLINDA Y. Sindangan
AZUCENA, ARTHUR A. Antipolo City
BAGOOD, JORGE C. Sogod
BALIAD, MARIO JR. F. Butuan City
BALICAO, MARIO B. Luna
BALUCAN, BASILISA J. Molave
BAMIANO, ARSENIA B. Labo
BANDILLA, ELIZABETH S. Borongan
BASINANG, JOSE B. Roxas City
BATOON, MAURICIO D. Bangued
BAYAN, MILAGROS C. Roxas Isabela
BAYLOSIS, RAFAEL D. Antipolo City
BRIONES, JOSE M. San Fernando
BUBAN, MARILYN L. Lucena City 
CABAUATAN, ARTURO B. Roxas Isabela
CALAMAYA, ROMEO M. Tacloban City
CALVADORES, MARLENE A. Borongan
CANTOS, MOISES M. Borongan
CARLOS, AVELINA E. Baguio City
CASER, ROGER C. Bislig City
CASTRO, MAURA R. Tarlac
CATIPUNAN, MERCEDITA C. Roxas City
CELIS, LIGAYA M. Capas
CLAVECILLAS, MARITES L. Tabaco
COLIGADO, ARSENIO C. Quezon City Circle
CORTES, MARIQUIT R. Quezon City Circle
CUBACUB, JONI R. Angeles City
CUTAD, ELMER V. Dapitan City
DADO, TERESITA J. Sorsogon City
DAGENDAY, NASSER L. Cotabato City
DATUL, ERLINDA E. Roxas Isabela
DAVID, ADELAIDA Y. Capas
DAVID, MARIO LUZVIMINDO T. Angeles City
DEL MUNDO, ELIZABETH B. Lucena City 
DEL ROSARIO, REYNALDO B. Quezon City Circle
DELA CRUZ, ELSA T. Catarman
DELATOR, ARTEMIA A. Gen. Santos City 
DELIN, MARICEL P. Lucena City 
DEMELINO, MATILDE A. Digos
DUKA, BAINOLA T. Buluan
ECLERA, MELANIE T. Calbayog
ENCIO, MONICA L. Borongan
ENGCO, EMELIZA B. Dipolog City
FALCON, MILA M. Tandag
FERNANDEZ, JOSE A. Tanay
FRANCISCO, MARILYN V. Brookes Point
FUELLAS, EMILY F. Irosin
GABEJAN, ARTURO C. Catbalogan 
GAC ANG, JOSE H. Gen. Santos City 
GACUTARA, MELECIO T. Calbayog
GALAGALA, CASILDA G. Tagum City
GALANG, DANILO B. Quezon City Circle
GAPAY, JOSEMAR B. Roxas Isabela
GASTON, MARICEL A. Candon
GENAVIA, MELCHOR G. Sorsogon City
GILUA, ELSA O. Culasi
GIRAY, ARSENIO O. Calbayog
GUILLERMO, ELIAS G. Bacolod City
GUIMOD, MILAGROS M. Laoag
ICO, NAOMI E. Irosin
IÑIDO, JORGIA B. Cagayan De Oro City
INSALADA, ELIZA B. Kidapawan
INTING, EMERBERTO V. Carcar
ISAGA, JOEL B. Bayugan
JUAREZ, JOCELYN M. Labo
JULAO, ARTURO M. Calapan
LABALAN, AURORA B. Calbayog
LABANG, MARLYN L. Molave
LADEZA, ENGRACIO L. Catbalogan 
LANTO, JOHAIRA B. Marawi City
LAZO, ELMERITO L. Solano
LEBERANDO, BEN B. Catarman
LEGASPI, MILAGROS L. Roxas Isabela
LEPURA, JORGE M. San Pedro
LIÑAN, JOSE J. San Pablo
LIÑAN, MAUREEN T. San Pablo
LOPEZ, MARIE MARGUERITE M. Quezon City Circle
LORENZO, MEDELIE DIOMEDES E. Laoag
LUAGE, ERLINDA E. Molave
LUGTU, MARICEL C. Capas
MABAG, MERCURIA M. Catbalogan 
MABINI, ARTEMIO P. Catbalogan 
MACAPAGAL, ERLINDA P. Apalit
MAGLAQUI, ELVIRA A. Capas
MAGLUYAN, AVE ANN V. Culasi
MAGNO, MEDITA B. Kalibo
MAGTOTO, MARITES M. Capas
MALLARI, HERNANDO S. Capas
MANABAT, FE T. Quezon City Circle
MANDIG, BAINOH M. Midsayap
MANIA, CARLITO G. Capas
MARCAIDA, MARITA A. Naga City
MARIGZA, MARY LOU O. Baguio
MEGALLEN, ERLINDA S. Sagay
MELO, EMERLITA M. Angeles City
MERCADO, ORLANDO S. Quezon City Circle
MILLA, MILAGROS B. Catarman
MIRANDA, ERLINDA D. Antipolo City
MONTAY, ALI IN B. Iligan City
MONTEALTO, ELIZARDO T. Sagay
MUÑOZ, MYRNA T. Angeles City
NACUA, AVELINA J. Kidapawan
NARCISO, AVELINO P. Angeles City
NATIVIDAD, MINERVA B. San Pablo
NOCOS, AVELINA S. Bacolod City
ODIAN, MARVIN B. Sindangan
ODIMER, CECILIA LORNA P. Calamba
OLAN, DANIEL L. Quezon City Circle
OROZCO, ELPIDIA A. Lucena City 
ORTIZ, JOSEFA G. Bambang
ORTUA, ASUNCION M. Quezon City Circle
PABUNAN, ELISA O. Catbalogan 
PACAYRA, NARCISO JR. M. Calbayog
PAKAD, MUNIB S. Cotabato City
PANCHO, MERLY Y. Lapu-Lapu
PARAS, JOSE V. Angeles City
PATAWARAN, JOSE S. Angeles City
PATORIO, MONICA N. Bacolod City
PEDROZO, ANTONINO A. Tanay
PEDROZO, PELAGIA E. Tanay
PEÑALOZA, ERLINDA F. Mariveles
PERALTA, MARJORIE S. Solano
PESTAÑO, AZUCENA P. Iloilo City
PIEDAD, ELIZABETH I. Molave
PIMENTEL, ARNULFO B. Roxas Isabela
PLAWAN, MIPARADA S. Marawi City
POBLADOR, ARNOLD A. Gen. Santos City 
POSADAS, ROGER D. Quezon City Circle
QUIÑO, MELODINA V. Maramag
RAYALA, ROGELIO I. Quezon City Circle
RAYMUNDO, JOSALYN P. Quezon City Circle
REGIO, EMETERIO Jr. R. Lucena City 
REGIO, EMETERIO Q. Lucena City 
REVOCAL, JOSEFINA G. Tuguegarrao
REYES, PAULITO A. Antipolo City
RIVERA, JOAQUIN M. Capas
ROSALES, ALFREDO Jr. B. Calbayog
SABORNIDO, JINKY C. Molave
SALAS, NARDING C. Capas
SANGRIO, ARMANDO I. Lucena City 
SANTOS, SOLOMON C. Capas
SEÑERES, ARNOLD V. Angeles City
SEVILLANO, NORMA O. Tacloban City
SOLANO, ELY DANTE B. San Fernando
STO DOMINGO, ELIZABETH R. Cainta
SUMILANG, MYRNA M. Rosario
SUNGCALANG, MERCEDES C. Molave
TAHA, MOHAIMEN P. Midsayap
TAMBILANGAN, MOHAMMAD Y. Lebak
TAPONG, MARILA O. Catarman
TEBBENG, MUDRIN A. Zamboanga City 
TERNORA, MYLIN D. Tuguegarrao
TERRAZOLA, ELITO B. Goa
TIDULA, ARNEL F. Iloilo City
TIMBREZA, ERLINDA B. Antipolo City
TISOY, ELESA G. Sorsogon City
TOLIBAS, MARISTELA M. Surigao City
TULABING, JONA C. Sindangan
TUMAMAO, ELPIDIO D. Roxas Isabela
UPALDA, MELINDA V. Lucena City 
URON, MARINA S. Laoag
VICTORIOSO, ERLINDA A. Gen. Santos City 
YARA, ARNULFO Z. Lucena City 
YUSON, ERLINDA C. Tubod

 

GERARDO G. DIA

Board Secretary